As of 2026/10/12 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL853.00-0.47860.00853.00857.00310
    ADBL317.800.57320.70311.30311.30101,952
    AHL368.00-1.1415.00362.10372.002,030
    AHPC255.700.27267.00252.40267.0045,443
    AKJCL345.20-1.34350.00344.70349.90128,746
    AKPL252.000.8252.20248.90250.0053,464
    ALBSL1,195.001.271,195.001,164.101,165.006,491
    ALICL418.00-0.1421.00413.00413.0015,171
    ANLB4,819.000.214,872.704,776.604,800.00220
    APHL610.00-0.64620.00588.30604.007,548
    API336.00-0.59339.00335.00338.00217,555
    AVYAN1,018.00-0.391,020.301,018.001,018.001,574
    BANDIPUR565.00-2.92584.00564.00582.0019,439
    BARUN318.10-0.62325.00317.20320.0018,846
    BBC4,005.000.984,047.003,946.004,000.0060
    BEDC297.000.13300.00291.70296.1013,379
    BFC440.10-1.32447.90440.10443.9010,832
    BGWT480.00-1.84495.00467.00490.006,443
    BHCL524.40-2.53534.00512.00525.0082,908
    BHDC424.000.47425.00420.00422.003,692
    BHL218.90-1.84224.00217.10223.00256,785
    BHPL427.70-0.05445.00417.50445.0012,868
    BJHL541.00-1.24549.90540.20540.203,908
    BNHC276.00-0.29277.00272.00272.008,345
    BNT11,760.00-1.0811,845.0011,500.0011,500.004,888
    BPCL650.00-1.07662.00650.00662.0022,031
    BUNGAL487.004.75493.00460.90464.9022,622
    C30MF9.220.119.229.229.22100
    CBBL950.600.27955.90945.00948.0019,475
    CBLD881,230.0001,230.001,230.001,230.0025
    CFCL568.90-0.19575.00560.30575.0033,226
    CGH750.00-1.19760.00749.00757.0012,399
    CHCL334.000.3338.90328.60330.0025,895
    CHDC2,319.00-0.482,340.002,316.002,332.0010,117
    CHL256.00-0.78258.80255.10258.006,079
    CIT1,706.000.071,710.001,702.101,705.002,895
    CITY342.50-1.21350.00339.00343.4075,231
    CIZBD901,225.00-0.161,227.001,225.001,227.0025
    CKHL516.50-1.05516.50500.00514.001,805
    CLI432.000433.00430.00430.004,301
    CORBL784.000.51797.80780.00780.006,779
    CREST1,047.50-0.241,060.001,020.001,050.002,902
    CSY8.66-0.468.828.448.4413,634
    CYCL1,479.90-0.21,480.001,440.001,449.106,650
    CZBIL216.001.93217.00210.00212.00192,984
    DDBL851.500.77859.00843.00846.008,390
    DHEL504.000.4505.00495.10502.006,165
    DHPL270.001.89270.00265.00265.002,015
    DLBS1,259.0014.991,259.001,010.101,042.003,286
    DOLTI312.00-1.11315.00310.00315.0011,988
    DORDI262.00-0.76265.80261.10265.0033,654
    EBL707.00-0.42712.00703.30708.0025,440
    EBLD911,190.000.721,190.001,147.001,147.00175
    ECL1,285.001.261,349.001,215.801,250.0013,702
    EDBL569.501.15576.00563.00563.108,391
    EHPL319.801.2331.00312.10331.004,149
    ENL481.90-0.93510.00475.00510.0025,242
    FMDBL728.00-0.26729.00724.70726.106,157
    FMDBLP403.000403.00403.00403.0097,972
    FOWAD878.00-0.23885.00860.10880.001,100
    GBBL408.801.19409.00401.00405.0036,421
    GBILD86/871,120.0001,120.001,120.001,120.0025
    GBIME245.400.08250.00240.00245.00487,189
    GBIMESY29.04-2.89.109.049.101,100
    GBLBS649.90-0.02669.50643.00649.004,215
    GCIL394.001.03396.00384.20390.0027,433
    GFCL551.00-0.38563.00551.00563.006,088
    GHL291.902.39292.00284.00285.10687,730
