SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL329.0079-1.2333.00329.00333.002,685
    AHPC99.00306099.0099.0099.00524
    AKJCL79.0020080.0078.0079.00590
    AKPL152.0010-2.56156.00149.00153.00832
    ALICL572.0050-3.38592.00571.00585.001,472
    AMFI690.0020-1.85703.00690.00691.0070
    API129.0024-3.01133.00126.00131.004,388
    BARUN93.001001.0993.0092.0093.00600
    BHBL137.001,0000137.00137.00137.001,000
    BOKL242.0020-0.82246.00242.00246.006,813
    BPCL345.0010-1.43350.00345.00345.00375
    CBBL860.00500-2.16879.00860.00879.006,755
    CBL148.00188-2.63152.00148.00151.0013,454
    CCBL159.00190-0.62162.00158.00161.006,149
    CFCL110.00462-1.79112.00110.00110.001,038
    CHCL506.00100-0.59509.00501.00505.002,324
    CHL103.00100103.00102.00102.00157
    CHLBS547.00109.84547.00522.00522.00100
    CIT2,530.0070-2.322,620.002,524.002,619.002,412
    CLBSL652.0010-1.36661.00651.00661.00104
    CORBL90.00200-4.2694.0090.0093.00830
    CZBIL201.0010-0.99205.00201.00205.003,895
    DBBL122.001-1.61124.00121.00122.003,223
    DDBL580.0050-3.33601.00578.00600.00392
    EBL508.00149-1.36525.00505.00525.003,493
    EDBL286.005000287.00286.00287.00900
    EIC845.005001.56845.00832.00845.00600
    FMDBL363.0020-1.63369.00363.00364.00395
    FOWAD1,526.0013-1.861,555.001,525.001,525.00152
    GBBL181.0069-2.69186.00181.00183.003,710
    GBIME259.00365-1.15264.00259.00260.006,426
    GBLBS440.0010-0.68448.00436.00448.001,270
    GDBL180.001,949-1.1182.00179.00180.007,213
    GFCL115.002000117.00115.00116.001,251
    GILB1,115.0019-0.621,122.001,115.001,122.0039
    GLICL666.0010-3.62691.00659.00680.001,011
    GRDBL105.0040-2.78108.00104.00108.001,465
    GUFL103.001000.98103.00102.00103.00200
    HBL431.0076-1.15436.00427.00433.00786
    HDL1,409.00101.951,409.001,382.001,409.0010
    HGI379.00100-2.32390.00379.00390.003,008
    HIDCL133.0023-0.75136.00131.00134.0022,967
    HPPL169.0010-3.43175.00169.00172.00230
    ICFC148.00461.37148.00146.00148.00327
    IGI410.0010-1.68417.00397.00410.00585
    JBBL137.00490-1.44139.00136.00137.00806
    JBNL165.0010-0.6166.00163.00166.0010,073
    JEFL134.005003.08134.00130.00132.007,472
    JFL161.0063-1.23163.00161.00163.00143
    JSLBB2,360.0014-1.672,400.002,360.002,400.0058
    KADBL143.002,343-2.05146.00140.00144.005,043
    KBBL210.00101.45211.00207.00211.001,797
    KBL230.0047-2.54236.00230.00233.005,444
    KKHC75.0016-2.677.0075.0076.00228
    KMCDB845.0056-0.47849.00825.00833.00108
    KMFL936.00101.74936.00906.00912.00428
    KNBL118.00100-1.67120.00118.00120.00300
    KPCL90.0010091.0090.0091.00330
    KRBL92.0020093.0092.0093.003,036
    KSBBL132.00100-4.35138.00132.00136.005,255
    LBBL171.0022-2.29175.00170.00172.001,234
    LBL188.00200-1.05190.00186.00190.006,474
    LEMF7.002,000-1.277.097.007.008,000
    LGIL503.00100-3.27520.00503.00510.002,103
    LICN1,613.0042-2.241,650.001,588.001,617.002,334
    LLBS765.0024-1.16779.00765.00778.00171
    LVF19.001,000-1.329.129.009.007,500
    MBL207.00500-0.96209.00207.00208.007,098
    MDB275.005000280.00275.00280.002,400
    MEGA159.00300-0.62161.00158.00161.0010,269
    MERO603.00570.33609.00600.00600.00569
    MLBL161.00200-0.62162.00160.00160.00927
    MMFDB972.0030-4.711,020.00966.001,000.00425
    MNBBL336.0015-1.18344.00334.00344.001,898
    MSLB1,375.0010-0.361,428.001,360.001,407.00130
    MSMBS533.001000.19533.00530.00530.00210
    NABIL789.00100-0.5793.00780.00793.009,080
    NABILP753.00200-0.13754.00745.00754.0012,121
    NADEP736.0010-1.21746.00736.00745.00690
    NBB184.0090-0.54185.00182.00185.007,558
