SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL712.00-1.93726.00712.00726.00149
    ADBL317.000.86319.50314.00314.407,447
    AHPC277.00-0.36282.00274.70278.0018,936
    AKJCL177.00-0.84178.00176.00176.0011,648
    AKPL358.000.03360.00353.00360.0017,620
    ALBSL923.00-2.22948.00923.00930.00458
    ALICL495.00-0.78502.90484.20489.006,803
    API215.00-0.92217.50214.00215.0053,958
    AVYAN718.00-0.95724.00711.10711.101,441
    BARUN216.202.03219.00211.00211.003,098
    BFC319.00-0.31324.00315.30316.103,954
    BHDC342.100.65350.50336.10336.105,406
    BHL252.00-0.98252.00239.80249.501,515
    BNHC354.902.84354.90338.80338.805,678
    BNT13,380.00-0.4813,380.0012,653.5013,175.20230
    BPCL310.000310.00305.30308.004,220
    CBBL1,124.00-0.711,140.001,110.001,112.005,198
    CBL224.00-0.22225.90218.80222.00102,453
    CBLD88842.00-1.86845.00842.00845.0095
    CCBD88842.50-0.35842.50842.50842.5025
    CCBL189.00-1.2192.00188.00192.0020,863
    CFCL314.00-0.66322.40310.00310.004,060
    CGH1,008.00-0.21,008.00990.001,008.003,148
    CHCL383.100.52386.00381.10381.106,641
    CHDC659.00-0.87669.00656.00669.003,441
    CHL217.500.18218.80212.90212.902,118
    CIT1,880.00-0.421,890.001,865.101,885.002,492
    CLBSL776.000.91776.00725.00753.70770
    CMF18.25-0.68.458.198.451,800
    CMF28.32-0.128.488.328.483,200
    CORBL290.000293.70285.50285.50310
    CZBIL184.00-0.49186.00183.00186.0014,340
    DDBL1,007.002.031,015.00983.00983.0012,188
    DHPL180.50-1.42183.00180.00180.102,603
    DORDI246.00-0.4246.50237.30245.001,125
    EBL467.00-0.85476.00466.60476.0010,102
    EDBL308.00-0.16313.00304.00304.104,151
    ENL601.00-1.15607.90588.60600.00156
    FMDBL692.000.14704.00684.10701.0022,601
    FOWAD2,615.20-0.522,624.002,600.002,611.003,582
    GBBD85816.70-0.04816.70800.70800.70105
    GBBL387.000387.00380.10384.0011,774
    GBBLPO207.000207.00207.00207.0089,400
    GBLBS602.00-1.31612.00600.00610.0011,175
    GFCL461.20-0.82469.00455.70455.702,110
    GHL212.60-1.57214.90209.00213.0019,567
    GIBF17.80-0.767.807.717.803,500
    GILB1,180.000.851,180.001,155.101,170.00733
    GIMES18.450.68.568.408.5624,130
    GLBSL781.000.06785.90770.50770.5077
    GLH250.004.17264.00233.10244.809,816
    GMFBS806.00-0.6810.90803.00810.9092
    GMFIL322.10-3.27327.00322.10326.501,082
    GRDBL237.10-1.98239.00237.10237.10723
    GUFL546.00-0.36553.70540.10540.1026,458
    GVL295.001.03297.20285.00287.0012,059
    HBL328.00-0.61330.00327.20330.002,319
    HDHPC179.700.17182.30176.10176.10121,438
    HDL3,978.000.23,995.003,940.103,970.0012,058
    HEI368.00-0.54370.00360.00370.007,941
    HEIP250.000250.00250.00250.003,000
    HHL222.00-0.89226.00220.20220.204,192
    HIDCL171.80-0.12175.00170.30175.0020,463
    HIDCLP98.201.2498.5097.0097.0010,411
    HPPL256.20-0.74262.20255.00262.2010,840
    HURJA211.00-1.36214.00211.00214.002,260
    ICFC448.10-1.52463.00445.90445.9011,202
    ICFCD831,021.00-1.351,021.001,021.001,021.00100
    IGI371.00-0.8374.00367.50374.003,451
    ILBS924.50-0.8929.90901.00929.90833
    ILBSP524.000524.00524.00524.0027,282
    JALPA3,471.00-0.263,510.003,445.003,445.001,185
    JBBL289.80-1.06291.00287.00289.0019,480
    JBLB2,886.00-0.172,898.002,850.002,850.006,323
    JFL391.10-1.98397.00390.00391.109,703
    JOSHI194.50-1.27195.00191.00193.20782
    JSLBB1,619.00-1.281,670.001,599.001,670.00360
