As of 2026/10/26 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL841.10-1.05860.00841.00850.00750
    ADBL332.10-2.12338.00330.30335.0083,744
    AHL361.50-4.34373.90356.10370.006,137
    AHPC260.00-1.37265.00259.40264.0043,291
    AKJCL344.60-0.4349.80339.70342.00210,649
    AKPL254.900.55255.80251.00251.0050,918
    ALBSL1,180.90-0.181,189.801,163.201,171.00466
    ALICL433.00-0.67437.90430.00430.0027,530
    ANLB4,989.60-0.134,989.604,850.104,850.10256
    APHL564.00-4.16586.90555.00571.005,135
    API347.000.58347.80343.00345.00373,198
    AVYAN1,037.00-1.711,054.001,022.401,054.00219
    BANDIPUR565.00-1.22572.00557.10572.0010,394
    BARUN332.700.06334.00330.00332.0024,668
    BBC4,029.001.414,042.003,962.004,040.00130
    BEDC291.30-0.41293.10289.00291.005,015
    BENH405.9014.99405.90360.00360.00140
    BFC443.00-0.23446.90440.00443.007,003
    BGWT527.001.54534.00509.00519.0012,071
    BHCL539.502.76543.00521.10525.0030,605
    BHDC438.40-0.81449.60437.20441.0019,906
    BHL224.60-0.49227.10221.30225.70184,803
    BHPL420.501.57420.50405.10405.102,961
    BJHL560.00-0.18575.50533.80561.005,852
    BNHC272.00-0.37286.60269.00286.604,242
    BPCL642.30-1.34651.00640.20651.0011,212
    BUNGAL464.00-0.22465.00453.00460.002,617
    C30MF9.502.939.509.109.103,400
    CBBL989.901.06990.00970.00979.5055,561
    CFCL563.40-0.11564.30553.40555.0022,897
    CGH727.00-1.74739.00727.00739.0021,954
    CHCL339.300.77340.00331.00336.7033,485
    CHDC2,315.00-0.62,326.502,295.102,295.103,708
    CHL260.00-0.27261.00255.10261.006,453
    CIT1,732.00-0.171,735.001,725.001,735.001,763
    CITY321.90-0.95326.90319.00325.0090,924
    CIZBD861,155.00-1.641,155.001,155.001,155.0039
    CIZBD901,265.002.851,266.001,260.001,260.00195
    CKHL535.00-7.92555.00493.90555.008,369
    CLI437.20-1.93445.80435.00445.807,735
    CORBL756.00-2.2775.00756.00771.006,443
    CREST1,035.00-0.961,042.801,020.001,029.002,877
    CSY8.80-2.229.008.739.004,570
    CYCL1,494.000.41,494.001,445.001,445.007,596
    CZBIL218.80-1221.90214.50214.50139,631
    DDBL865.000867.00856.00865.004,136
    DHEL500.90-1.2502.00492.10502.002,916
    DHPL267.70-0.52273.00267.70270.001,760
    DLBS1,075.00-2.711,075.001,073.001,073.00150
    DOLTI304.80-0.2306.00302.00304.0011,111
    DORDI265.10-1.45269.90264.60267.6029,568
    EBL715.00-0.56720.00703.10719.007,607
    EBLD851,120.00-2.691,136.001,120.001,136.00147
    EBLD911,205.00-2.981,205.001,205.001,205.0050
    ECL1,259.00-1.641,265.501,232.101,251.004,106
    EDBL574.80-0.29576.50565.00576.50831
    EHPL318.500.47325.00316.50317.002,891
    ENL483.50-0.29509.10475.80509.104,007
    FMDBL715.20-0.94727.00710.00710.509,318
    FOWAD899.00-0.44899.90885.00890.001,147
    GBBD851,082.10-1.891,082.101,082.101,082.1020
    GBBL412.00-0.72416.00411.20416.0028,698
    GBILD84/851,106.00-5.471,145.001,106.001,145.00155
    GBIME250.70-1.3254.80250.30254.0097,803
    GBLBS653.10-2.51669.00652.00654.002,544
