As of 2026/10/27 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL842.000.11846.00841.10841.10449
    ADBL331.00-0.33335.00330.00330.00102,784
    AHL364.100.72372.30364.10372.301,290
    AHPC264.001.54266.00258.00261.90127,629
    AKJCL343.00-0.46346.00338.00344.00214,217
    AKPL262.002.79263.00253.00254.40178,099
    ALBSL1,175.90-0.421,186.901,161.001,165.001,281
    ALICL428.00-1.15434.00423.50426.4027,321
    ANLB4,973.90-0.314,974.004,853.004,861.00231
    APHL558.20-1.03561.00550.00550.003,819
    API345.00-0.58364.30344.10364.30431,797
    AVYAN1,035.00-0.191,040.001,012.001,017.00753
    BANDIPUR555.00-1.77565.00551.30561.0014,275
    BARUN338.901.86342.00330.00330.00166,539
    BBC4,019.00-0.254,025.003,971.004,000.0080
    BEDC298.702.54299.70289.00291.709,912
    BENH466.7014.98466.70418.00418.00230
    BFC441.60-0.32444.00440.00440.008,683
    BGWT514.00-2.47539.00512.00528.0021,138
    BHCL547.001.39555.00530.00530.0042,039
    BHDC427.002.27429.00415.00417.0010,668
    BHL233.503.96233.90223.30225.00631,980
    BHPL420.00-0.12420.00410.00415.005,070
    BJHL563.000.54563.00550.00550.004,494
    BNHC276.001.47276.00272.30272.6010,880
    BNT12,200.002.5212,255.0011,544.0011,544.0060
    BPCL650.001.2658.00635.00640.0018,726
    BUNGAL458.00-1.29465.00451.10464.009,109
    C30MF9.32-1.899.329.329.32100
    CBBL980.20-0.98993.00978.00993.009,202
    CCBD881,300.000.011,300.001,300.001,300.0025
    CFCL576.002.24577.00540.00570.00140,871
    CGH739.001.65742.00725.30732.0013,310
    CHCL345.601.86349.90338.00339.3052,719
    CHDC2,300.00-0.652,315.002,280.202,315.0010,008
    CHL264.201.62266.80256.00260.0012,541
    CIT1,733.000.061,740.001,730.301,735.002,452
    CITY319.00-0.9324.90318.10323.0077,564
    CIZBD861,189.002.941,155.001,155.001,155.002
    CIZBD901,265.0001,265.001,265.001,265.009
    CKHL520.00-2.8530.80477.00525.006,757
    CLI433.00-0.96437.00430.00430.4011,519
    CORBL759.500.46778.00757.10778.003,628
    CREST1,034.90-0.011,045.001,020.001,029.004,782
    CSY8.71-1.028.808.708.701,100
    CYCL1,472.00-1.471,490.001,435.001,452.0011,175
    CZBIL215.60-1.46217.00213.60217.0094,403
    DDBL864.00-0.12866.10861.00861.3011,822
    DHEL503.000.42503.90492.00500.007,063
    DHPL274.002.35286.00267.60269.002,476
    DLBS1,062.30-1.181,085.001,050.201,050.2080
    DOLTI309.901.67312.00302.40304.0025,544
    DORDI283.106.79284.00261.70261.70258,725
    EBL717.000.28720.00714.00715.0023,768
    EBLD851,068.00-4.641,120.001,120.001,120.002
    EBLD911,242.003.071,242.001,170.001,170.00740
    EBLEB891,138.002.991,138.001,125.001,125.00287
    ECL1,277.001.431,286.901,222.101,250.0032,766
    EDBL569.90-0.85574.00561.00573.003,431
    EHPL319.600.35323.00315.00315.003,482
    ENL482.80-0.14484.00477.00477.0011,171
    FMDBL719.000.53723.90715.00715.007,644
    FOWAD896.50-0.28896.70885.00885.00320
    GBBL410.60-0.34414.00408.10413.0036,809
    GBIME253.301.04254.30249.00251.00261,003
    GBIMESY29.15-1.089.159.109.10300
    GBLBS664.501.75664.90650.00655.001,427
    GCIL393.00-1.01402.00391.20395.2037,853
    GFCL552.00-0.54552.10548.00552.005,393
