As of 2024/05/29 14:43:36 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL930.00-0.64960.00920.00949.909,950
    ADBL267.60-3.39292.90267.60282.5048,644
    AHL458.30-2.28478.30451.10478.306,216
    AHPC161.60-0.62166.00161.10165.00184,612
    AKJCL205.10-0.19209.60205.00208.5013,881
    AKPL169.00-1.74175.40169.00175.4043,103
    ALBSL973.00-2.211,000.00964.40977.1018,329
    ALICL576.00-1.34591.00571.00588.7021,195
    ANLB2,300.00-4.172,448.002,300.002,448.001,085
    API170.00-1.73178.00170.00176.4073,907
    AVYAN845.00-1.78893.90845.00860.304,702
    BARUN232.00-1.69247.00232.00240.705,826
    BBC3,860.002.873,970.003,822.003,825.00803
    BEDC376.300.21386.50376.00383.0014,867
    BFC405.00-0.25414.10402.90414.1034,287
    BGWT745.007.94759.20700.00704.0080,133
    BHDC564.001.44570.00545.00556.0035,662
    BHL325.000334.90322.60331.504,980
    BHPL562.10-9.19631.30562.00631.3012,742
    BNHC590.00-8.95635.10583.30635.1034,003
    BNL15,949.003.2315,949.0015,550.0015,550.0085
    BNT13,000.001.8713,500.0013,000.0013,000.00815
    BPCL298.00-0.4305.10298.00305.107,621
    C30MF9.09-0.989.109.009.006,200
    CBBL845.10-1.55875.50845.10875.5010,225
    CCBD881,049.10-1.491,049.101,049.101,049.1025
    CFCL380.10-1.78400.00380.00394.7039,880
    CGH895.001.7925.00890.00897.6040,816
    CHCL449.00-0.88462.00449.00462.0022,815
    CHDC903.003.44920.00873.00890.00191,202
    CHL320.00-2.14346.00320.00333.5021,857
    CIT2,140.00-0.932,175.002,140.002,175.0010,261
    CITY668.001.83694.60659.00669.1040,116
    CIZBD901,025.00-2.381,029.101,023.001,029.10100
    CKHL559.001.08570.00542.10556.0016,698
    CLI470.00-2.1489.70470.00489.7068,176
    CMF19.13-1.629.209.109.105,240
    CMF28.57-0.128.578.418.41825
    CORBL472.40-2.58488.00472.40480.004,554
    CYCL1,453.00-1.391,502.001,448.001,502.006,718
    CZBIL175.00-2.23185.00175.00182.5078,969
    DDBL735.00-1.08745.00735.00745.003,549
    DHPL190.00-2.56202.80190.00198.9011,100
    DLBS1,209.00-1.551,252.501,200.001,228.002,242
    DOLTI407.00-1.69421.90407.00421.9018,752
    DORDI412.00-0.24424.90406.10421.207,567
    EBL529.00-2.04549.90529.00549.9032,386
    EBLD86980.00-2980.00980.00980.0025
    EDBL382.00-2.3398.80382.00398.8017,692
    EHPL518.30-2.76543.60511.50543.6016,184
    ENL925.003.93965.00895.10900.0024,576
    FMDBL692.10-4.41729.00692.00724.0060,321
    FOWAD1,228.00-2.311,282.001,215.201,281.004,985
    GBBL365.00-1.32377.20365.00377.2015,045
    GBILD86/87982.00-1.11982.00976.20976.2075
    GBIME188.00-1.05197.00188.00193.80131,828
    GBLBS746.00-1.45777.00745.30772.1016,574
    GCIL498.10-1.17514.00495.00514.0095,421
    GFCL453.00-1.52469.20453.00469.206,915
    GHL148.20-0.87155.40148.20152.4049,176
    GIBF18.54-4.159.078.229.064,000
    GILB1,255.0001,314.001,207.001,230.0049,099
    GLBSL1,840.00-1.971,924.001,840.001,910.002,180
    GLH207.00-2.08215.00207.00211.0013,363
    GMFBS1,217.30-41,268.001,217.301,243.102,050
    GMFIL386.20-2.23402.90386.20402.9012,065
    GRDBL425.00-1.16438.40425.00437.907,245
    GUFL665.00-1.04685.30664.70685.0034,018
    GVL433.80-1.18455.00433.20447.7023,162
    GWFD831,220.0001,230.001,220.001,230.00275
    H80209.01-1.539.068.978.971,900
    HATHY910.000.22935.30905.00915.0086,032
    HBL197.000.51211.00195.00199.9088,794
    HBLD831,040.0001,040.001,040.001,040.0025
    HDHPC131.30-1.2136.00131.30135.5067,840