    GCIL397.004.47404.90373.20373.2070,138
    GFCL555.00-0.89562.00550.00560.001,217
    GHL315.901.61319.90308.80310.90751,534
    GIBF110.22-0.110.2210.1110.22300
    GILB1,108.0001,112.001,096.001,107.90792
    GLBSL1,422.20-5.811,500.001,422.201,500.00853
    GLH271.200.82273.00265.00265.0050,410
    GMFBS1,069.00-0.271,071.001,039.901,039.90100
    GMFIL414.40-0.62414.40409.00409.00145
    GMLI920.00-0.56924.00903.20923.00695
    GRDBL911.90-0.12911.90890.20890.202,296
    GSY9.470.219.499.189.182,291
    GUFL489.50-0.2491.00480.00489.004,689
    GVL560.902.3563.40540.00545.00285,667
    H802011.35-1.9911.3511.2411.3031,837
    HATHY411.000.24413.90408.10413.0074,897
    HBL202.00-1.46205.00200.00205.0062,047
    HDHPC218.60-0.86221.00218.20218.70110,509
    HDL1,319.900.831,325.001,301.001,310.00117,724
    HEI434.90-0.93440.00420.00440.0082,240
    HEIP315.400315.40315.40315.407
    HFIN514.80-0.06516.00501.10507.009,756
    HHL359.802.48360.00340.00340.0049,102
    HIDCL252.00-1.18254.00250.00252.0075,280
    HIDCLP188.00-2.08191.90186.30191.9072,504
    HIMSTAR599.00-2.6599.00590.20597.001,735
    HLBSL874.001.16879.50863.00864.0091
    HLI302.00-1.31305.00301.00304.0015,847
    HLICF8.4508.458.278.35600
    HPPL403.40-0.4407.00400.10407.0060,125
    HRL473.00-1.25488.00469.00480.0067,271
    HURJA259.90-0.42260.00258.00259.0043,775
    ICFC607.00-1.46614.80603.40610.005,829
    ICFCD831,086.6031,086.601,086.601,086.6015
    ICFCD891,135.00-0.871,140.001,115.501,135.00195
    IGI398.00-1.73400.00391.20400.004,402
    IHL317.001.6329.90311.00311.002,825
    ILBS905.00-2.36926.00900.00915.00391
    ILI434.00-1.23440.00432.00432.008,168
    JBBL345.20-1.93352.00345.20350.9024,940
    JBLB1,273.00-0.931,280.001,223.001,223.001,967
    JFL277.70-0.11280.00270.00280.003,407
    JHAPA940.00-1.03948.00935.00935.001,883
    JOSHI255.10-0.78256.00253.00255.003,255
    KAHL417.00-2.11426.00415.00426.0023,224
    KBL237.00-0.59242.00235.00238.40422,486
    KBSH915.101.66948.70901.00901.008,309
    KDBY10.26-1.2510.4410.2010.2123,678
    KDL530.00-1.65538.00528.00530.0020,672
    KEF9.5009.509.259.30800
    KHPL619.00-2.04630.00612.00615.002,424
    KKHC264.00-1.49268.00262.20266.5048,046
    KMCDB783.00-0.13784.00770.00784.002,479
    KPCL463.90-0.24465.00460.00460.003,651
    KSBBL465.00-2.29475.90461.80474.0018,611
    KSBBLD871,120.00-1.751,120.001,120.001,120.0045
    KSY8.89-2.418.908.848.84400
    LBBL483.00-0.49487.20479.50479.506,436
    LEC240.000.42245.00239.00239.00203,158
    LICN806.000.14814.90790.60790.608,009
    LLBS811.00-0.37811.00797.00800.001,080
    LSD921,155.00-0.861,170.001,138.301,138.304,263
    LSH129.110.669.119.009.005,400
    LSL271.70-0.18276.00260.00260.00209,169
    LVF29.2309.239.239.23200
    MABEL507.001.4514.90492.00492.002,616
    MAKAR422.803423.00410.00412.0063,718
    MANDU802.001.91810.00770.00780.009,984
    MATRI700.00-1.13708.00692.30706.00158