    GHL325.002.88329.00315.20315.20881,480
    GIBF110.502.7410.5210.1310.524,415
    GILB1,098.90-0.821,105.001,097.001,097.00352
    GLBSL1,477.003.851,499.401,446.501,464.80372
    GLH279.503.06279.90269.00270.0072,747
    GMFBS1,068.00-0.091,073.501,045.101,073.5044
    GMFIL409.00-1.3414.90408.10414.902,655
    GMLI919.90-0.01920.00895.00920.00844
    GRDBL906.00-0.65922.80870.00870.004,145
    GSY9.4709.479.209.205,000
    GUFL485.00-0.92488.00480.10484.002,054
    GVL579.903.39580.00557.50564.00337,297
    H802011.400.4411.4511.3011.4031,675
    HATHY403.00-1.95412.00400.00400.00107,206
    HBL200.00-0.99202.70200.00201.0078,790
    HBLD861,130.10-2.751,130.101,130.101,130.1025
    HDHPC221.801.46223.80215.50216.10192,704
    HDL1,331.000.841,348.001,319.001,320.00123,856
    HEI436.900.46436.90430.00434.0018,488
    HEIP306.70-2.76315.00306.70315.001,216
    HFIN511.90-0.56513.00505.20511.008,254
    HHL366.401.83372.00355.00355.0092,583
    HIDCL251.90-0.04252.00250.00250.1047,789
    HIDCLP187.50-0.27190.00186.50186.5075,597
    HIMSTAR588.00-1.84590.30586.10590.002,998
    HLBSL873.00-0.11874.00865.00874.00376
    HLI301.00-0.33302.00299.00302.0029,475
    HLICF8.561.38.678.388.386,800
    HPPL412.002.13413.00402.70403.40168,362
    HRL465.90-1.5476.00463.50470.1094,625
    HURJA270.504.08270.90256.10259.00177,101
    ICFC616.001.48618.00598.00604.006,543
    ICFCD881,141.10-0.861,141.101,141.101,141.1025
    ICFCD891,125.00-0.881,125.001,112.001,112.00100
    IGI399.000.25401.00395.00398.9012,369
    IHL317.000321.00315.00315.008,874
    ILBS930.002.76937.00900.00900.00995
    ILI433.00-0.23440.00432.00439.809,482
    JBBD871,117.000.811,117.001,117.001,117.0025
    JBBL346.000.23350.00345.00345.2023,277
    JBLB1,283.000.791,295.001,260.001,273.004,506
    JFL277.00-0.25278.00273.20278.007,048
    JHAPA937.10-0.31950.00935.00935.001,064
    JOSHI258.001.14259.60255.20255.309,940
    JSLBB910.00-2.05910.00901.20902.00403
    KAHL418.400.34421.00411.00415.0015,814
    KBL238.000.42238.70234.00237.00393,778
    KBLD891,319.70-2.961,319.701,319.701,319.7025
    KBSH915.00-0.01925.00900.00920.004,588
    KDBY10.350.8810.4910.2610.2626,365
    KDL524.00-1.13534.70524.00531.0034,452
    KEF9.45-0.539.509.269.502,100
    KHPL619.000637.00605.10637.002,730
    KKHC264.000266.70261.50261.5061,051
    KMCDB775.10-1.01789.90770.10789.901,978
    KPCL478.903.23480.00462.00462.0014,941
    KSBBL469.801.03469.80462.00464.308,297
    KSBBLD871,118.00-0.181,118.001,118.001,118.0025
    KSY9.011.359.289.019.011,300
    LBBL484.000.21485.00475.60480.009,919
    LEC243.001.25247.20239.20240.00802,220
    LICN800.00-0.74806.00792.80806.005,830
    LLBS818.000.86818.00802.00802.00460
    LSD921,150.00-0.431,160.001,140.001,140.102,238
    LSH129.130.229.139.119.11900
    LSL269.00-0.99272.00265.50270.00206,671
    LUK9.56-2.949.569.569.56100
    LVF29.2309.239.239.23600
    MABEL505.00-0.39509.90500.20507.001,293
    MAKAR439.003.83440.00420.00423.00218,650
    MANDU801.00-0.12805.00782.30805.005,831
    MATRI694.00-0.86719.00693.00699.00571
    MBJC337.002.12340.00325.70328.00214,505