    HDL1,330.000.111,355.001,325.001,355.0030,752
    HEI607.10-1.44638.00607.00628.3018,326
    HEIP358.00-3.22363.00356.80363.003,604
    HHL347.100.03360.00347.00350.0020,802
    HIDCL167.20-1.36178.30167.00171.5047,011
    HIDCLP98.70-0.5101.0098.60100.0011,588
    HLBSL1,187.20-2.931,220.001,181.101,205.0036,401
    HLI395.20-1.69410.00395.20410.0059,793
    HPPL254.20-2.23265.20253.70265.2011,017
    HRL578.50-1.13596.00578.30588.0065,284
    HURJA284.001.79288.90279.30284.00118,172
    ICFC506.10-1.73525.00506.10525.0017,086
    IGI537.50-0.92553.30535.10553.3025,345
    IHL394.00-0.48407.00393.00400.0024,151
    ILBS1,330.00-2.561,375.001,310.001,365.0010,031
    ILI446.00-2.41466.10441.00466.0053,327
    JALPA1,446.00-1.31,522.001,446.001,494.002,118
    JBBD87983.100.29983.20983.10983.2025
    JBBL292.00-1.28299.40292.00296.0031,371
    JBLB1,370.00-2.141,410.001,370.001,399.007,382
    JFL552.004.15570.00532.20540.60107,100
    JOSHI304.50-0.49317.70304.50311.5021,954
    JSLBB1,320.00-3.151,390.201,320.001,390.201,236
    KBL146.20-2.86154.00145.00153.50136,632
    KBLD891,115.00-0.621,115.001,115.001,115.0040
    KBSH1,110.00-1.771,170.001,025.001,150.00510
    KDBY8.91-0.898.998.818.823,000
    KDL1,240.80101,240.801,150.501,150.5023,649
    KEF8.500.128.578.418.4119,913
    KKHC220.40-1.91229.00220.40228.007,677
    KLBSL965.00-2.721,008.00965.00980.003,673
    KMCDB1,040.00-3.71,142.001,036.401,058.4012,934
    KPCL426.00-2.72446.60426.00446.6020,736
    KRBL422.00-1.17435.40422.00435.4012,269
    KSBBL377.70-1.38389.00377.70389.0059,748
    KSY8.34-3.818.508.348.50500
    LBBL382.00-1.52392.00382.00392.0014,168
    LEC184.10-0.54188.60184.10187.0044,889
    LICN1,360.00-1.811,412.701,360.001,412.707,081
    LLBS1,081.10-0.821,122.901,081.101,111.006,246
    LSL163.80-2.79171.80163.80171.00104,843
    LUK8.60-0.818.808.528.525,500
    LVF28.40-1.878.418.398.3912,330
    MAKAR367.00-2.11385.00363.00368.0031,166
    MANDU869.002.48880.00860.00863.008,820
    MBJC297.30-1.88309.00297.30309.009,986
    MBL179.40-3.55190.00179.40189.7029,186
    MCHL378.30-1.48399.40378.20391.607,280
    MDB482.00-1.03496.70481.20496.7024,253
    MEHL321.001.9339.60310.00316.0079,933
    MEL225.00-0.88231.50224.00227.0038,526
    MEN576.00-1.71597.00576.00595.0029,128
    MERO666.50-3.39703.50665.00703.5013,214
    MFIL500.00-1.28516.50500.00515.0025,796
    MHCL384.00-1.29396.00383.00396.008,831
    MHL460.00-1.96486.00457.00469.2019,771
    MHNL230.00-1.29252.00230.00237.6017,445
    MKCL1,002.404.951,050.60974.20974.2069,719
    MKHC308.300.1321.90308.00314.1030,362
    MKHL427.500.12452.50427.50435.0013,087
    MKJC476.202.21482.00465.00474.008,641
    MKLB1,063.000.761,140.001,060.001,075.003,905
    MLBBL1,256.00-2.641,315.001,256.001,314.90738
    MLBL325.00-1.81337.00325.00336.0030,256
    MLBS1,282.40-5.291,354.001,281.001,354.001,295
    MLBSL1,888.0001,940.001,850.001,925.701,255
    MMF17.410.147.547.267.2610,500
    MMKJL424.20-2.39443.20414.00443.007,366
    MNBBL348.40-1.05358.00348.00358.0028,861
    MND84/85990.501.96990.50990.50990.5025
    MPFL437.20-1.53453.00437.20452.8041,882
    MSHL640.600.09704.00633.00652.0010,675
    MSLB1,233.00-3.671,305.601,233.001,305.601,894
    NABBC593.000.53599.70579.00599.7025,880
    NABIL490.00-3.52522.00488.50505.00107,577
    NADEP769.00-1.79795.00760.00780.0011,775
