SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL413.002700413.00410.00413.0018,552
    AHPC108.001210.93108.00106.00106.004,110
    AKJCL72.0030-476.0072.0076.00478
    AKPL183.0013-3.68190.00183.00187.00547
    ALBSL401.00302.82401.00388.00390.001,009
    ALICL395.003883.4405.00381.00388.002,451
    API145.0028-0.68145.00142.00144.0011,226
    BARUN92.00101.192.0090.0091.00560
    BFC105.005502.94106.00104.00104.00906
    BOKL265.0020-0.38271.00263.00267.0012,681
    BPCL405.00330.25405.00399.00403.005,956
    CBBL935.0019-0.43949.00933.00939.005,879
    CBL145.005000147.00144.00146.0078,536
    CBLPO110.0050,0000110.00110.00110.0050,000
    CCBL167.002,0000169.00166.00168.0019,545
    CCBLPO138.0021,3270138.00138.00138.0021,327
    CEFL98.0050-1.0198.0098.0098.00114
    CFCL117.0015-0.85119.00117.00117.0089
    CHCL508.00500-0.78513.00507.00512.0016,409
    CHL92.0010-1.0893.0092.0093.0098
    CIT2,475.001002,480.002,475.002,475.00607
    CLBSL502.0011-0.59502.00495.00495.00132
    CMF19.655000.639.779.659.002,200
    CZBIL221.002001.38223.00220.00220.0011,776
    DBBL138.00591-0.72141.00138.00141.0016,812
    DDBL706.0010-0.7715.00701.00701.005,605
    DHPL67.0010-1.4767.0067.0067.0030
    EBL663.00286-0.6669.00663.00667.0014,844
    EDBL285.00100-3.06290.00285.00290.00500
    EIC371.00500.27374.00367.00367.00612
    FMDBL384.00500.26388.00384.00385.001,272
    FOWAD1,330.001901,333.001,315.001,315.00364
    GBBL221.0037-0.9225.00221.00224.009,486
    GBIME304.00200.66306.00302.00303.0023,269
    GBLBS352.0010-1.68356.00350.00356.002,460
    GDBL210.00500-0.94212.00210.00212.004,350
    GFCL130.001640130.00128.00128.001,575
    GHL80.0030-1.2380.0078.0080.00320
    GILB1,220.0056-1.211,259.001,210.001,259.00394
    GLBSL405.0010-1.7410.00397.00405.002,900
    GLICL477.001530.42481.00470.00470.001,841
    GMFBS436.00100.46438.00430.00430.006,495
    GRDBL116.00201.75116.00113.00113.00844
    GUFL121.003000.83122.00120.00120.006,543
    GUFLPO100.002000100.00100.00100.00181,259
    HBL553.002,0000.18557.00552.00556.0013,015
    HDL1,723.00101.951,729.001,657.001,660.0089,770
    HGI358.0061-3.24369.00358.00366.00966
    HIDCL161.001,6810.62165.00161.00163.0058,207
    HPPL182.00101.68182.00175.00176.00240
    HURJA144.0010-1.37148.00143.00144.001,540
    ICFC161.004660165.00161.00162.007,582
    IGI381.0010-4.75420.00381.00420.00778
    JBBL155.0051-0.64157.00155.00156.0011,076
    JBNL207.00168-0.96209.00207.00208.0031,072
    JFL175.00127-0.57175.00174.00175.00718
    JOSHI83.00101.2284.0081.0081.00480
    JSLBB1,145.0010-1.891,187.001,144.001,144.00994
    KBBL233.0022-0.85237.00232.00232.004,063
    KBL212.004160214.00212.00213.008,205
    KKHC70.0010-1.4171.0070.0070.00101
    KPCL93.0010-4.1297.0091.0097.00520
    KRBL115.00200.88115.00112.00113.002,830
    KSBBL156.005001.3157.00153.00153.0011,333
    LBBL195.00437-0.51197.00195.00197.007,998
    LBL223.00801.36223.00220.00223.0014,296
    LGIL427.00460-0.7434.00426.00426.004,995
    LICN1,600.00150.061,600.001,590.001,590.00689
    LLBS660.00180-0.75678.00660.00665.00334
    LVF110.095,000-1.7510.0910.0910.005,000
    MBL266.001000.76267.00265.00265.0010,486
    MDB250.00200-1.57251.00246.00251.00520
    MEGA201.00100.5201.00199.00200.0043,640
    MERO522.00810530.00515.00515.002,873
    MFIL127.00100.79130.00127.00128.005,365
    MHNL104.0040-0.95105.00103.00103.00680
    MLBBL421.00100421.00405.00414.00227
    MLBL192.00216-0.52193.00191.00192.002,624
    MNBBL368.003000370.00367.00370.0013,196
    MPFL119.002009.15119.00110.00110.001,396
    MSLB915.0010-0.11920.00901.00916.00199
    MSMBS425.0020-0.47425.00425.00425.00111
    NABIL800.0010-0.5815.00799.00805.0012,955
    NABILP790.0020-1.86795.00785.00792.001,639
    NADEP418.0020-2.11427.00418.00427.001,122
