As of 2026/10/29 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL858.801.04858.90851.10851.10348
    ADBL348.902.95350.00335.00338.00344,229
    AHL380.001.33385.00376.00376.002,827
    AHPC268.00-0.7272.00266.00269.10114,708
    AKJCL345.00-0.29350.00343.30350.00241,660
    AKPL265.90-0.78268.40264.10268.00139,301
    ALBSL1,215.001.251,238.801,177.001,177.0013,838
    ALICL435.500.37437.90432.00435.0049,776
    ANLB4,940.00-0.24,940.004,851.004,851.00646
    APHL586.001.03590.00576.10585.006,734
    API348.00-0.51352.30346.50350.00427,889
    AVYAN1,022.00-1.731,050.001,022.001,031.002,110
    BANDIPUR589.703589.90560.00560.0027,315
    BARUN326.30-1.66333.50326.00331.8035,184
    BBC4,000.000.034,033.903,981.004,033.90249
    BEDC302.60-2.04309.00302.10302.1014,487
    BENH617.2015617.20552.80552.801,338
    BFC463.000.87469.50460.00467.9048,533
    BGWT530.003.21530.00505.00513.5037,593
    BHCL561.90-0.99574.00555.00567.00115,459
    BHDC426.70-0.47434.50423.00428.0021,664
    BHL234.50-1.43243.00230.90230.90531,201
    BHPL424.00-0.19446.00418.00446.001,635
    BJHL580.00-0.51597.90553.90553.905,681
    BNHC282.00-0.53286.60278.10286.0023,725
    BNT12,140.000.3312,190.0011,900.0011,900.4090
    BPCL727.101.14740.00710.00717.00224,633
    BUNGAL472.000479.00467.00475.0019,813
    C30MF9.61-1.749.909.619.904,160
    CBBL994.000.11998.00988.30995.0019,691
    CFCL585.202.45587.00565.00565.00158,736
    CGH747.000.67752.00740.00749.9016,342
    CHCL352.000.57358.60345.30351.0055,745
    CHDC2,335.000.912,350.002,311.002,314.0017,304
    CHL270.00-0.37276.00266.00271.0017,923
    CIT1,743.000.291,745.001,731.001,738.108,465
    CITY329.101.26333.00326.00326.0073,961
    CIZBD901,279.001.111,279.001,270.001,270.00196
    CKHL493.00-3.14515.00493.00508.008,731
    CLI449.001.7452.00440.00441.5031,869
    CORBL770.900.9777.00756.60777.006,221
    CREST1,070.002.881,080.001,029.001,029.0014,635
    CSY9.00-1.539.138.878.872,730
    CYCL1,440.00-1.031,458.001,425.001,430.005,193
    CZBIL225.503.44226.80218.00218.00505,551
    DDBL877.000.46879.00869.00873.0028,338
    DHEL524.501.84524.60506.00509.0021,650
    DHPL278.801.05279.00275.70278.004,919
    DLBS1,100.00-0.451,100.001,076.001,080.00146
    DOLTI311.00-0.61319.00298.00298.0026,581
    DORDI284.00-0.39286.00278.00285.10106,081
    EBL728.000.96730.00723.00723.0035,935
    EBLD851,108.100.741,108.101,108.101,108.1059
    EBLD861,090.00-0.011,090.001,090.001,090.0050
    EBLD911,215.00-2.171,239.901,215.001,239.90235
    EBLEB891,150.001.051,150.001,140.001,140.00150
    ECL1,285.000.631,310.001,218.001,218.0024,136
    EDBL584.802.08587.00568.20572.0010,198
    EHPL334.301.3338.00330.00330.0017,123
    ENL495.001.46499.00465.00465.0038,781
    FMDBL732.001.39735.00717.00726.0016,705
    FOWAD902.000.45905.00898.00898.001,941
    GBBD851,075.200.431,075.201,070.001,070.0050
    GBBL422.002.13423.00414.80414.80118,310
    GBILD84/851,115.000.541,115.001,100.101,100.10731
    GBIME261.001.99262.00254.30255.90564,735
    GBIMESY29.20-0.119.409.159.15415