    MBJC330.001.85333.00318.10321.00190,097
    MBL275.000.73276.80270.20273.00285,220
    MBLEF9.503.159.509.289.302,350
    MCHL262.801.08264.00252.20252.202,380
    MDB565.000.36572.00557.00572.005,936
    MEHL244.90-1.61250.00240.00250.009,130
    MEL208.00-0.72209.00207.10209.008,491
    MEN675.500.67680.00673.00680.00265,782
    MEPDL580.00-2.49593.00565.00585.1013,899
    MERO583.00-2.82585.00582.00582.002,478
    MFIL770.00-0.77787.00758.10760.0058,894
    MHCL276.90-2.16281.50275.00281.50987
    MHL464.900.19467.50453.00453.004,647
    MHNL258.501.37259.00255.00255.0010,642
    MKCL748.00-0.27770.00748.00755.00610
    MKHC251.500.32252.00245.30245.302,377
    MKHL503.00-2.22508.00493.10508.002,138
    MKJC308.300.88314.90290.40290.4017,129
    MLBBL933.900.42933.90906.20930.00832
    MLBL371.00-0.64373.00368.00370.0013,282
    MLBSL999.20-7.571,081.00999.201,081.004,281
    MMF18.80-1.129.108.808.9011,736
    MMKJL364.005.81368.00325.00340.0055,332
    MNBBL340.30-1.08344.90340.00340.0011,070
    MNMF19.07-1.419.109.079.076,500
    MPFL576.90-0.88581.90570.00580.0013,066
    MSHL540.800.37548.00537.60540.0024,903
    MSLB1,195.000.341,200.001,160.101,160.10514
    NABBC680.00-2.28691.50676.10691.506,984
    NABIL543.00-0.73548.00540.00547.0040,529
    NADEP675.00-0.3675.00657.00657.00890
    NBF29.08-0.229.109.089.101,800
    NBF39.100.789.309.029.0216,441
    NBL304.500.13308.00302.00304.1085,672
    NESDO1,324.000.991,335.001,272.201,275.00163
    NFS469.000.36472.90465.00465.001,948
    NGPL399.500.38404.00394.00397.9056,296
    NHDL638.00-0.33644.90635.10640.101,539
    NHPC257.00-1.04263.80255.00255.0091,657
    NIBLGF8.86-0.459.008.868.9585,500
    NIBLSTF8.732.598.758.538.5332,800
    NIBSF28.880.348.888.858.85450
    NICA319.00-0.59325.00315.50325.0044,205
    NICAD20911,114.0011,118.701,111.001,115.00163
    NICFC9.030.339.039.019.017,105
    NICGF28.880.459.108.858.854,600
    NICL445.00-1.22451.00437.00451.00851
    NICLBSL498.90-0.22499.00488.00488.001,037
    NICSF8.491.078.608.428.421,300
    NIFRA245.90-0.24248.50245.00245.2052,277
    NIL520.00-0.57526.00518.00519.901,879
    NIMB206.900.34208.60201.60206.00361,695
    NIMBD901,338.002.921,300.001,300.001,300.002
    NIMBPO153.202.07158.50146.00146.00168,605
    NLG512.000.69519.00493.30502.6014,488
    NLIC744.000.13755.00737.00743.0012,589
    NLICL573.200.03589.00573.00589.003,419
    NMB272.00-0.11275.80267.40272.00181,427
    NMBHF29.3509.359.079.073,000
    NMBMF590.30-1.45599.00590.30599.001,190
    NMFBS1,197.00-0.241,205.001,181.201,190.00452
    NMIC785.00-1.44799.90775.00780.001,309
    NMLBBL500.000.6502.00497.00498.908,494
    NRIC774.701.27789.60765.00765.0011,484
    NRM273.600.22281.00271.20273.009,799
    NRN1,384.901.091,385.001,368.101,375.0014,412
    NSIF210.00-1.8610.2710.0010.27987
    NSY9.001.129.008.678.901,500
    NTC912.00-0.87925.00911.00920.009,025
    NUBL615.001.15621.90611.00616.909,567