    MBL276.400.51276.50272.00273.00230,559
    MBLD871,108.000.271,108.001,108.001,108.0025
    MBLEF9.38-1.269.509.389.508,023
    MCHL268.001.98278.00255.00255.0010,037
    MDB563.80-0.21565.00558.20565.006,070
    MEHL245.900.41247.90240.30240.3044,882
    MEL211.901.88213.00207.10207.1021,279
    MEN570.801.4580.00560.00560.00177,854
    MEPDL572.30-1.33575.00563.20575.0014,747
    MERO584.800.31585.00579.00581.002,070
    MFIL759.50-1.36785.00745.00745.00106,335
    MHCL279.701.01281.00273.50276.901,081
    MHL474.502.06480.00455.10455.1020,317
    MHNL268.904.02270.00255.00255.0037,438
    MKCL750.000.27769.90747.10769.90725
    MKHC253.900.95253.90248.50248.508,587
    MKHL514.002.19514.00500.00500.004,715
    MKJC306.00-0.75317.00295.00299.1028,191
    MLBBL935.000.12946.00915.00933.901,799
    MLBL368.80-0.59370.50367.30370.0027,881
    MLBS997.100.72997.10968.10990.0091
    MLBSL1,015.301.611,030.00970.001,000.001,914
    MMF18.941.598.958.708.956,150
    MMKJL408.0012.09417.00346.60346.6028,579
    MNBBL339.00-0.38344.30334.00341.0034,753
    MNBBLP230.00-2.62230.00230.00230.008,500
    MNMF19.130.669.139.119.111,790
    MPFL580.000.54580.00565.00570.007,692
    MSHL537.20-0.67543.00537.10537.1031,451
    MSLB1,195.0001,195.001,163.101,163.10180
    NABBC677.00-0.44696.80676.30696.8044,521
    NABIL542.00-0.18545.00540.00543.0026,465
    NABILD20891,100.00-4.351,116.001,100.001,116.00225
    NADEP673.90-0.16674.50655.00655.00840
    NBF29.100.229.309.109.30279
    NBF39.302.29.309.049.058,475
    NBL302.40-0.69305.50299.00304.50188,114
    NBLD821,050.002.61,050.001,050.001,050.0018
    NBLD851,051.10-2.681,051.101,051.101,051.1025
    NESDO1,320.00-0.31,321.901,290.001,290.00533
    NFS469.000471.00465.00465.005,020
    NGPL404.901.35404.90395.00396.30119,277
    NHDL639.000.16639.00624.00631.10578
    NHPC261.001.56269.00257.00269.00133,801
    NIBD841,035.30-2.791,035.301,035.301,035.3025
    NIBLGF9.001.589.008.948.95108,800
    NIBLSTF8.65-0.928.708.508.5020,007
    NIBSF28.930.568.938.918.9216,261
    NICA315.50-1.1322.80315.00319.0037,111
    NICBF9.110.559.119.119.11650
    NICD881,077.10-2.131,077.101,077.101,077.1025
    NICFC9.02-0.119.028.909.011,500
    NICGF28.920.458.928.928.92900
    NICL438.50-1.46439.60433.20439.1011,592
    NICLBSL497.90-0.2499.90492.00495.005,214
    NICSF8.783.428.788.488.7411,400
    NIFRA246.000.04246.00243.10245.1078,785
    NIL515.00-0.96525.00510.10520.0012,223
    NIMB203.30-1.74207.20203.30205.00350,118
    NIMBPO155.201.31160.90155.20157.009,329
    NLG509.50-0.49509.50496.70496.703,097
    NLIC740.00-0.54745.00737.00740.009,184
    NLICL571.10-0.37575.00569.10570.005,533
    NMB271.90-0.04274.30270.30274.00203,070
    NMBHF29.13-2.359.139.079.074,900
    NMBMF590.00-0.05608.00590.00599.502,708
    NMBUR93/94926.80-2.95955.00926.80955.0055
    NMFBS1,185.00-11,198.001,177.001,182.104,182
    NMIC785.000786.90784.00784.001,163
    NMLBBL499.00-0.2499.00494.00494.101,114
    NRIC774.00-0.09780.00765.10770.0014,823
    NRM278.001.61287.20274.10287.206,636
    NRN1,365.00-1.441,380.001,360.301,380.0032,009