    GBLBS670.00-0.59680.00656.00670.005,067
    GCIL398.00-0.75408.00395.10401.1047,136
    GFCL580.001.93580.00569.00570.0011,634
    GHL335.002.76340.00326.00326.001,064,075
    GIBF110.30010.4110.2110.216,800
    GILB1,124.901.991,124.901,100.001,100.002,919
    GLBSL1,490.002.411,493.401,450.001,450.00415
    GLH276.00-1.08281.00273.00277.00136,755
    GMFBS1,075.000.391,089.001,040.001,074.90288
    GMFIL434.003.8434.70422.10430.5016,903
    GMLI917.900.36917.90895.00895.001,316
    GRDBL888.00-0.87890.00877.00880.106,335
    GSY9.432.399.489.359.3515,590
    GUFL503.002.13507.00500.00500.008,503
    GVL581.200.54586.00575.00575.00398,988
    H802011.30011.3011.2611.30600
    HATHY425.002.91427.90412.50414.00175,213
    HBL210.903.03211.00202.00205.00275,369
    HDHPC224.00-0.62227.30223.00227.30195,987
    HDL1,333.000.081,342.001,311.001,311.0067,788
    HEI436.00-0.39440.00430.00440.0037,655
    HFIN539.00-0.11549.00534.50540.0023,250
    HHL367.00-0.81378.90361.00366.0071,224
    HIDCL258.600.43268.00255.00268.0078,630
    HIDCLP194.000197.60191.80194.00142,715
    HIMSTAR609.001.33615.00606.00615.004,203
    HLBSL884.801.7884.80870.00875.00788
    HLI306.00-0.33311.80305.00307.0060,489
    HLICF8.36-2.798.468.358.46550
    HPPL418.90-0.21425.00416.40420.00252,525
    HRL478.802.31485.90467.00467.0072,046
    HURJA269.90-1.46274.00267.20272.20167,626
    ICFC632.800.76637.80626.10635.0020,411
    ICFCD881,156.000.091,156.001,156.001,156.0025
    ICFCD891,123.00-0.621,130.001,115.801,130.00179
    IGI404.701.2405.00395.00399.905,485
    IHL323.90-0.31332.00316.00326.5012,086
    ILBS949.001.39950.00915.00915.003,595
    ILI440.300.96444.00433.00433.009,916
    JBBL364.002.56364.00354.00355.00143,565
    JBLB1,297.00-0.231,305.001,285.101,300.003,146
    JFL283.001.18284.90279.30280.0013,604
    JHAPA941.00-1.05977.90928.80928.801,685
    JOSHI264.00-0.6267.00260.10265.6015,267
    JSLBB945.002.73945.00909.90909.90700
    KAHL444.102.05455.00415.00415.0031,935
    KBL243.101.29246.80238.20239.00973,271
    KBLD861,220.00-2.321,220.001,220.001,220.0022
    KBSH914.900.84928.00900.10928.0013,334
    KDBY10.41010.5010.4110.412,600
    KDL535.000.94545.00530.00545.0046,664
    KEF9.580.319.619.579.5842,200
    KHPL663.004.41666.00603.30603.3014,642
    KKHC269.000.41274.70264.00270.00139,470
    KMCDB808.300.41816.00794.20812.00985
    KPCL484.40-0.74497.00483.00488.0011,870
    KSBBL475.000.21475.10470.00470.0038,562
    KSBBLD871,120.000.181,120.001,120.001,120.0030
    KSY9.21-1.189.229.219.2165,100
    LBBL514.003.84516.00493.00494.00223,081
    LEC242.00-3.2252.00242.00251.00601,733
    LICN810.00-0.6817.00806.30817.0011,621
    LLBS820.001.11820.00800.10801.00925
    LSD921,150.0001,156.001,145.001,145.001,893
    LSH129.250.879.258.728.722,350
    LSL281.002.93284.00268.00268.00869,367
    LSLPO142.60-2.99142.60142.60142.60176,588
    LUK9.842.939.849.569.842,061
    LVF29.403.39.409.129.12400
    MABEL531.900.36556.00520.00540.003,929
    MAKAR430.50-1.03439.90426.00435.0096,779