    NBF28.530.248.688.518.682,000
    NBF37.45-0.87.657.367.3621,400
    NBL218.00-3.54230.40217.00230.0029,630
    NESDO1,865.10-1.161,963.101,856.001,924.006,024
    NFS508.40-0.78519.00507.00512.4058,450
    NGPL300.00-1.57313.00300.00310.0048,368
    NHDL478.100.84487.00470.00483.2018,256
    NHPC146.00-0.61154.80146.00149.0053,542
    NIBLGF8.503.918.678.158.1518,000
    NIBSF28.01-1.728.177.997.997,000
    NICA413.00-3.5442.00412.60435.0098,125
    NICAD82831,120.00-0.881,120.001,120.001,120.00150
    NICAD85/861,035.000.491,040.001,035.001,040.0050
    NICBF8.881.958.888.888.882,400
    NICFC9.070.229.208.728.873,400
    NICGF9.690.629.829.699.826,400
    NICGF28.220.748.298.168.1617,940
    NICL841.00-0.85865.10838.00865.1015,973
    NICLBSL658.00-1.05678.00658.00678.0012,124
    NICSF9.320.119.499.319.3124,200
    NIFRA201.00-2.43210.10201.00207.00101,200
    NIL802.00-0.12815.00800.00800.007,819
    NIMB163.50-3.77176.00162.20173.20118,444
    NIMBD901,050.00-0.471,055.001,045.001,055.00130
    NIMBPO135.90-0.07138.70130.70138.701,408
    NLG765.00-0.39783.30765.00768.002,904
    NLIC607.200.2618.10606.00618.1029,792
    NLICL551.00-1.62565.00547.20565.007,345
    NMB199.80-5.98221.00199.80216.7096,718
    NMB509.86-1.29.989.869.9826,981
    NMBD20851,045.000.481,045.001,045.001,045.0025
    NMBMF661.00-1.34677.80660.70670.008,096
    NMFBS1,291.10-3.581,341.301,291.101,315.501,266
    NMLBBL716.30-3.98757.00714.60757.0035,994
    NRIC670.00-0.74687.00666.50687.007,031
    NRM378.00-2.3400.00377.30394.6067,766
    NRN576.300.61594.00572.10584.00157,158
    NSIF29.701.789.709.349.3410,925
    NTC844.20-0.37898.60843.00864.2015,303
    NUBL654.00-2.39683.00654.00683.0013,548
    NWCL826.004.29871.20800.00807.8084,616
    NYADI289.00-1.37298.80288.00298.803,510
    OHL780.501.36806.00774.50783.0019,149
    PBD85970.20-1.31970.20970.20970.2025
    PBD881,030.00-0.11,030.001,026.001,026.00150
    PCBL204.00-2.39216.00204.00213.10106,574
    PFL670.00-5.63781.00656.00695.80174,572
    PHCL291.200.73298.80289.00293.0016,442
    PMHPL229.50-0.95236.30225.00236.3010,313
    PMLI500.00-1.77518.00499.20501.108,659
    PPCL230.10-0.82236.60230.00236.604,689
    PPL447.10-2.38472.90447.10465.0027,820
    PRIN780.000.65795.00780.00790.001,922
    PROFL330.50-2.74346.00330.50346.0020,788
    PRSF9.05-0.559.058.928.921,000
    PRVU149.00-1.97157.00148.60155.0090,615
    PSF9.313.229.388.848.84241,855
    RADHI233.30-2.38248.50233.30243.7026,279
    RAWA496.10-0.34507.00496.00507.009,891
    RBCL13,250.000.313,530.0013,234.0013,474.00363
    RBCLPO10,337.00-1.9710,401.0010,337.0010,401.0090
    RFPL357.90-2.4380.00357.90374.0028,070
    RHGCL345.10-1.65370.00341.10356.0072,980
    RHPL268.10-0.15275.00268.10273.8050,913
    RIDI172.00-2.82183.90171.50179.6096,621
    RLFL395.10-1.96411.00395.10411.0084,555
    RMF18.040.888.047.987.983,300
    RMF28.862.438.868.718.712,725
    RNLI428.40-2.15446.00428.30445.5044,523
    RSDC670.00-1.33692.00670.00691.0022,799
    RURU604.10-1.69631.00602.60625.0025,838
    SABSL926.10-5.13995.00925.40990.007,456
    SADBL313.00-2.19324.30313.00318.1075,687
    SAEF10.020.210.109.9010.0045,600
    SAGF8.991.129.008.829.002,200
    SAHAS536.000.37544.00527.10539.0015,745
    SALICO690.00-1.99715.00690.00715.007,713
    SAMAJ2,050.00-2.382,142.002,050.002,130.00430
    SAND20851,045.00-5.391,082.501,045.001,082.50105