    NSIF210.242.410.2410.0810.086,300
    NSY9.0009.308.778.773,000
    NTC917.700.62922.00911.00911.0019,900
    NUBL624.801.59629.00585.00601.104,511
    NWCL510.00-1.35517.00506.00510.00633
    NYADI345.000.88352.20336.30339.005,105
    OHL633.80-0.35633.80626.00626.00260
    OMPL800.00-1.23808.00795.00795.001,645
    PBD931,125.00-0.091,125.001,120.001,120.001,325
    PBLD841,050.200.011,054.001,050.201,054.0098
    PBLD871,121.00-0.011,121.001,121.001,121.0024
    PCBL269.30-1.36274.00267.10272.00185,929
    PCBLP110.000110.00110.00110.00132,979
    PCIL611.20-0.54623.00610.00610.0016,881
    PFL324.00-1.22328.00324.00328.003,899
    PHCL365.004.89369.00346.30346.40685,551
    PMHPL308.903.66308.90295.30301.506,367
    PMLI424.00-1.4430.00422.40428.002,341
    PPCL335.500.75338.50326.30326.3021,745
    PPL327.803.11330.00302.10302.1040,551
    PRIN577.20-1.84586.60577.20580.208,676
    PROFL377.000.21383.00370.00370.00947
    PRSF12.452.7212.4512.2112.2112,419
    PRVU188.00-0.84190.00187.00190.00171,471
    PSF11.242.1811.2410.9611.0111,500
    PURE748.000.93758.40730.70735.00757
    RADHI707.900.41709.00703.20705.0026,640
    RAWA409.001.04410.00397.40399.5021,253
    RBBD20881,101.00-2.571,101.001,101.001,101.0025
    RBBF409.10-3.299.359.059.1420,988
    RBCL14,395.001.5414,395.0013,977.2013,977.2020
    RFPL351.003.88354.00334.00350.00111,304
    RHGCL266.904.58268.80253.00254.1034,915
    RHPL165.10-0.36166.90163.00163.0074,760
    RIDI338.00-0.53340.60335.00335.00172,358
    RLEL627.50-0.4635.00622.10622.105,360
    RLFL408.900.47412.00386.70386.7010,437
    RMF19.07-0.339.109.059.0514,800
    RMF29.600.319.609.609.60100
    RNLI451.00-0.44454.00450.00453.009,548
    RSDC620.000.32625.00612.00618.005,853
    RSML2,690.000.412,719.002,640.002,640.0046,355
    RSY9.600.219.609.469.584,650
    RSY29.161.789.169.059.0512,455
    RURU615.002.48619.90592.50592.604,327
    SABBL808.30-2.02822.90806.30820.004,897
    SADBL400.00-2.68410.90395.00407.50150,842
    SAEF29.170.449.409.159.152,800
    SAGAR1,534.000.911,538.001,500.001,500.00968
    SAGF9.281.759.288.678.673,300
    SAHAS705.500.21709.80703.00703.0056,120
    SAIL918.000.57928.00901.00901.004,147
    SALICO529.00-2.04538.90525.00538.905,782
    SAND20851,097.10-2.911,097.101,097.101,097.1050
    SANIMA393.00-0.51397.90391.50394.50193,138
    SANVI495.001.64496.00477.00477.006,452
    SAPDBL546.00-1.43569.00540.00556.0011,378
    SAPIL1,129.90-0.891,158.601,100.001,100.006,968
    SARBTM810.00-1.1817.10810.00817.107,777
    SBCF9.482.939.488.968.968,000
    SBI427.90-0.95432.00425.50432.0051,857
    SBID831,040.00-0.951,040.001,040.001,040.0025
    SBID891,165.00-2.11,167.001,160.001,167.00125
    SBL429.00-0.16430.10427.00428.10105,700
    SBLD20911,130.00-2.921,130.001,130.001,130.0025
    SBLD891,291.000.151,327.701,291.001,327.60730
    SCB675.00-0.15680.00671.00675.0032,340
    SDBD871,125.000.451,125.001,125.001,125.0025
    SEF9.951.959.989.769.7618,520
    SEF29.270.229.459.259.253,889
    SFEF9.2209.229.229.222,700
    SFMF9.46-2.979.469.469.4610,000
    SGHC300.00-0.66304.00299.00302.0071,770