    GIBF110.27-0.6810.3510.2710.2712,500
    GILB1,105.000.641,105.001,090.001,098.00443
    GLBSL1,650.00-1.671,701.001,650.001,701.001,793
    GLH269.00-1.57274.90266.00273.3066,018
    GMFBS1,069.1031,069.101,007.001,040.001,158
    GMFIL410.50-0.05416.00410.50411.208,918
    GMLI920.10-2.12938.00912.20912.201,200
    GRDBL916.80-0.29919.00900.10903.003,742
    GSY9.02-0.229.209.019.039,800
    GUFL487.00-0.41494.00487.00489.003,842
    GVL497.000.67500.00493.00493.0013,737
    H802011.30-1.3111.3011.1011.114,075
    HATHY414.10-1.64422.00414.00422.00188,883
    HBL198.702.32200.00194.00194.00177,769
    HDHPC222.00-1.29225.00220.00225.00188,381
    HDL1,295.00-0.381,365.001,250.001,365.0070,576
    HEI435.00-2.23445.00435.00440.009,999
    HFIN527.00-4.01551.00522.10546.0023,791
    HHL341.300.38348.50323.00323.0019,524
    HIDCL249.100.04252.00247.10250.0033,452
    HIDCLP185.70-0.91188.50185.10187.0095,486
    HIMSTAR607.000.33609.00595.00600.001,795
    HLBSL858.00-1.38873.00857.10870.00316
    HLI294.100.03296.50293.00295.0037,234
    HLICF8.33-0.838.448.208.202,099
    HPPL394.00-0.98397.00392.00396.00111,045
    HRL483.50-1.43490.00483.00490.0046,438
    HURJA254.90-1.54260.00252.00260.0065,904
    ICFC599.001.11604.00592.40592.406,296
    ICFCD881,142.00-2.391,150.001,142.001,150.0050
    ICFCD891,120.10-0.441,140.001,110.201,110.20175
    IGI384.00-0.52389.00376.10389.004,198
    IHL321.50-1.38329.00313.00320.005,263
    ILBS906.00-0.97919.00899.00900.003,583
    ILI425.40-0.37429.00424.10424.108,971
    JBBD871,112.000.941,112.001,112.001,112.0025
    JBBL342.70-0.09360.10342.20360.1017,723
    JBLB1,255.00-1.031,261.001,255.001,260.003,670
    JFL273.00-0.36277.00273.00274.005,190
    JHAPA950.00-2.57975.00950.00960.003,607
    JOSHI257.30-0.19262.00257.00262.005,840
    JSLBB935.700.21935.70915.00915.00301
    KAHL449.80-1.36455.00445.00455.0018,235
    KBL236.202.25238.00230.00230.001,068,987
    KBSH942.00-2.89975.00925.00975.0010,581
    KDBY10.221.4910.2210.0310.0355,565
    KDL528.00-2.2553.00527.00539.9020,431
    KEF9.40-1.059.559.239.2351,300
    KHPL618.00-2.06633.00613.20631.003,519
    KKHC279.002.57289.00269.00270.00123,260
    KMCDB776.00-0.51790.00770.60780.001,387
    KPCL455.10-1.07483.00444.00483.004,224
    KSBBL454.00-0.87458.00452.00458.0013,143
    KSBBLD871,140.004.111,140.001,100.001,100.0070
    LBBL485.200.25488.00480.00480.0043,207
    LEC245.00-1.61250.00242.00248.90309,408
    LICN782.300.28797.00782.00785.002,207
    LLBS810.001.2815.00798.00800.40427
    LSD921,150.00-0.011,150.001,139.101,150.003,982
    LSH129.02-0.669.158.898.891,400
    LSL267.003.21267.00255.40255.40580,936
    LUK9.501.69.639.359.353,303
    LVF29.722.329.729.229.2313,600
    MABEL513.10-1.02519.00506.60510.003,459
    MAKAR405.50-0.32408.00403.00403.1027,617
    MANDU761.10-1.16800.00760.60800.006,060
    MATRI713.900.55720.70691.00691.001,921
    MBJC304.501.33306.00295.30300.00115,064
    MBL262.501.43265.00256.00256.00226,697
    MBLEF9.10-1.199.109.009.00700
    MCHL256.00-0.78256.00250.30251.002,697
    MDB562.400.79568.80556.00568.806,102