    MANDU830.001.97830.00806.00810.004,829
    MATRI700.000709.00700.00709.00210
    MBJC338.90-0.32342.00330.10337.00179,018
    MBL278.500.54290.40275.00277.90497,840
    MBLEF9.602.359.639.359.3531,500
    MCHL266.90-1.51274.90258.50267.005,454
    MDB575.001.77575.00566.20572.6023,855
    MEHL250.10-0.95255.90249.00252.5079,798
    MEL216.20-0.55219.20213.20213.2014,032
    MEN592.100.32596.90591.00595.00106,020
    MEPDL599.000.35604.90583.20590.0015,605
    MERO602.501.6602.50587.60594.009,057
    MFIL715.10-0.13723.90714.00717.0025,194
    MFLD851,090.00-2.011,090.001,090.001,090.0025
    MHCL287.000.7291.80285.00285.0019,391
    MHL479.900.82480.00470.10480.0010,630
    MHNL269.90-1.14273.80266.50273.5033,405
    MKCL767.202.94767.20745.40755.002,963
    MKHC264.901.49268.00258.10258.1017,559
    MKHL520.001.27520.00511.10511.105,340
    MKJC305.30-1.45316.00305.00315.0016,240
    MLBBL941.700.29941.70930.00936.001,366
    MLBL385.002.07386.00373.20373.2091,935
    MLBS1,009.001.611,009.00975.00993.0060
    MLBSL1,024.000.391,035.001,014.001,020.001,057
    MMF18.9509.058.718.803,800
    MMKJL401.000.2410.00395.00400.0019,357
    MNBBL345.501.62347.90342.00342.0043,118
    MNMF19.302.319.369.149.14390,895
    MPFL600.001.87600.00580.00595.0026,640
    MSHL550.003.46559.00530.20536.00109,985
    MSLB1,192.00-0.581,212.001,180.001,180.10862
    NABBC680.00-0.99700.00675.00687.0019,723
    NABIL552.001.28552.90518.00518.0072,855
    NADEP680.000.89681.00663.00663.002,256
    NBF29.23-0.979.509.239.3231,665
    NBF39.20-1.089.309.039.302,200
    NBL312.902.25314.10305.00306.00417,985
    NESDO1,330.000.761,350.001,304.001,320.004,617
    NFS500.005.49506.00474.10475.0014,699
    NGPL414.70-0.26418.00409.20415.80206,683
    NHDL655.000.71660.90645.00658.001,655
    NHPC264.80-0.26268.90263.00266.00185,660
    NIBD841,040.00-0.11,040.001,040.001,040.0025
    NIBLGF9.06-0.989.069.029.021,270
    NIBLSTF8.831.038.908.758.754,500
    NIBSF28.84-1.678.998.808.801,574
    NICA335.004.69335.90320.00320.00229,197
    NICAD20911,115.000.091,115.001,115.001,115.00165
    NICFC9.260.879.269.219.212,920
    NICGF29.050.229.059.019.0432,800
    NICL440.00-1.54450.00435.00450.0042,365
    NICLBSL505.000.6505.00495.20502.008,376
    NICSF8.802.338.808.658.6545,147
    NIFRA252.000.8252.90249.00250.0080,051
    NIL523.301.02530.00518.50525.004,993
    NIMB213.803.09215.00207.00207.00885,386
    NIMBD901,320.00-1.351,320.001,320.001,320.0069
    NIMBPO156.600.26164.00151.70160.0041,912
    NLG524.002.75524.00498.10500.0017,133
    NLIC752.000.55757.70745.00754.0020,688
    NLICL588.001.4592.00579.90579.9030,088
    NMB282.803.21283.00275.00278.00400,762
    NMBD20851,092.00-1.181,120.001,120.001,120.0030
    NMBHF29.412.289.418.958.9510,800
    NMBMF606.901.44606.90596.50600.002,205
    NMBUR93/94929.000.29930.00929.00930.0035
    NMFBS1,209.000.831,209.901,196.001,200.002,571
    NMIC797.400.81800.00788.00791.001,390
    NMLBBL496.50-1.49499.00492.60492.605,969
    NRIC834.305.61834.30780.00790.0039,056
