SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL359.00100-0.28362.00357.00358.009,249
    AHPC139.005002.96141.00131.00133.006,502
    AKPL266.001789.84268.00241.00241.002,746
    ALICL612.002600.33630.00605.00605.006,633
    AMFI911.00400.11930.00911.00925.00810
    API267.00106.8269.00250.00250.009,061
    BARUN128.001511.59128.00124.00126.001,809
    BBC1,660.0010001,660.001,660.001,660.00100
    BHBL165.001809.27166.00151.00154.0020,144
    BNT7,000.0010-0.787,339.007,000.007,196.00105
    BOKL322.00400-0.92330.00322.00330.007,109
    BPCL464.004101.53471.00454.00458.006,908
    CBBL954.00500.74965.00947.00947.001,865
    CBL167.001000169.00164.00169.0059,210
    CCBL185.00250-0.54187.00183.00185.0019,556
    CEFL103.004001.98104.00101.00101.002,190
    CFCL119.0010-1.65123.00119.00120.003,032
    CHCL734.002001.66735.00717.00720.0012,662
    CHL120.0010-0.83120.00119.00119.0050
    CIT2,400.005002,400.002,400.002,400.00280
    CLBSL710.00102.75710.00700.00700.0035
    CMF19.804,00009.909.809.905,000
    CORBL103.006303103.00100.00100.001,885
    CZBIL256.0010-0.39257.00252.00257.0013,346
    DBBL136.001,2000138.00134.00136.0023,971
    DDBL680.001200.44689.00675.00689.002,663
    EBL660.001000665.00659.00660.004,712
    EDBL289.0030-0.34291.00283.00286.005,276
    EIC1,263.0020-1.481,265.001,249.001,260.00826
    FMDBL412.00100-1.44416.00410.00416.002,364
    FOWAD2,143.0051.32,230.002,143.002,191.00531
    GBBL198.002,149-2.46204.00198.00203.0017,368
    GBIME317.00400-0.63322.00317.00322.0018,324
    GBLBS560.004500.9569.00552.00560.003,511
    GDBL211.001000.48216.00211.00212.003,077
    GFCL128.00100-1.55131.00127.00131.00770
    GILB1,140.0019-1.721,142.001,140.001,142.0091
    GIMES18.201,5001.498.208.008.008,100
    GLICL825.001000841.00825.00840.001,718
    GMFIL126.00469-2.33128.00125.00127.007,207
    GRDBL114.002000115.00113.00114.003,015
    HATH118.0060-4.84122.00118.00122.00460
    HBL560.007-0.35570.00560.00566.009,873
    HDL1,390.00203.811,390.001,350.001,364.00285
    HGI443.00501.84453.00438.00442.0017,655
    HIDCL164.00501.23166.00160.00160.0022,342
    HPPL270.00207.14270.00250.00255.00680
    ICFC166.00510.61166.00166.00166.00332
    IGI839.001502.19853.00832.00837.00880
    JBBL144.0017-0.69147.00144.00145.007,352
    JBBLPO113.002,0000113.00113.00113.0017,608
    JBNL182.0020-1.62187.00182.00185.0057,592
    JFL214.0090-0.93216.00212.00214.001,193
    JSLBB2,895.0012-22,895.002,895.002,895.0012
    KBBL237.002000.42240.00237.00240.001,950
    KBBLPO137.007,4670137.00137.00137.007,467
    KBL241.00830.84242.00235.00238.0046,312
    KEBL315.002261.61316.00311.00316.00919
    KKHC104.00100.97104.00102.00102.00178
    KMCDB1,368.00101.941,368.001,368.001,368.0010
    KMFL1,743.0050-0.971,760.001,740.001,740.00175
    KNBL129.0033-3.01136.00129.00135.001,536
    KRBL106.0069-1.85110.00106.00107.0012,814
    KSBBL152.00301.33154.00150.00151.0015,334
    LBBL161.00242.55162.00156.00158.0041,432
    LBL258.0050-0.39260.00255.00260.004,700
    LFCPO103.00100-1.9103.00103.00103.00100
    LGIL569.001002.52570.00554.00565.0016,843
    LICN1,620.0010-0.611,620.001,601.001,601.001,165
    LLBS1,009.00100-1.481,035.001,000.001,035.00405
    MBL225.0021-0.88231.00225.00231.006,804
    MDB297.0010-1297.00297.00297.0010
    MEGA192.0083-3.03195.00190.00195.0045,088
    MERO1,211.00171.761,211.001,167.001,167.001,433
    MFIL128.004622.4128.00126.00127.007,609
    MIDBL184.00503.37184.00181.00181.00100
    MLBL195.00820196.00193.00195.006,281
    MMFDB1,530.002321,530.001,510.001,530.00268
    MNBBL407.0040-0.49410.00404.00409.005,704
    MSLB2,406.0015-0.822,427.002,380.002,380.00140
    NABIL968.00500970.00966.00970.005,243
    NABILP747.00100-0.93757.00746.00753.003,241
    NADEP766.00104.93766.00766.00766.0010
    NBB214.00500.94217.00210.00215.0022,893