    KBL190.00-1.55194.00186.60194.0037,479
    KDBY8.010.128.327.897.8911,100
    KEF8.191.248.198.048.081,950
    KKHC191.00-1.04196.00190.50196.002,858
    KLBS369.004369.00361.80361.8020
    KLBSL798.70-1.4815.00798.70800.00145
    KMCDB885.00-1.34895.10885.00895.10264
    KPCL320.00-0.93321.00317.00320.101,159
    KRBL263.00-1.87270.00259.00270.0025,982
    KSBBL312.50-1.2319.00309.10319.0010,790
    LBBL337.00-1.58348.00336.30348.0015,467
    LBL202.900.95202.90199.10200.007,620
    LEC221.40-2.04230.50218.00230.50220
    LEMF7.36-5.767.807.367.803,600
    LICN1,359.000.521,377.001,331.001,377.006,211
    LLBS1,089.00-0.091,089.001,047.001,068.202,634
    LUK7.96-0.258.127.968.122,100
    MBJC215.900.05215.90211.00211.503,310
    MBL221.20-0.54226.00220.00226.0015,849
    MDB384.80-0.08389.00377.90381.004,865
    MDBPO170.80-1.95170.80170.80170.803,000
    MEGA212.80-1.48216.20212.80216.0064,573
    MEN733.00-0.27749.00730.00730.00180
    MERO756.100.15757.00755.00755.00786
    MFIL440.00-0.88445.00431.00437.005,793
    MHL320.000.6320.00316.00316.001,145
    MHNL265.000.23269.00260.00260.0011,249
    MKJC409.901.04413.80392.00397.803,591
    MKLB820.00-0.73820.00812.00812.00231
    MLBBL1,001.00-0.61,002.101,000.001,002.10358
    MLBL356.000.28362.00352.50362.0021,948
    MLBS1,027.00-0.191,046.001,025.801,046.00250
    MLBSL4,090.001.874,096.004,051.004,095.301,209
    MMF17.10-1.117.167.057.168,200
    MMFDB902.10-1.41915.00900.00900.00606
    MNBBL429.00-0.23431.90425.00428.005,552
    MPFL311.900.58312.10306.00306.004,550
    MSLB1,023.00-0.091,023.001,002.001,004.00952
    NABBC371.001.09371.00360.00366.00589
    NABIL882.000.57883.50870.10878.0047,288
    NBF28.23-1.28.268.188.1810,200
    NBF37.560.87.567.387.5110,600
    NBL280.90-0.74285.00280.50282.0015,012
    NCCB186.00-0.53187.40184.00187.0041,127
    NEF8.00-0.58.008.008.005,217
    NESDO3,555.001.433,570.003,500.003,530.0010,787
    NFS270.00-0.59273.90265.00267.309,362
    NGPL218.20-1.27221.00217.00219.0034,905
    NHDL329.20-1.7335.00329.20330.002,826
    NHPC208.500.24211.00204.00211.0020,054
    NIB254.00-1.17257.00253.10257.0032,385
    NIBLPF8.02-1.238.028.018.01850
    NIBPO227.10-0.74233.30226.00233.30126,794
    NIBSF27.13-1.117.137.097.09450
    NICA697.001.28699.00684.00684.0024,065
    NICBF8.611.188.688.618.685,700
    NICFC7.8807.907.857.851,600
    NICGF9.00-0.229.009.009.002,000
    NICL417.10-1.63425.00416.50425.00553
    NICLBSL743.50-0.6746.00733.30733.702,816
    NICSF7.83-1.888.137.828.1335,500
    NIFRA190.00-0.63193.00189.00189.0029,166
    NIL701.40-1.76720.00700.30716.003,640
    NLBBL833.00-0.36833.00821.10828.00409
    NLG465.00-1.04473.00461.10461.1019,674
    NLIC612.80-0.36617.90610.00611.0013,374
    NLICL510.00-1.16516.00505.70515.0014,093
    NMB253.901.56254.90246.00250.7036,084
    NMBD87/881,000.0001,000.001,000.001,000.0025
    NMBHF19.06-1.529.209.069.2011,577
    NMBMF666.000.45670.00653.00653.00792
    NRIC697.30-1.09715.10697.20715.107,416
    NRN424.000.59424.00414.00415.002,172
    NSLB761.500.07770.00740.00770.002,398
    NTC876.20-0.43890.00875.00890.007,550
    NUBL901.000.45901.00885.00885.003,697
    NYADI278.00-1.77278.00272.00278.002,157
    OHL492.00-0.2492.00483.20483.301,340
    PBD88833.300.36833.30833.10833.1075
    PBLD84887.402887.40887.40887.4050
    PBLD871,000.0001,000.001,000.001,000.0010