    NRM296.003.5296.00285.00290.0012,885
    NRN1,397.00-3.651,415.001,382.001,407.0058,182
    NSIF210.12-1.7510.3010.1210.1218,550
    NSY9.111.229.209.009.001,715
    NTC924.100.61926.90920.00920.0039,680
    NUBL635.800.44650.00630.50650.008,252
    NWCL523.801.71523.80512.00513.602,294
    NYADI357.00-0.28362.00348.20348.203,247
    OHL649.40-0.02650.00631.10633.001,623
    OMPL814.901.86815.00801.00801.005,078
    PBD931,115.10-0.441,120.001,104.001,104.00400
    PCBL281.502.81283.00274.00274.00349,535
    PCIL622.000.48628.00615.20620.0037,798
    PFL341.003.02347.00329.00347.0014,407
    PHCL363.30-1.28367.10360.00365.50439,417
    PMHPL314.00-0.63322.00302.80322.0011,561
    PMLI436.000.93437.80431.00432.009,278
    PPCL346.30-0.46350.00340.00350.0014,345
    PPL331.00-1.49339.50319.20319.2059,797
    PRIN589.001.03593.00580.00592.907,065
    PROFL389.50-0.13399.90389.00390.0020,286
    PRSF12.34-1.2812.4512.2612.2614,715
    PRVU197.002.98200.50191.00200.50364,407
    PSF11.22-0.7111.3511.1511.1514,293
    PURE787.501.64789.00771.40771.406,999
    RADHI731.00-0.34770.00710.10770.0046,069
    RAWA415.00-0.48420.90399.70399.7016,305
    RBBD831,031.40-2.671,031.401,030.001,030.0050
    RBBF409.160.669.169.119.111,760
    RBCL14,100.00-2.7314,102.2014,061.2014,061.20356
    RBCLPO11,002.000.0211,050.0011,000.0011,050.0080
    RFPL364.801.67365.00358.80358.80106,815
    RHGCL266.00-1.48283.50264.00283.5019,006
    RHPL167.00-1.59171.80166.00169.70112,513
    RIDI340.00-0.03344.00338.20341.00195,246
    RLEL662.001.86665.00645.00645.0015,257
    RLFL429.701.44429.90402.50402.5037,033
    RMF19.312.769.319.209.2010,154
    RNLI458.90-0.22460.50454.10459.9048,024
    RSDC624.20-0.34632.40618.20618.206,032
    RSML2,706.000.072,715.002,642.002,642.0037,820
    RSY9.701.579.709.509.5014,400
    RSY29.160.119.309.159.152,995
    RURU640.003.88642.00606.20629.0011,029
    SABBL821.000.74825.00774.30774.305,544
    SADBL408.80-0.02410.90400.00408.00189,010
    SAEF29.513.039.529.259.257,255
    SAGAR1,564.002.491,564.001,525.001,526.003,124
    SAGF9.360.119.369.359.35400
    SAHAS718.001.21720.00707.00710.0099,073
    SAIL936.000.97950.00915.00950.006,850
    SALICO525.00-0.94530.00514.00530.0017,981
    SANIMA417.001.86418.00408.00410.00423,667
    SANVI514.90-0.79527.00502.00521.0018,253
    SAPDBL554.803.01565.50533.00565.5015,132
    SAPIL1,144.00-1.791,169.001,122.101,164.0013,466
    SARBTM821.000.86821.00810.00814.0026,586
    SBCF9.30-2.829.309.309.30750
    SBI449.802.69449.80433.80435.00223,757
    SBID831,050.000.851,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    SBID891,162.00-2.191,162.001,162.001,162.0015
    SBL454.804.31455.00438.40439.00566,094
    SBLD841,040.000.481,040.001,040.001,040.0030
    SBLD891,290.00-0.081,290.001,290.001,290.00100
    SCB683.000.44683.00679.00680.0031,742
    SEF9.940.919.959.909.9042,775
    SEF29.693.4210.209.419.4114,864
    SFEF9.230.119.239.239.23100
    SFMF9.520.219.789.529.7820,100
    SGHC319.904.24325.00310.00310.00263,874
    SGHL478.80-1.07485.00472.00484.0040,883
