SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL372.0097-2.62384.00372.00379.0016,983
    AHPC97.00100101.0097.00101.0040
    AKJCL56.0010-3.4559.0055.0058.003,680
    AKPL122.00674-2.4125.00120.00123.0056,113
    ALBSL617.00150-3.59650.00608.00629.003,780
    ALICL493.00206-2.95512.00482.00500.0044,569
    API117.0010-1.68120.00115.00120.0026,051
    BARUN88.0010089.0087.0087.00150
    BBC1,790.00100-3.921,850.001,790.001,850.001,235
    BFC98.00635-298.0096.0098.001,633
    BNT6,138.0010-26,160.006,138.006,160.0050
    BOKL225.0014-2.17234.00225.00228.0011,010
    BPCL316.0014-3.66334.00316.00322.004,164
    CBBL880.0027-0.23888.00880.00885.009,552
    CBL144.0060-2.04148.00144.00146.0055,243
    CCBL178.0050-1.66183.00178.00183.0033,747
    CFCL137.00100-4.2144.00137.00141.003,263
    CHCL410.0018-2.38420.00410.00417.007,372
    CHL91.0034091.0091.0090.000
    CIT2,156.0068-2.42,200.002,152.002,177.003,968
    CLBSL825.0047-3.4854.00825.00854.001,250
    CMF19.55500-1.959.809.359.003,900
    CORBL126.0060-3.08128.00126.00128.001,160
    CZBIL191.0010-2.05194.00190.00193.0039,225
    DDBL1,030.005001,050.001,027.001,040.0076,671
    DHPL51.001,500-3.7753.0049.0053.005,271
    EBL598.00615-2.29610.00598.00610.0018,920
    EDBL330.001740330.00324.00324.00764
    EIC330.0074-4.62352.00329.00352.0029,868
    FMDBL400.0037-2.68419.00400.00419.008,444
    FOWAD1,194.0019-1.971,220.001,194.001,196.004,895
    GBBL227.00250-0.44228.00225.00226.0025,317
    GBIME289.00100-2.36295.00289.00293.00201,028
    GBLBS419.00650434.00414.00425.0038,982
    GFCL147.003000149.00145.00145.00942
    GGBSL836.0010-2.56869.00836.00869.00437
    GILB1,270.0010-2.311,320.001,270.001,300.001,780
    GIMES18.173,000-1.928.178.178.005,000
    GLBSL601.0010-3.84620.00601.00620.001,200
    GLICL645.00500-4.16680.00645.00673.0036,850
    GMFBS733.0010-4.18780.00733.00780.001,810
    GMFIL139.00100141.00139.00141.0030
    GRDBL110.0050-1.79113.00110.00113.00250
    GUFL131.002,000-1.5135.00131.00133.0012,675
    HBL566.00105-0.18576.00555.00576.0026,289
    HDL1,230.00100-1.21,269.001,225.001,269.008,775
    HGI351.00200-1.13363.00349.00349.0012,013
    HIDCL135.0016-1.46143.00134.00143.0023,559
    HPPL143.0010-4.03149.00143.00148.001,249
    HURJA106.00200107.00104.00104.002,360
    ICFC172.006340.58173.00168.00170.003,832
    IGI375.00100-2.85380.00372.00379.003,871
    ILBS777.0010-2.87800.00774.00800.002,585
    JBBL168.00598-2.89176.00168.00176.0018,932
    JFL171.001,338-8.56190.00169.00190.003,038
    JOSHI65.00203.1765.0063.0063.00190
    JSLBB1,370.002-1.081,410.001,370.001,409.001,824
    KADBL248.0010-3.12255.00246.00251.003,961
    KBL190.00500-2.56194.00189.00192.0036,053
    KKHC52.00161.9652.0051.0051.00210
    KPCL89.0010-3.2693.0089.0093.002,555
    KRBL108.00500-2.7111.00108.00111.001,910
    KSBBL152.0055-1.3155.00152.00152.0014,191
    LBBL186.00305-1.59190.00186.00188.0015,973
    LBL205.00278-0.97210.00205.00207.009,448
    LEMF7.51796-1.447.777.517.0086,241
    LGIL416.00100-3.7432.00416.00424.0011,181
    LICN1,234.00120-1.521,237.001,216.001,229.007,897
    LLBS950.0050-4.521,006.00950.001,006.001,255
    MBL229.00400-1.29234.00229.00231.0021,871
    MDB279.001171.45290.00275.00275.006,363
    MEGA196.00256-1.51200.00195.00200.0021,449
    MERO618.00100-1.59628.00616.00617.006,301
    MFIL199.001,000-1.49204.00196.00199.0016,076
    MHNL90.0040-4.2693.0089.0093.00480
    MLBBL606.0050-7.48655.00606.00655.00336
    MLBL200.00369-0.99202.00199.00200.0013,369
    MNBBL308.00208-2.53318.00306.00316.0024,101
    MPFL148.00100148.00148.00148.0010
    MSMBS710.0050-3.79730.00701.00730.001,396
    NABIL710.00110-2.34727.00709.00727.0020,742
    NADEP615.0010-3.15647.00610.00623.005,137
    NBB196.00100-2.49199.00194.00197.0028,458
    NBL274.001,000-2.14285.00273.00285.0061,323
    NCCB196.00930-0.51206.00196.00206.0077,220
    NEF8.131,597-3.798.458.138.005,369
    NFS143.001,2270145.00143.00145.003,510