    NAGRO501.00107.97509.00445.00487.0012,838
    NBB221.00600-0.45223.00221.00222.0020,316
    NBL335.00501.21336.00331.00333.00169,434
    NCCB252.001,860-0.4254.00252.00253.0035,952
    NEF8.251,2071.358.258.128.004,414
    NGPL116.00178-0.85117.00116.00116.001,719
    NHDL125.0010-3.1129.00125.00129.00110
    NHPC68.0010068.0066.0067.0012,881
    NIB527.001000.38527.00523.00525.009,208
    NIBLPF7.102,000-1.537.217.107.003,000
    NIBPO491.002001.66492.00483.00484.001,683
    NICA463.0022-0.86475.00462.00475.0021,927
    NICAP272.003230272.00272.00272.00323
    NICGF9.5550009.559.509.00900
    NICL356.0030-3.52385.00351.00385.0015,474
    NIL469.0060-0.42474.00466.00473.0010,724
    NLBBL481.0040-1.84497.00481.00497.001,716
    NLG741.00100.14741.00730.00741.00530
    NLIC887.0014-0.56895.00887.00890.006,102
    NLICL599.00100-0.66602.00599.00601.003,291
    NMBHF19.302,000-0.539.409.199.0029,307
    NMBMF1,005.002001,005.001,000.001,000.00220
    NMFBS1,460.0029-0.341,460.001,412.001,436.00328
    NNLB388.0010-2.27395.00388.00395.00230
    NSEWA405.0010-1.46409.00403.00403.00130
    NTC703.00100.43704.00696.00703.006,670
    NUBL835.001900.36840.00832.00832.002,566
    OHL636.00201.6636.00617.00619.001,348
    PCBL284.00151-1.05290.00284.00285.0015,368
    PFL139.00130.72141.00137.00137.00880
    PIC980.0036-0.31991.00980.00990.007,870
    PICL563.0030-1.05574.00563.00574.00705
    PLIC427.00190-2.73435.00424.00435.006,098
    PMHPL106.00100110.00106.00106.001,550
    PPCL141.0010-4.73146.00138.00146.009,420
    PRIN375.001500.27375.00373.00375.002,670
    PROFL110.005000.92112.00110.00111.001,500
    PRVU269.001001.13269.00266.00267.00116,605
    RADHI148.00110149.00146.00146.00161
    RBCL9,125.0055-3.959,505.009,125.009,500.00397
    RBCLPO8,600.0020-1.158,700.008,530.008,700.00248
    RHPC93.00103.3393.0089.0089.0035,119
    RLFL131.00200.77132.00131.00132.0030
    RMDC650.0052-0.91652.00644.00650.00929
    RRHP115.00100.88116.00110.00116.00608
    RSDC350.001000.57350.00345.00345.001,013
    SADBL152.009241.33153.00151.00152.009,054
    SADBLP118.0015,8170118.00118.00118.0046,076
    SAEF9.515001.069.519.519.002,500
    SANIMA350.001,0000.29350.00348.00349.0024,407
    SBI462.00100464.00458.00458.005,543
    SBL322.003000325.00321.00325.0079,189
    SCB664.00780.45666.00660.00660.006,617
    SDESI566.00111.62568.00562.00568.00348
    SEF9.61500-0.529.619.509.0035,100
    SEOS10.751001.910.7510.4010.00600
    SHINE259.002491.97259.00252.00252.005,548
    SHIVM644.00200-1.38664.00644.00662.0046,090
    SHL234.003630.86234.00231.00233.002,827
    SHPC247.00850252.00247.00250.006,483
    SIC613.0019-2.08625.00601.00617.001,857
    SICL740.0049-1.46755.00740.00755.003,224
    SIFC155.004000155.00155.00155.00637
    SIL438.00111.39438.00428.00431.007,016
    SINDU141.001002.92141.00139.00139.00587
    SKBBL947.00750.32948.00940.00945.002,211
    SLBBL420.00100420.00412.00412.00507
    SLBS710.0010-1.39710.00700.00706.0085
    SLBSL518.0010-1.15525.00515.00518.00190
    SLICL450.00100-2.17468.00450.00457.005,020
    SMATA1,140.001901,140.001,119.001,119.0038
    SMB412.0010-0.24420.00406.00420.0050
    SMFDB498.00144-1.97510.00498.00510.00184
    SPARS453.0010-4.23465.00451.00464.00620
    SPDL91.0015092.0090.0090.00209
    SRBL252.003290255.00251.00252.008,987
    SWBBL907.00102.49914.00902.00902.002,645
    TRH309.0010-0.64311.00307.00311.0011,269
    UFL180.001,0001.69180.00180.00180.001,137
    UIC887.00100-1.88922.00887.00922.00900
    UMB830.0012-0.12830.00830.00830.0036
    UMHL110.002000112.00110.00110.001,470
    UNL19,264.002019,264.0019,264.0019,000.002
    UPCL92.005001.192.0091.0091.003,710
    UPPER267.004000.75270.00266.00270.0033,763
    VLBS482.00890.42489.00476.00480.00271
    WMBF95.001,747095.0095.0095.001,879