    NBBL605.0014-4.27632.00600.00626.001,391
    NBL283.00400-1.39287.00283.00285.0023,656
    NCCB205.00317-1.91212.00205.00212.0013,284
    NEF7.881,207-2.118.057.757.0025,872
    NGPL117.00450119.00117.00119.00466
    NHDL120.0010-1.64122.00120.00120.0020
    NHPC62.00900062.0062.0062.001,755
    NIB511.00100-0.39519.00510.00515.006,455
    NIBLPF7.351,000-1.347.457.357.001,000
    NICA387.0010-0.51395.00385.00395.006,553
    NICL372.0050-2.87387.00367.00386.007,159
    NIL507.0075-0.98532.00506.00522.003,828
    NLBBL470.00100-1.05475.00470.00470.00100
    NLG788.0010-1.99804.00788.00789.00100
    NLIC1,010.00100-2.881,055.001,007.001,055.004,584
    NLICL634.0010-2.16660.00626.00640.003,675
    NMB305.0033-1.29310.00305.00310.0019,783
    NMBHF18.554,168-1.278.668.558.0025,000
    NMBMF1,068.0022-2.911,100.001,049.001,091.00239
    NMBSF19.834,500-1.910.029.839.004,500
    NMFBS1,648.0012-3.911,715.001,648.001,681.00132
    NNLB471.0010-5.23497.00471.00488.00604
    NSEWA545.0010-5.38576.00540.00570.00480
    NTC688.00200697.00675.00697.001,687
    NUBL720.0010-1.37730.00715.00720.00605
    OHL432.00130.93432.00428.00432.0013
    PCBL309.00937-1.28315.00308.00315.007,738
    PFL126.007,916-2.33129.00126.00129.008,281
    PIC1,006.0011-1.371,020.001,000.001,020.00759
    PICL669.00320-3.6694.00669.00681.00534
    PLIC430.0028-4.44459.00430.00459.006,692
    PMHPL106.0010-0.93108.00105.00105.00550
    PRIN405.00100-4.93433.00405.00432.004,739
    PRVU208.0029-0.95213.00208.00213.0025,414
    PURBL153.00532153.00150.00153.00111
    RADHI155.0011-0.64156.00154.00155.0078
    RBCL9,100.0070-2.159,486.009,100.009,486.00150
    RBCLPO8,555.0010-1.168,655.008,550.008,550.00100
    RHPC90.0017091.0089.0089.00595
    RLFL114.003560118.00114.00116.001,408
    RMDC537.0010-2.36550.00529.00539.0049
    RRHP93.0010094.0091.0092.00330
    RSDC377.00100380.00372.00377.002,130
    SADBL139.00550139.00138.00138.00546
    SAEF8.691,00028.698.528.001,000
    SANIMA291.00500-0.68294.00290.00293.0010,335
    SBBLJ205.00950-0.97208.00205.00206.003,620
    SBI380.001000.26382.00376.00376.002,016
    SBL273.0010,000-2.5280.00273.00280.0022,689
    SCB534.00700540.00530.00540.002,409
    SDESI609.00100610.00598.00610.001,118
    SEF8.85500-2.439.108.828.0040,000
    SEF8.85500-2.439.108.828.0040,000
    SEOS9.403,000-0.539.559.409.0076,000
    SFFIL213.00500217.00213.00217.00152
    SHINE237.0026-0.84241.00237.00241.00432
    SHL204.00100-0.97206.00204.00204.001,340
    SHPC215.0040-1.38218.00215.00218.00524
    SIC1,289.00101.421,296.001,271.001,296.0048
    SICL860.0010-1.15871.00853.00871.004,719
    SIFC133.0020133.00133.00133.002
    SIL600.0010-3.54622.00595.00610.004,380
    SINDU132.00171.54132.00130.00131.001,817
    SKBBL838.0020-1.99855.00838.00839.00365
    SLBBL510.003090520.00505.00520.00770
    SLBS991.00110.511,010.00986.001,005.00164
    SLBSL788.0010-5.29832.00780.00816.00800
    SLICL519.0050-4.6544.00519.00534.003,066
    SMATA1,345.0010-1.251,369.001,342.001,369.0032
    SMB635.0010-0.94641.00630.00641.0040
    SMFDB680.001-1.45690.00680.00690.00287
    SPDL87.00141.1687.0086.0086.00907
    SRBL209.0010-0.48210.00204.00207.004,644
    SRS163.00209.4163.00149.00156.0060
    SWBBL825.001001.35830.00814.00823.001,916
    UFL148.0028-1.33150.00148.00150.00113
    UIC764.0020-1.42790.00764.00790.00310
    UMB1,276.0010-1.471,295.001,276.001,290.00130
    UMHL108.0010-2.7111.00107.00111.00138
    UPPER224.0040-3.45233.00223.00231.0041,490
    VLBS691.0012-1.14699.00686.00686.00259
    WMBF72.0020072.0069.0071.00916
    WOMI1,125.0010-0.621,132.001,106.001,125.00745