SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL315.002760.32317.00315.00316.001,983
    AHPC150.00500-1.96154.00150.00154.001,062
    AKPL260.00130260.00255.00255.0052
    ALICL661.0054-3.22670.00651.00670.00721
    AMFI593.00101.89593.00593.00593.0010
    API289.00101.76289.00285.00285.001,211
    BARUN147.0010-2150.00147.00150.0050
    BBC1,693.00401.991,693.001,693.001,693.0050
    BNT5,535.0010-5.825,755.005,530.005,755.00120
    BOKL261.00480-1.14264.00259.00261.003,971
    BPCL442.0020-3.28448.00442.00448.00800
    CBBL871.0050-0.68878.00870.00870.00210
    CBL150.0018-1.96152.00150.00152.0021,291
    CCBL167.00100-1.18169.00167.00169.008,247
    CEFL183.00100-1.61183.00183.00183.00100
    CFCL114.005000115.00113.00115.003,581
    CHCL753.0030-4.81775.00750.00775.002,819
    CHL127.0010-3.05129.00127.00129.0040
    CIT2,475.0024-12,500.002,470.002,500.00686
    CLBSL755.00102.44755.00737.00737.0060
    CMF19.405001.299.409.409.40500
    CZBIL233.00150-1.27236.00232.00233.009,778
    DBBL128.0010-0.78132.00128.00131.0014,368
    DHPL107.0010-0.93107.00107.00107.0021
    EBL667.002000.6673.00660.00660.004,614
    EDBL326.001,1010326.00326.00326.001,101
    EIC1,300.00200-1.521,350.001,291.001,325.00424
    FMDBL540.00240540.00533.00535.001,215
    FOWAD2,150.0040-3.152,263.002,150.002,263.001,285
    GBBL180.00390-1.1181.00175.00179.009,189
    GBIME291.002000293.00289.00290.0010,504
    GBLBS603.0070-1.63613.00603.00613.00970
    GDBL194.0064-5.37201.00194.00201.00230
    GFCL126.002003.28128.00124.00124.002,780
    GILB1,270.00171.761,295.001,270.001,272.00187
    GLICL873.0020-1.36885.00873.00885.00130
    GRDBL142.00200142.00142.00142.0020
    GUFL109.001952.83109.00105.00105.0011,820
    HBL551.00500552.00550.00552.00800
    HDL1,298.0010-3.921,350.001,298.001,350.0066
    HGI450.00400459.00450.00458.001,060
    HIDCL154.0075-0.65157.00152.00155.0017,111
    HPPL279.0040-1.41280.00273.00279.00260
    ICFC173.0010172.00169.00169.00702
    IGI876.00100-1.57876.00873.00875.00310
    JBBL140.00159-0.71140.00140.00140.00480
    JBNL159.005001.91160.00156.00156.0013,849
    JEFL102.002002102.00102.00102.001,131
    JSLBB2,921.001202,921.002,921.002,921.0012
    KBBL227.00499-0.87227.00227.00227.00499
    KBL198.00390-0.5200.00197.00197.0016,737
    KEBL232.0080-1.69232.00232.00232.00168
    KKHC109.00161.87109.00107.00107.0079
    KMCDB1,330.0025-1.771,369.001,327.001,327.00600
    KMFL1,615.00200.251,615.001,615.001,615.0040
    KNBL140.00104.48140.00136.00136.0040
    KSBBL142.00145-1.39146.00142.00146.00224
    LBBL148.003001.37148.00147.00148.001,809
    LBL258.00500262.00258.00260.003,140
    LGIL558.00901.82560.00550.00550.00412
    LICN1,600.0081-1.361,653.001,600.001,653.00373
    LLBS1,100.00240.181,100.001,078.001,099.00353
    MBL208.0073-0.48211.00206.00209.007,222
    MDB287.001000288.00287.00288.00149
    MEGA162.00300-0.61165.00161.00163.009,289
    MERO1,076.0020-0.371,097.001,059.001,065.00550
    MFIL117.00260117.00116.00116.0076
    MLBBL967.0036-4.831,000.00966.001,000.00600
    MLBL174.001001.75174.00171.00172.00636
    MMFDB1,515.0030-0.921,515.001,512.001,515.0050
    MNBBL382.008401.06385.00380.00380.002,199
    MSLB2,585.0015-0.962,585.002,529.002,560.00495
    MSMBS708.0025-0.28722.00708.00722.0036
    NABIL900.00500-2.28917.00899.00917.0064,608
    NABILP685.00200-0.29693.00681.00688.008,604
    NBB210.00563-1.87215.00210.00215.003,964