    SGHL473.10-0.3479.50470.00470.0031,263
    SGIC380.00-1.04384.50380.00384.005,660
    SHEL313.001.07315.00307.10308.00132,382
    SHINE407.00-0.73410.00406.60409.9017,238
    SHINED1,160.000.431,160.001,160.001,160.00150
    SHIVM697.400.14703.00690.10695.00178,923
    SHL517.90-0.4527.00510.20518.1044,617
    SHLB1,302.005.681,302.001,225.001,225.00366
    SHPC547.002.82550.00530.00530.00116,484
    SICL535.000.73538.00527.20531.001,834
    SIFC469.00-1.05477.70450.30450.309,211
    SIGS29.55-2.559.559.559.556,400
    SIGS310.451.3610.4510.2810.30400
    SIKLES580.20-0.91586.00579.00583.506,764
    SINDU402.20-1.3412.00401.00404.0010,553
    SIPD514.804.63516.00478.00491.5019,351
    SJCL240.900.5245.00234.30234.3017,720
    SJLIC425.00-0.23427.80420.00420.008,732
    SKBBL753.400.03759.90750.30753.506,101
    SKHEL738.603738.60705.30716.904,310
    SKHL696.401.66696.40680.00681.005,002
    SLBBL826.000829.00822.10825.00381
    SLBSL866.00-0.46870.00855.00870.00368
    SLCF9.20-1.089.209.209.20300
    SMATA691.00-0.13691.00672.10672.10288
    SMB1,755.000.061,755.001,740.001,755.00242
    SMFBS1,351.00-2.091,415.001,351.001,415.00334
    SMH550.00-0.63561.00547.00547.0012,379
    SMHL520.005.95525.00491.00491.00172,281
    SMJC451.901.8452.90440.00445.0088,670
    SMPDA730.001.23730.00722.70722.701,163
    SNLI417.50-0.83421.00415.20421.0015,640
    SNORL826.000.24841.00815.00815.006,705
    SOHL643.004.55647.80606.00607.00234,282
    SONA460.000.88461.00452.00456.00216,132
    SOPL606.30-0.93614.90605.10606.0011,580
    SPC392.000.77394.90381.30381.304,532
    SPDL361.00-0.14362.00343.50343.5050,177
    SPHL491.00-1.6499.50485.00485.003,131
    SPIL609.00-0.16615.00597.20597.201,073
    SPL580.00-2.44584.00580.00583.00945
    SRLI375.00-0.4376.00367.30367.3015,684
    SSHL209.701.55212.00201.80212.00136,590
    STC5,500.00-0.365,620.005,433.005,520.10649
    SWASTIK1,640.000.431,650.001,606.101,606.10428
    SWBBL714.000718.90710.00717.007,524
    SWMF596.000.68599.00585.60592.004,068
    SYPNL1,272.80-0.951,300.001,255.001,280.0033,092
    TAMOR600.000.5608.00591.00600.00350,381
    TPC375.803.02375.80360.20360.2038,985
    TPKHL430.00-1.38435.00421.00433.0023,346
    TRH815.10-0.96828.80815.10816.00671
    TSHL336.000.9336.00329.00333.003,495
    TTL629.000.16641.60623.00628.005,484
    TVCL278.00-0.71279.00271.00271.707,441
    UAIL364.000.78365.90360.00361.202,863
    UHEWA590.00-0.34596.00588.20590.009,249
    ULBSL2,470.00-2.362,600.002,465.102,530.00280
    ULHC333.002.49333.00320.00325.0023,542
    UMHL572.400.83574.00560.00570.0043,384
    UMRH512.100.41517.00510.00511.004,880
    UNHPL356.600.45358.50350.40350.4024,634
    UNL47,500.00-4.9148,500.0047,500.0048,500.0040
    UNLB1,241.00-0.111,241.001,215.001,215.0050
    UPCL335.801.76336.00329.00330.0074,798
    UPPER191.700.37194.00189.70191.0095,160
    USHEC515.901.46517.00504.00504.0011,273
    USHL511.001.19512.00500.00502.702,439
    USLB1,049.900.471,053.001,020.001,050.002,559
    VLBS619.80-0.64619.80598.20610.001,526
    VLUCL376.001.21376.00367.40372.0010,305
    YMHL433.60-1.45445.00431.50435.0012,721