    MEHL250.00-1.19254.90248.30250.0019,584
    MEL209.20-0.85219.00209.00219.006,944
    MEN647.000.61652.90642.00644.00124,083
    MEPDL614.00-0.97622.00600.00615.3016,407
    MERO579.90-0.36588.80572.00572.002,852
    MFIL782.001.69782.00755.00755.0062,222
    MHCL278.901.75278.90271.10271.102,116
    MHL446.801.32454.00440.20441.203,663
    MHNL257.00-0.23260.00253.20260.0017,766
    MKCL749.000.13769.90743.00755.001,352
    MKHC250.60-0.75256.00250.20256.004,728
    MKHL499.50-0.1503.00490.00492.001,190
    MKJC319.00-0.93332.90309.00317.0024,844
    MLBBL929.00-0.64935.00908.00935.002,093
    MLBL361.40-0.28365.00358.00358.0024,228
    MLBLD891,290.0001,290.001,290.001,290.0025
    MLBS980.000980.00955.10955.10180
    MLBSL1,085.000.931,090.001,043.001,069.00835
    MMF18.59-1.498.788.468.6511,720
    MMKJL351.00-1.65358.00347.10347.103,227
    MNBBL337.101.54341.00329.10329.1042,873
    MNMF19.01-0.779.089.019.01600
    MPFL575.000.35579.00564.00575.00789
    MSHL540.000.19543.00536.20540.0013,158
    MSLB1,185.000.081,185.001,148.901,148.901,162
    NABBC680.00-1.45695.00680.00690.004,868
    NABIL537.100.17539.00536.00536.2044,519
    NABILD20891,100.0001,100.001,100.001,100.0025
    NADEP666.00-0.45669.00652.20669.00375
    NBF29.00-1.19.209.009.1023,180
    NBF39.01-0.119.259.009.007,650
    NBL300.101.04302.00295.00295.00261,542
    NBLD851,060.000.861,060.001,060.001,060.0060
    NBLD871,100.00-1.791,100.001,100.001,100.0025
    NCCD861,121.00-0.081,121.001,121.001,121.0025
    NESDO1,277.00-1.841,290.001,276.101,290.001,464
    NFS472.000475.00468.00468.105,471
    NGPL397.00-0.25399.90396.10396.1032,790
    NHDL639.00-0.16639.00632.00635.00900
    NHPC265.40-0.41271.90265.00267.00147,647
    NIBLGF8.53-2.749.038.539.036,100
    NIBLSTF8.46-0.478.658.468.51130,500
    NIBSF28.791.628.798.658.6514,000
    NICA320.402.36321.00313.10315.0085,383
    NICAD20911,099.00-0.091,099.001,067.001,067.0055
    NICBF9.27-2.739.279.279.27100
    NICFC8.86-2.859.108.869.102,800
    NICGF28.750.468.928.718.711,200
    NICL437.000.92440.00430.00430.001,993
    NICLBSL500.001.58501.00492.00495.009,811
    NICSF8.601.188.608.408.461,700
    NIFRA244.10-0.57250.00244.00246.0071,272
    NIL517.900.17520.00514.00520.005,423
    NIMB196.001.03198.80193.50194.00246,913
    NIMBD901,240.0001,240.001,240.001,240.0020
    NIMBPO146.50-0.34151.00145.00145.00146,334
    NLG498.001.63499.40485.00493.001,362
    NLIC724.000.56725.00715.10720.0011,331
    NLICL567.30-0.12571.90563.00565.101,613
    NMB260.201.25265.00256.00265.00182,298
    NMBD20851,105.000.261,105.001,105.001,105.0040
    NMBD89/901,420.000.351,420.001,420.001,420.00400
    NMBHF28.980.119.018.968.974,832
    NMBMF590.00-0.62593.00582.00593.00931
    NMBUR93/94978.504.99950.00904.10904.10169
    NMFBS1,180.200.11,190.001,175.001,175.002,203
    NMIC784.40-0.71790.00772.00772.001,736
    NMLBBL496.00-0.16496.00482.00483.002,091
    NRIC797.00-0.87804.00795.00802.008,297
    NRM277.000.65282.50275.00282.503,180
    NRN1,366.20-1.211,380.001,366.201,370.0017,351
    NSIF210.10010.109.869.8610,000