    NBBL1,304.00201.871,305.001,255.001,280.00350
    NBL283.002,0000.71285.00280.00285.0024,705
    NCCB242.00200-3.2253.00242.00247.0012,933
    NCDB122.0050-1.61122.00122.00122.0050
    NEF9.751,593-1.129.759.759.751,593
    NGPL168.00403.07168.00163.00163.0084
    NHDL175.00104.17176.00168.00168.00360
    NHPC85.00150-1.1688.0084.0086.0012,250
    NIB623.00370.32633.00623.00633.007,379
    NIBLPF8.641,100-49.008.649.006,873
    NIBPO554.005001.83555.00545.00555.006,500
    NICA316.001000320.00316.00317.004,190
    NICL620.0023-5.78645.00612.00645.002,037
    NIL542.0045-2.87550.00540.00550.002,279
    NLBBL632.0020-0.94649.00631.00649.00723
    NLG910.00100-2.15912.00910.00912.00350
    NLIC1,036.001-1.331,063.001,032.001,050.008,473
    NLICL794.0010-0.63800.00786.00799.003,595
    NMB357.0032-0.84360.00353.00360.0011,362
    NMBHF19.681,577-0.19.889.689.887,577
    NMBMF1,644.00201.481,647.001,616.001,647.00120
    NMFBS2,170.00100-2.82,220.002,152.002,220.001,592
    NNLB2,100.0036-2.642,170.002,060.002,170.00725
    NTC730.00101.25730.00711.00715.00910
    NUBL1,015.001-1.171,018.001,012.001,018.00205
    ODBL177.00300-1.67177.00174.00177.00454
    OHL510.0070-2.11520.00500.00520.002,000
    PCBL290.004001.05290.00286.00286.004,866
    PIC1,110.00100-1.331,130.001,108.001,125.001,685
    PICL786.001000.77795.00786.00795.00550
    PLIC530.005000542.00528.00540.007,641
    PRIN521.00200-2.62535.00521.00535.002,450
    PROFL139.00150.72139.00139.00139.0015
    PRVU185.00500-1.07187.00185.00186.008,637
    PRVUPO155.003,7360155.00155.00155.0014,954
    PURBL172.00490.58172.00172.00172.0093
    RADHI218.0040221.00218.00218.00234
    RBCL10,711.0010-0.8810,800.0010,710.0010,790.0060
    RBCLPO9,910.0010-0.5310,152.009,900.0010,152.00120
    RHPC123.00180125.00123.00123.00477
    RLFL122.005002.52123.00121.00121.00700
    RMDC653.00100655.00653.00655.00126
    RRHP157.00106.76158.00144.00148.002,470
    RSDC550.0040-1.26554.00546.00546.00603
    SADBL154.0010-1.91157.00147.00157.0018,284
    SANIMA327.00200.93330.00323.00323.008,251
    SBI494.0083-1500.00490.00490.002,146
    SBL300.001690302.00300.00301.003,177
    SCB753.00270-0.26755.00748.00754.003,427
    SDESI1,699.00111.741,725.001,699.001,702.00134
    SEF9.562,00009.569.569.569,500
    SEF9.562,00009.569.569.569,500
    SEOS10.841002.7510.8410.6310.63200
    SHINE270.0080-0.37270.00270.00270.0082
    SHL234.00250-3.7239.00234.00239.006,000
    SHPC327.00100-0.3330.00324.00328.002,520
    SIC1,359.00851.421,359.001,359.001,359.0085
    SICL938.0050-4.77970.00933.00970.003,539
    SIFC151.00101.34151.00151.00151.0010
    SIL688.0020-0.29688.00688.00688.00150
    SINDU132.002001.53133.00132.00133.00220
    SKBBL1,137.0050-1.981,160.001,137.001,160.001,922
    SKDBL118.001260118.00118.00118.00176
    SLBBL850.00100-1.73870.00848.00870.00536
    SLBS1,505.00183-3.231,550.001,500.001,550.00938
    SLICL597.0090-0.5613.00597.00612.001,738
    SMATA1,384.00120.291,387.001,341.001,360.00470
    SMFDB965.0030-3.21978.00965.00978.00230
    SPDL125.00150.81126.00125.00126.0080
    SRBL223.00409-3.04227.00221.00227.007,237
    SWBBL1,240.005001,264.001,224.001,224.00281
    UIC934.00100-2.2945.00934.00940.001,515
    UMB1,843.00100.161,900.001,841.001,876.00304
    UMHL169.00100-1.74172.00164.00172.00443
    VLBS766.001730.13766.00766.00766.00173
    WMBF100.00101.01100.00100.00100.0010