    SANIMA261.00-1.51270.40261.00270.3095,609
    SAPDBL318.10-1.06327.90317.40327.9021,207
    SARBTM859.705.1877.70820.00834.30149,644
    SBCF8.30-2.358.508.278.338,331
    SBD87972.10-1.81972.10972.10972.1025
    SBI302.00-0.69315.00300.00310.0027,360
    SBID89987.00-1.3987.00987.00987.0025
    SBL254.00-4.48276.00252.40271.2074,276
    SBLD20821,068.000.071,068.001,068.001,068.0025
    SCB570.60-2.94611.00568.00599.6040,780
    SDBD87982.001.11982.10982.00982.1050
    SDLBSL910.00-3.1956.00910.00935.108,224
    SEF8.441.818.448.298.2951,085
    SFCL337.00-1.2353.00337.00347.9024,651
    SFEF8.10-0.748.328.008.165,210
    SFMF9.9909.999.999.99100
    SGHC320.00-1.2342.00320.00325.0013,920
    SGIC539.20-1.96560.00539.20560.0030,545
    SHEL161.00-1.77170.00159.00166.90198,527
    SHINE392.00-1.51407.00392.00405.90152,358
    SHIVM501.90-2.32524.00501.00524.00136,153
    SHL446.00-0.89459.00441.00458.0079,447
    SHLB1,705.00-3.671,839.001,705.001,770.005,654
    SHPC333.00-0.89349.50333.00342.7019,794
    SICL713.00-0.7725.00713.00713.007,683
    SIFC412.10-1.88435.00412.00428.4017,454
    SIGS28.751.518.768.758.7613,800
    SIGS39.050.339.209.009.0018,310
    SIKLES516.700.12536.90516.10516.107,879
    SINDU375.00-1.57388.00373.50388.006,243
    SJCL272.00-1.45281.50270.00281.505,416
    SJLIC417.00-1.65433.00416.00432.0013,010
    SKBBL820.10-1.19846.60820.10846.6014,791
    SLBBL745.00-2.61780.00745.00780.0012,097
    SLBSL1,176.00-4.291,250.001,176.001,249.002,427
    SLCF8.08-2.068.258.018.093,400
    SMATA895.00-5.09942.00895.00938.005,907
    SMB1,550.00-4.261,645.001,550.001,645.00796
    SMFBS1,335.00-0.31,340.001,321.001,340.00672
    SMH699.002.19710.00686.10697.603,615
    SMHL527.101.56547.00510.30529.3073,233
    SMJC373.000.81395.00367.10375.0054,015
    SNLI466.00-2.12479.10465.70479.1044,283
    SNMAPO145.000145.00145.00145.00300,000
    SONA457.50-0.76479.00455.70470.20137,814
    SPC518.00-1.15545.00518.00534.403,221
    SPDL237.80-2.94249.90237.80249.9022,201
    SPHL500.001.42531.00484.00502.009,794
    SPIL775.00-2.52795.00774.50783.0010,722
    SPL695.80-0.6728.00695.80714.007,485
    SRLI440.00-3.3461.00439.50461.0026,908
    SSHL164.90-2.37172.20164.90172.2032,711
    STC4,420.000.574,488.004,360.004,360.004,171
    SWBBL817.10-0.96835.00815.20825.0014,309
    SWMF814.00-1.93846.00814.00846.005,927
    TAMOR372.00-2.87390.60370.00390.6017,538
    TPC500.00-1.96520.20496.00520.203,810
    TRH762.600.61819.00760.80773.0026,515
    TSHL506.50-1.54522.00506.40515.105,784
    TVCL445.50-0.16464.10445.50455.0012,876
    UAIL576.10-2.02599.70576.10599.7019,071
    UHEWA381.00-3.88403.00380.80403.0014,355
    ULBSL1,774.00-0.111,831.901,766.001,800.001,815
    ULHC363.0010363.00331.00336.60166,652
    UMHL233.50-1.35242.00233.50241.4023,355
    UMRH360.10-1.13375.00360.00371.4042,539
    UNHPL225.00-2.56235.50225.00235.0028,635
    UNL43,286.101043,286.1040,138.0040,138.001,100
    UNLB1,956.00-1.662,028.001,956.002,027.00670
    UPCL193.00-1.98200.80193.00200.8042,277
    UPPER165.00-0.54169.20164.70169.2095,871
    USHEC389.001.04400.00380.20392.3019,351
    USHL476.50-2.26505.80476.50479.108,370
    USLB1,991.00-5.012,137.001,990.002,137.006,568
    VLBS925.00-3.14965.00921.40955.0017,707
    VLUCL485.000.21505.00484.00484.0046,210
    WNLB1,417.00-1.61,482.501,400.001,425.001,416