    NGPL113.00833-1.74114.00111.00113.004,988
    NHDL125.00500-0.79129.00122.00124.001,070
    NHPC50.00120-3.8553.0050.0052.0039,740
    NIB397.00150-0.25402.00395.00398.0015,896
    NIBLPF8.122002.928.288.128.00300
    NIBPO370.00159-1.6376.00370.00376.004,136
    NIBSF19.632,000-1.139.679.639.0045,000
    NICA467.00373-1.06475.00466.00472.0059,998
    NICAD82831,002.001501,003.001,002.001,003.0025
    NICGF9.26500-3.549.429.239.0012,900
    NICL368.0084-3.16381.00367.00373.0022,783
    NIL450.0046-3.23465.00448.00457.0020,425
    NLBBL647.00100-2.71678.00647.00678.009,256
    NLG774.0010-1.9803.00774.00790.003,251
    NLIC1,093.0022-0.641,108.001,090.001,105.0057,142
    NLICL612.0091-2.55639.00612.00621.0037,263
    NMB351.00100-1.13358.00351.00353.0035,689
    NMBMF835.001002.71861.00829.00829.008,939
    NMFBS1,594.00101.531,594.001,539.001,539.00423
    NNLB650.0058-2.69660.00647.00660.002,020
    NSEWA617.0010-3.14637.00613.00625.00305
    NTC621.0010-0.96635.00621.00635.001,122
    NUBL886.00100-1.56910.00885.00900.001,130
    OHL504.0050-1.95524.00504.00514.003,190
    PCBL266.0019-0.37271.00262.00271.0029,587
    PFL155.0013-2.52157.00153.00156.008,916
    PIC510.0020-2.11527.00501.00511.0013,900
    PICL625.0020-3.1657.00623.00633.004,203
    PLIC503.00112-3.27520.00503.00520.0042,280
    PMHPL86.0010-3.3789.0085.0088.006,481
    PPCL124.00101.64124.00120.00120.001,120
    PRIN385.00200-3.98400.00385.00393.0014,336
    PROFL110.00101.85110.00106.00106.001,280
    PRVU244.001,000-0.81250.00239.00244.00119,037
    RADHI146.0011-0.68148.00145.00145.00360
    RBCL8,832.0010-18,999.008,825.008,830.00141
    RBCLPO8,550.0010-0.588,600.008,430.008,430.00394
    RHPC76.00100-7.3281.0076.0081.008,358
    RHPL166.00100-1.19169.00166.00166.0018,900
    RLFL132.00180-2.22137.00132.00133.003,602
    RMDC611.00400-1.29631.00608.00608.004,605
    RRHP98.0010098.0098.0098.00180
    RSDC401.0013-2.91415.00401.00406.0011,729
    SABSL765.0010-1.29780.00748.00765.002,372
    SADBL151.00184-2.58158.00151.00158.004,063
    SAEF9.29500-1.179.309.299.001,500
    SANIMA347.00500.29348.00342.00345.0017,650
    SAPDBL137.00300-6.8146.00137.00145.003,170
    SBI400.0050-2.44408.00400.00408.004,634
    SBL307.00200-3.15312.00300.00312.0036,703
    SCB597.00100-2.13606.00591.00600.0018,140
    SDESI764.0010-3.78783.00746.00779.006,890
    SEF9.27500-0.869.279.269.001,200
    SHINE256.00260.39256.00250.00251.0019,500
    SHIVM505.00138-1.17520.00503.00504.0057,540
    SHL198.00100-1.98208.00197.00200.0018,360
    SHPC198.0020-1.98201.00195.00201.0012,430
    SIC635.0030-3.05668.00630.00655.001,213
    SICL979.0050-3.361,025.00978.001,025.006,878
    SIFC151.00420-2.58152.00151.00152.001,070
    SIL503.0015-3.27520.00494.00520.004,337
    SINDU127.0088-0.78129.00126.00129.006,190
    SJCL156.00200.65158.00153.00158.004,880
    SKBBL900.00100-3.02915.00900.00911.003,461
    SLBBL735.001001.8740.00730.00730.006,535
    SLBSL748.0026-1.45754.00740.00744.00646
    SLICL403.00100-3.82422.00401.00420.0051,106
    SMATA730.0011-1.22750.00730.00750.001,547
    SMB665.0010-2.21680.00660.00667.00110
    SMFBS930.00100-2.31960.00910.00941.001,120
    SMFDB655.00100-2.53665.00654.00660.001,580
    SPARS775.0040-1.9795.00775.00795.001,790
    SPDL100.0059-3.85102.0098.00102.001,534
    SRBL230.00100-2.13235.00227.00231.0016,960
    STC2,357.00100-1.672,445.002,321.002,351.001,760
    SWBBL1,003.0050-1.571,039.00999.001,015.004,876
    TMDBL174.00130180.00171.00177.002,370
    TRH301.00100-1.31305.00300.00303.003,305
    UFL184.00100-1.6184.00184.00184.00100
    UIC353.00150-5.11365.00353.00365.006,934
    UMHL104.0014-1.89106.00104.00105.00959
    UNHPL58.0050058.0057.0058.00615
    UNL18,914.0010-218,914.0018,914.0018,914.0010
    UPCL73.0050075.0072.0073.0016,629
    UPPER239.00340-2.45245.00238.00245.0027,453
    VLBS836.0040-2.79853.00836.00843.001,657
    WOMI925.00200-1.7942.00925.00941.006,520