    NWCL517.001.75519.00505.10508.101,860
    NYADI342.00-0.15344.90335.00335.001,897
    OHL636.00-0.93636.00622.90624.00683
    OMPL810.00-0.61815.00800.00815.00770
    PBD931,126.00-0.971,126.001,103.001,103.001,190
    PBLD841,050.10-4.531,079.501,050.101,079.50463
    PCBL273.000.48275.00266.00267.00157,311
    PCIL614.502.66618.70568.70568.7046,787
    PFL328.000.61330.00325.00328.004,382
    PHCL348.000.43352.60342.00344.70135,150
    PMHPL298.00-1.65303.00298.00303.003,382
    PMLI430.00-0.02432.00425.00430.102,169
    PPCL333.000.91339.90329.80335.007,535
    PPL317.90-0.19321.00302.60302.607,468
    PRIN588.00-1.18598.00582.00592.001,950
    PROFL376.200.59381.00376.00381.002,506
    PRSF12.12-1.4612.1212.1212.12100
    PRVU189.60-1.66192.30189.00192.0088,386
    PSF11.00-1.9611.0010.9410.94900
    PURE741.10-2.49756.00735.00750.002,962
    RADHI705.00-0.84709.90700.10702.1010,476
    RAWA404.80-0.78407.90399.40403.009,872
    RBBD20881,130.000.981,130.001,130.001,130.00100
    RBBF409.412.289.479.199.471,978
    RBCL14,176.00-0.8714,589.0014,176.0014,589.0030
    RFPL337.901.47338.30325.10333.0019,700
    RHGCL255.20-1.28258.00254.00258.007,398
    RHPL165.70-0.42166.00161.30166.0032,371
    RIDI339.80-1.48345.70336.00344.90114,768
    RLEL630.00-0.94645.00619.00636.003,247
    RLFL407.00-1.67413.90407.00410.005,256
    RMF19.10-2.159.509.109.5041,560
    RMF29.573.469.579.269.263,250
    RNLI453.00-1.31459.40450.30453.009,349
    RSDC618.00-1.12624.00616.00624.00656
    RSML2,679.001.092,680.002,620.002,635.0019,076
    RSY9.5809.589.419.582,800
    RSY29.00-0.559.058.809.0515,500
    RURU600.10-2.26604.00590.20600.00551
    SABBL825.001.1825.00801.00803.002,738
    SADBL411.00-2.72423.00406.10416.0055,774
    SAEF29.130.229.309.119.114,900
    SAGAR1,520.20-2.121,533.901,508.201,508.202,050
    SAGF9.12-1.949.129.109.10224
    SAHAS704.000.57707.00696.20700.0069,244
    SAIL912.800.2956.50902.20956.504,707
    SALICO540.001.62545.90528.00545.901,184
    SANIMA395.000.53401.00392.90392.90313,242
    SANVI487.000490.00478.00482.002,398
    SAPDBL553.90-0.22559.90528.00528.003,755
    SAPIL1,140.000.921,141.001,076.001,129.004,369
    SARBTM819.001.11820.00801.30808.0017,045
    SBCF9.21-0.659.219.209.20950
    SBI432.00-0.12434.00429.00431.0061,791
    SBID20901,121.00-2.941,155.001,121.001,155.0025
    SBID831,050.000.931,050.001,050.001,050.0025
    SBL429.70-0.19435.00426.10435.00115,549
    SBLD891,289.10-5.911,330.001,289.101,330.00560
    SCB676.00-0.44680.00674.00679.0011,349
    SEF9.76-0.419.809.529.5246,990
    SEF29.2509.509.159.257,690
    SFEF9.22-2.959.249.229.241,200
    SFMF9.753.729.759.509.50400
    SGHC302.00-0.66308.90298.00303.0018,765
    SGHL474.503.78474.50451.50459.0052,030
    SGIC384.00-0.93385.00380.30384.003,518
    SHEL309.701.21309.90301.00305.0071,524
    SHINE410.00-1.91415.90408.00414.5013,384
    SHINED1,155.00-2.111,179.901,150.001,179.9076