    NSY8.87-2.538.918.858.912,200
    NTC901.000.33908.00896.50900.0012,316
    NUBL600.000600.00595.00599.905,732
    NWCL517.00-3.31550.00502.00550.005,332
    NYADI334.00-0.6337.50333.00333.203,045
    OHL613.10-0.39627.00611.10626.001,881
    OMPL818.00-0.24844.60801.10820.004,476
    PBD841,037.10-1.231,038.001,037.101,038.0025
    PBD881,225.7031,225.701,190.001,190.0079
    PBD931,122.00-1.231,140.001,105.001,105.001,406
    PBLD871,115.00-2.191,115.001,115.001,115.0025
    PCBL268.001.13278.00262.10278.00465,958
    PCIL610.00-0.49625.00605.10613.0030,183
    PFL328.000.31343.30325.00343.308,838
    PHCL332.50-1.31339.00330.80335.20155,484
    PMHPL301.90-0.69311.00297.00298.004,176
    PMLI418.30-0.17420.00415.00415.005,872
    PPCL333.00-0.6335.00328.00335.0010,003
    PPL319.00-1.21324.00306.80306.8012,275
    PRIN584.900.58587.00580.30582.003,397
    PROFL370.20-1.7383.00361.90383.005,295
    PRSF12.00-0.8312.0011.8711.871,665
    PRVU189.901.77191.50186.00187.90323,599
    PSF10.95-0.4511.0010.9010.9012,016
    PURE747.90-1.59750.00738.00750.002,563
    RADHI710.00-0.84717.00705.70714.0045,524
    RAWA407.00-0.73410.90403.00406.1012,137
    RBBD20881,115.00-0.451,115.001,115.001,115.0092
    RBBF409.00-0.449.109.009.00700
    RBCL13,700.00-0.2213,700.0013,660.0013,700.00121
    RFPL333.80-0.36335.00328.00331.5016,622
    RHGCL263.10-1.09268.00263.00263.009,297
    RHPL162.50-1.34167.00160.00164.0079,288
    RIDI335.50-0.15336.00333.10334.10130,528
    RLEL626.00-6.29670.00617.00668.1027,041
    RLFL407.50-0.85416.00405.00413.007,548
    RMF19.200.999.209.009.1154,600
    RNLI444.000.23444.90438.00439.006,748
    RSDC613.10-0.57616.00610.50613.001,734
    RSML2,670.00-0.072,699.802,645.002,672.0019,955
    RSY9.501.829.509.359.3511,200
    RSY28.92-0.459.108.888.963,850
    RURU600.001.33607.00562.50562.504,880
    SABBL822.900.96836.00802.00816.005,035
    SADBL404.900.95405.70400.00400.0023,622
    SAEF29.10-2.679.349.009.073,350
    SAGAR1,568.00-0.131,569.901,541.001,541.001,410
    SAGF9.30-1.069.309.309.30100
    SAHAS688.00-0.51688.00675.00675.00289,924
    SAIL912.00-1.61926.90910.00915.0010,902
    SALICO525.00-1.87534.00525.00526.002,631
    SANIMA376.00-0.27379.60374.00378.0077,757
    SANVI498.00-2.54510.00490.00500.003,910
    SAPDBL562.90-0.18579.00555.00579.0012,551
    SAPIL1,161.00-2.431,189.801,160.101,161.0011,068
    SARBTM802.900.17812.00800.70801.509,396
    SBCF9.1019.109.109.101,000
    SBI419.002.82419.00403.00403.00154,242
    SBID20901,120.001.291,120.001,105.001,105.0090
    SBID831,033.00-0.791,035.001,028.201,035.00310
    SBID891,160.00-0.091,160.001,142.001,142.0050
    SBL411.400.34415.00409.20409.2092,533
    SBLD20911,125.000.091,125.001,110.001,110.0050
    SBLD891,300.00-0.761,300.001,300.001,300.002,000
    SCB669.000.47669.80661.10665.9016,542
    SEF9.750.4110.109.7510.102,395
    SEF29.100.789.409.029.0316,010
    SFEF9.101.689.108.958.9518,800
    SGHC292.10-0.65296.00291.80295.0017,381
    SGHL457.00-2.48469.00455.30461.0034,542
    SGIC377.00-0.24383.90375.30380.0012,378