    NBBL1,035.00100-1.81,055.001,034.001,055.00450
    NBL307.001000.33311.00305.00305.0016,279
    NCCB207.002000.49209.00205.00207.0021,717
    NCDB124.00891.64126.00121.00122.001,659
    NCDBPO106.0010,0000106.00106.00106.0058,228
    NEF9.362,4141.969.369.369.362,914
    NGPL147.001651.38147.00141.00143.00946
    NHDL152.0010-0.65153.00150.00150.00160
    NHPC84.0050584.0081.0081.0023,900
    NIB650.0020-0.15655.00650.00655.0011,613
    NIBLPF8.00101-1.368.008.008.00227
    NIBPO578.0020-0.34584.00575.00584.0010,518
    NIBSF110.305001.9810.3010.3010.30500
    NICA407.00278-0.97411.00405.00411.0040,826
    NICGF9.701,20009.709.709.702,200
    NICL580.001001.22588.00566.00584.0021,219
    NIL572.003004580.00550.00561.0060,023
    NLBBL600.00200-1.32610.00596.00610.003,466
    NLG895.00201.36915.00885.00900.00792
    NLIC932.00900.11946.00926.00934.009,834
    NLICL733.00170.83733.00722.00723.002,618
    NMB358.001,0000.28360.00355.00357.0069,287
    NMBHF19.76416-0.29.989.629.9837,103
    NMBMF1,560.00213-1.271,611.001,553.001,611.00373
    NMBSF113.0710,0000.6213.1313.0013.00117,498
    NMFBS2,225.00120.452,225.002,192.002,203.00190
    NNLB688.00301.93688.00688.00688.0030
    NTC788.001,9000.25789.00779.00780.008,395
    NUBL1,003.001001.521,006.00996.001,007.001,346
    OHL525.002,380-0.94525.00521.00521.002,770
    PCBL326.001-0.3333.00326.00331.0015,928
    PCBLP200.0010,8190200.00200.00200.0010,819
    PFL150.00461.35150.00146.00146.004,730
    PIC1,158.001000.431,195.001,139.001,168.009,929
    PICL815.00101.87825.00800.00800.005,764
    PLIC542.003002.26547.00528.00530.0032,175
    PRIN527.00501.54532.00512.00529.0020,027
    PROFL101.00200101.00101.00101.0020
    PRVU217.001,0000.93218.00213.00215.0044,654
    PRVUPO155.004,5170155.00155.00155.0016,517
    PURBL183.00491.1188.00182.00182.002,393
    RADHI224.00102.28224.00215.00215.00300
    RBCL10,350.00100.5410,504.0010,101.0010,504.00437
    RBCLPO9,300.00103.059,350.009,205.009,205.00210
    RHPC122.00562.52122.00117.00121.006,437
    RLFL124.00380124.00122.00122.00532
    RMDC660.00450.76668.00655.00668.00943
    RRHP144.00102.13144.00140.00143.002,650
    RSDC496.001000.61501.00495.00500.001,542
    SADBL152.00800153.00151.00153.003,586
    SAEF10.0010,0002.0410.0010.0010.0010,000
    SANIMA341.005000344.00337.00341.0012,654
    SBBLJ232.007931.31233.00225.00227.007,984
    SBI507.001000.2510.00496.00501.004,763
    SBL330.00200-0.9335.00330.00332.0022,039
    SCB720.00200.56730.00716.00730.003,859
    SDESI790.00111.92795.00780.00780.00228
    SEOS11.441,0001.9611.4411.4411.441,000
    SHINE291.00300-0.34291.00290.00291.001,131
    SHL248.00200-1.59254.00248.00253.005,284
    SHPC320.00106.31322.00296.00296.0036,148
    SIC1,458.00101.961,460.001,435.001,445.003,132
    SICL965.001000984.00951.00965.004,315
    SIFC148.0040-2.63149.00148.00149.001,780
    SIL717.00501.7728.00705.00715.007,358
    SINDU126.001001.61126.00120.00124.007,009
    SKBBL1,154.002001.931,161.001,132.001,145.002,630
    SKDBL124.00511.64126.00121.00122.004,227
    SLBBL826.00100-2.36846.00820.00846.002,260
    SLBS1,753.00100-0.571,780.001,750.001,780.00597
    SLICL562.00201.08577.00544.00544.0011,084
    SMATA1,160.00322.651,196.001,150.001,150.00674
    SMB875.0020-0.79899.00866.00899.00214
    SMFDB970.00502.64982.00955.00960.00760
    SPDL119.00155.31119.00111.00111.002,243
    SRBL244.001870245.00242.00243.003,091
    SWBBL1,307.001000.541,314.001,300.001,314.001,266
    TNBL200.00500-0.5204.00197.00200.001,933
    TRH260.001,000-1.52265.00260.00260.001,570
    UIC903.00100-0.55920.00900.00900.001,439
    UMB1,790.00100.281,790.001,780.001,780.0040
    UMHL164.0058-2.98165.00162.00165.001,973
    VLBS712.0010-3.13725.00712.00722.00324
    WMBF95.0040-1.0495.0095.0095.0040
    WOMI1,127.00250.711,131.001,103.001,118.001,440