    SHIVM696.401.98702.90680.00690.00295,909
    SHL520.000528.00516.00528.0011,640
    SHLB1,232.00-2.611,265.001,231.001,265.0030
    SHPC532.00-0.56535.00527.00527.0031,155
    SICL531.10-1.65550.00531.10550.002,288
    SIFC474.001.5474.00462.00462.001,073
    SIGS29.802.39.809.359.35570
    SIGS310.31-1.3410.3110.3110.31681
    SIKLES585.50-0.17586.40576.50586.004,401
    SINDU407.50-2.7415.00407.00415.001,762
    SIPD492.00-1.38504.00485.00490.005,675
    SJCL239.70-1.36242.90238.00240.006,297
    SJLIC426.000427.00415.10415.108,367
    SKBBL753.20-0.89760.00753.10759.0011,843
    SKHEL717.10-2.95736.40717.00730.001,030
    SKHL685.000.29693.00671.00680.003,860
    SLBBL826.00-0.47832.90825.00828.001,095
    SLBSL870.000.13876.80855.00855.00507
    SLCF9.300.549.409.219.211,000
    SMATA691.90-0.01692.00674.00674.001,095
    SMB1,754.001.211,784.001,734.001,734.00520
    SMFBS1,379.90-0.371,400.001,343.501,385.00234
    SMH553.500.78556.00549.00549.008,095
    SMHL490.801.4493.00480.00484.0050,015
    SMJC443.904.72444.90421.00423.9064,276
    SMPDA721.10-0.67726.00720.30720.30282
    SNLI421.00-0.12423.00411.00419.7015,086
    SNORL824.000.24829.80815.00820.0015,197
    SOHL615.00-0.32620.00610.10620.0051,463
    SONA456.005.07459.90434.00434.00242,528
    SOPL612.00-0.49618.00605.00615.0010,568
    SPC389.001.04395.00380.10392.601,073
    SPDL361.502.9361.50345.50345.5033,667
    SPHL499.00-2.12520.00486.10490.001,589
    SPIL610.00-0.08610.00604.00610.007,397
    SPL594.50-4.11601.40571.10601.401,311
    SRBLD831,025.001.171,013.101,013.101,013.105
    SRLI376.50-0.66379.00375.20377.008,913
    SSHL206.50-0.72211.80205.00208.0069,063
    STC5,520.00-1.275,606.005,455.105,455.101,139
    SWASTIK1,633.000.361,635.101,590.001,590.00375
    SWBBL714.000.15718.70695.00713.006,595
    SWMF592.000.1592.00590.00592.00719
    SYPNL1,285.000.391,295.001,216.001,216.0015,341
    TAMOR597.003.84599.00568.00568.00188,036
    TPC364.800.36367.70360.10360.105,417
    TPKHL436.000.23442.00425.60430.0010,137
    TRH823.00-0.23823.00815.20815.20574
    TSHL333.00-2.55340.00330.10340.002,593
    TTL628.00-2.92649.50628.00647.006,551
    TVCL280.002.19282.20270.10274.002,593
    UAIL361.20-0.55367.90361.10362.008,547
    UHEWA592.000.54599.00583.10583.102,663
    ULBSL2,529.70-1.762,560.002,457.002,497.80120
    ULHC324.903.64324.90315.00317.903,767
    UMHL567.700.83567.70559.00559.0024,476
    UMRH510.00-0.39510.00504.30505.104,742
    UNHPL355.00-0.98355.00348.00354.005,854
    UNL49,955.00049,955.0049,955.0049,955.0010
    UNLB1,242.40-0.191,244.801,214.001,214.0060
    UPCL330.000.15333.20330.00330.0025,478
    UPPER191.00-1.04193.00191.00193.0053,596
    USHEC508.500.2508.50500.00507.504,836
    USHL505.00-1.85505.00502.10502.401,152
    USLB1,045.001.851,054.001,015.001,015.003,445
    VLBS623.802.18623.80598.00598.001,192
    VLUCL371.500.68373.90366.00369.006,870
    YMHL440.00-2460.00431.00449.0014,549