    PCBL227.70-0.48230.00225.00229.0047,219
    PFL356.00-2.12359.00352.10356.503,511
    PICL357.50-0.67357.50350.00353.003,048
    PMHPL209.000213.00203.10213.001,630
    PPCL300.00-0.99307.00298.00300.0012,820
    PPL208.00-0.95214.00206.00210.006,690
    PROFL298.90-1.65304.00294.00298.006,195
    PRVU210.10-0.47214.00208.60210.9038,601
    PSF7.65-1.297.757.627.621,200
    RADHI229.00-1.72232.00229.00230.006,088
    RBCL12,800.001.1912,800.0012,600.0012,605.00150
    RBCLPO10,300.000.7210,300.0010,300.0010,300.0040
    RFPL223.80-1.84234.60223.50232.001,393
    RHGCL212.000.09213.00207.70207.702,200
    RHPL227.000.44232.00223.10230.0012,505
    RLFL309.00-1.28318.00306.00318.007,170
    RMDC900.000.67900.00892.10895.001,110
    RMF17.45-3.257.707.457.7012,000
    RSDC528.00-0.38539.00526.50539.003,055
    RULB929.001.53933.00906.00906.002,618
    RURU750.003.31751.00716.10716.10861
    SABSL936.901.4936.90919.10924.00258
    SADBL308.40-0.52309.90306.00306.609,616
    SAEF9.530.539.669.489.664,500
    SAHAS467.90-0.02468.20457.20459.107,286
    SANIMA267.000.38268.40265.00268.0029,341
    SAPDBL228.00-1.72231.00225.00229.002,537
    SBCF7.36-1.877.367.357.35800
    SBI288.00-1.37293.00287.10287.5017,588
    SBID83896.00-0.44900.00895.20900.00150
    SBL321.30-0.22325.80317.20317.2015,363
    SBLD84800.00-1.48800.00800.00800.0050
    SCB408.000410.90406.00406.007,218
    SDLBSL947.500.91947.50921.30925.00394
    SEF8.251.988.258.258.25500
    SFCL269.000.37270.00263.00263.006,818
    SFMF9.0009.009.009.002,000
    SGHC242.002.72244.80231.00231.0010,640
    SHEL241.000.84243.40232.00235.101,615
    SHINE340.00-0.56342.10339.20341.5032,204
    SHIVM609.00-0.16619.00608.00619.0049,179
    SHL214.50-0.14215.50213.10214.008,974
    SHPC280.20-0.99280.90278.20278.2016,205
    SICL779.000.91779.90767.00772.004,373
    SIFC311.00-1.27318.00310.00318.002,501
    SIGS27.890.257.937.897.9330,000
    SIKLES360.00-1.37369.00358.00362.605,590
    SIL518.00-1.33525.00512.00525.0022,778
    SINDU264.40-2.79277.00264.40277.002,871
    SJCL224.200.31228.00219.20220.006,300
    SKBBL1,117.000.631,125.001,087.801,110.002,818
    SLBBL833.900.96842.00820.00842.001,978
    SLBSL1,185.10-1.241,199.001,176.301,176.40169
    SLCF7.07-1.947.097.077.091,000
    SMATA745.00-0.4745.00745.00745.0032
    SMB1,181.100.681,194.001,181.101,190.0089
    SMFBS1,372.00-1.291,372.001,364.001,364.0068
    SPC415.00-0.48415.00407.10409.001,999
    SPDL277.00-0.36281.00274.00278.0018,474
    SPHL364.00-0.82364.00355.00360.001,890
    SRBL194.500.67195.00192.10195.003,645
    SSHL186.00-1.95188.70183.00186.004,500
    STC3,678.001.043,678.003,625.003,640.00994
    SWBBL1,192.30-0.971,223.001,192.101,195.001,860
    SWMF722.001.53722.00707.00707.002,729
    TPC342.001.79349.00330.10333.00577
    TRH346.000.67346.80341.00346.00993
    UHEWA357.001.05359.90347.10347.107,625
    UIC347.20-2.94351.00347.00351.001,640
    ULBSL3,605.001.263,620.003,590.003,590.00768
    UMHL235.00-2.89242.00235.00241.0015,578
    UMRH439.00-0.23440.00431.60440.001,805
    UNHPL201.900.95203.50201.00203.5010,847
    UNL17,700.00-2.6618,360.0017,700.0018,001.00280
    UPCL223.00-0.45224.00220.00221.1038,227
    UPPER380.10-0.83388.00378.10378.1014,173
    USHEC259.700.66260.00252.00252.9010,133
    USLB890.000.79890.00888.10888.1024
    VLBS849.000850.00833.00834.00285
    WNLB927.30-4.4965.00927.30965.00270