    SGIC390.002.34390.00381.00381.009,976
    SHEL315.800.57320.00310.10314.00142,790
    SHINE417.001.19421.90411.20412.0035,389
    SHINED1,159.000.781,160.001,152.001,152.00159
    SHIVM699.000.16708.00697.10700.00259,967
    SHL538.703.64540.00521.00525.00158,058
    SHLB1,295.001.811,309.901,272.001,272.0088
    SHPC558.00-0.36566.00552.20560.00101,530
    SICL543.001.31543.50540.00540.003,117
    SIFC488.901.85494.00480.00488.9014,558
    SIGS310.600.4710.6010.5110.5517,700
    SIKLES594.20-0.15600.00589.00589.008,814
    SINDU405.200.55423.10403.00423.1011,142
    SIPD530.000.19537.70520.00520.009,077
    SJCL252.00-1.14267.00250.00267.0011,241
    SJLIC437.200.97440.00428.00428.0033,609
    SKBBL768.401.13768.40763.00763.0010,469
    SKHEL780.001.96780.00730.00765.004,132
    SKHL740.000760.00703.00703.006,546
    SLBBL832.00-0.22838.00829.00835.002,483
    SLBSL890.001.6893.00850.00876.00898
    SLCF9.452.729.459.159.152,630
    SMATA690.500.07695.00684.00684.003,812
    SMB1,750.000.81,760.001,736.001,736.00321
    SMFBS1,338.00-0.151,378.001,338.001,340.00550
    SMH554.800.18558.80546.10553.807,793
    SMHL519.00-0.57526.00512.00520.00109,243
    SMJC443.20-0.63448.00437.00446.0050,404
    SMPDA742.001.09742.20722.30722.301,486
    SNLI434.801.83435.00423.10423.1047,217
    SNORL816.900.23839.00800.10815.0013,075
    SOHL659.001.54662.00645.50650.00294,673
    SONA472.900.21477.00460.30465.00221,442
    SOPL673.008.72676.70619.00619.0076,828
    SPC402.901.74407.00396.00396.0015,592
    SPDL370.000375.00363.10375.0069,639
    SPHL511.002513.00491.70493.002,536
    SPIL617.002.17619.00602.30605.009,916
    SPL589.900.32595.00577.00579.101,455
    SRLI391.601.82394.90383.50384.6052,270
    SRLIP196.000196.00196.00196.0060,659
    SSHL212.00-0.56215.90209.20215.00206,182
    STC5,505.100.075,550.005,500.005,501.00347
    SWASTIK1,720.00-0.751,740.001,700.001,700.00760
    SWBBL724.200.32726.90720.10724.007,029
    SWMF616.001.82616.00602.00611.005,206
    SYPNL1,300.000.781,309.001,225.501,225.5025,142
    TAMOR601.801.48603.00593.00593.00264,286
    TPC387.700.44389.50379.00387.0078,605
    TPKHL449.80-0.04462.90442.00444.5032,195
    TRH816.00-0.55819.00815.30819.001,785
    TSHL344.001.18345.00337.00344.003,721
    TTL649.001.41650.00640.00640.009,824
    TVCL282.001.11283.80277.10280.005,530
    UAIL369.500.43375.00365.00367.9030,029
    UHEWA598.000.34600.50595.00595.0019,889
    ULBSL2,514.000.892,546.602,500.002,546.60104
    ULHC323.00-1.97330.00319.70323.207,095
    UMHL573.00-1.38592.20570.00570.0072,718
    UMRH521.000521.00514.00521.008,371
    UNHPL374.00-0.93381.00368.00378.0040,897
    UNLB1,234.80-0.811,246.001,207.701,211.00480
    UPCL350.000353.90345.10353.9076,161
    UPPER195.90-0.05200.00194.00200.00112,267
    USHEC532.901.5533.00520.00522.0951,182
    USHL507.00-1.17513.50505.50505.50320
    USLB1,020.50-1.691,052.101,020.501,052.001,363
    VLBS634.002.32635.70607.50618.0011,972
    VLUCL388.000.78390.00377.90385.0014,342
    YMHL474.004.41474.80454.00454.0032,359