    SHEL298.000.2299.00294.20296.00113,702
    SHINE404.901.23405.00398.20398.2021,666
    SHINED1,130.00-1.821,135.001,130.001,135.0050
    SHIVM682.00-0.58690.00680.10686.00117,753
    SHL519.500.48532.50513.10519.0051,684
    SHLB1,241.200.751,246.001,241.001,241.00305
    SHPC526.200.04530.00522.00522.0026,666
    SICL544.001.49548.80520.00522.006,000
    SIFC470.001.51470.00465.00465.001,252
    SIGS29.582.99.589.579.585,350
    SIGS310.250.210.2510.2110.21200
    SIKLES579.90-1.71585.00577.20582.004,168
    SINDU424.70-0.61424.70403.00406.008,645
    SIPD532.500.81534.00514.00525.009,513
    SJCL240.00-1.64242.00236.00240.004,714
    SJLIC419.000.48419.80415.00416.0015,318
    SKBBL741.00-0.54745.00740.00741.0029,152
    SKHEL740.00-1.33784.00721.00784.001,515
    SKHL697.10-1.27706.00693.00693.006,903
    SLBBL829.000.12834.00824.00825.002,367
    SLBSL873.00-0.23873.00850.00850.0072
    SLCF9.301.539.308.918.912,000
    SMATA670.00-0.89675.00665.00670.103,892
    SMB1,800.0001,800.001,766.601,800.00319
    SMFBS1,321.600.121,358.001,320.001,320.00188
    SMH548.003.98559.90528.00528.0064,453
    SMHL475.901476.00468.00470.0023,436
    SMJC394.00-0.76401.00390.10390.106,231
    SMPDA712.00-0.56720.00712.00716.00796
    SNLI403.20-0.69408.90401.00406.0022,436
    SNORL999.3014.99999.30825.60825.6046,376
    SOHL623.00-2.5643.00618.20639.0074,436
    SONA440.002.56446.00415.00415.00208,770
    SOPL606.00-1.46620.00605.00615.0030,412
    SPC379.000390.00378.00390.002,604
    SPDL350.90-0.43370.00346.30370.0033,304
    SPHL498.000.5509.90486.00486.001,603
    SPIL606.00-0.33625.00601.70625.003,978
    SPL579.901.38588.70543.50543.501,259
    SRBLD831,013.10-1.741,013.101,013.101,013.1010
    SRLI372.700.22376.00365.10368.0037,164
    SRLIP196.000196.00196.00196.0011,374
    SSHL207.00-1.43210.50199.50199.50107,531
    STC5,585.001.365,596.005,478.005,500.002,272
    SWASTIK1,652.00-0.481,699.001,652.001,660.00715
    SWBBL690.000.15691.00680.20685.005,490
    SWMF588.00-0.34597.00585.00585.002,408
    SYPNL1,285.90-1.011,309.001,275.001,299.0033,495
    TAMOR552.000.91558.00542.10544.90135,392
    TPC357.20-0.83362.00357.20359.0012,555
    TPKHL454.00-5.42473.30445.00470.1026,909
    TRH809.20-1.32820.00806.00820.00465
    TSHL332.00-2.06339.00330.00335.004,987
    TTL644.00-0.92659.20622.50641.004,386
    TVCL278.00-3.14284.50262.00278.402,250
    UAIL359.00-1.1369.00356.50369.0015,578
    UHEWA590.001.72597.50580.10580.108,660
    ULBSL2,510.00-0.522,514.002,450.002,475.00610
    ULHC337.000.69337.00319.00324.7039,319
    UMHL553.000.44554.90551.10551.1014,197
    UMRH508.10-0.1510.00505.00505.304,399
    UNHPL352.90-0.87355.00351.80355.005,593
    UNLB1,207.90-1.381,207.901,190.001,191.00415
    UPCL335.000.45335.00320.00320.0026,706
    UPPER191.70-0.36192.70191.00192.0051,011
    USHEC498.00-0.4500.00490.20500.004,462
    USHL510.00-0.2512.80500.50500.501,442
    USLB1,040.00-0.041,060.001,030.001,040.40207
    VLBS590.50-0.42600.00585.00585.001,132
    VLUCL372.000375.00360.00372.004,100
    YMHL485.00-2500.00475.30500.0016,309