As of 2026/10/28 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL850.000.95850.00843.00845.001,169
    ADBL338.902.39338.90328.00328.0060,293
    AHL375.002.99393.40365.50365.505,521
    AHPC269.902.23269.90257.10257.10118,118
    AKJCL346.000.87349.30340.00343.00298,252
    AKPL268.002.29268.20262.00262.00185,444
    ALBSL1,200.002.051,212.001,165.201,171.0051,182
    ALICL433.901.38436.90427.00436.9014,263
    ANLB4,949.90-0.484,973.904,851.004,851.00313
    APHL580.003.91584.90550.00558.009,169
    API349.801.39352.00344.00345.00550,398
    AVYAN1,040.000.481,050.001,010.201,010.201,087
    BANDIPUR572.503.15578.00550.10578.0023,011
    BARUN331.802.56337.50327.50335.0034,644
    BBC3,999.00-0.54,000.003,970.104,000.0085
    BEDC308.903.41309.00295.00299.0029,575
    BENH536.7015536.70480.70480.70470
    BFC459.003.94460.90445.10448.0027,430
    BGWT513.50-0.1523.00511.20519.0016,678
    BHCL567.503.75575.00547.50555.00176,000
    BHDC428.700.4431.80422.10431.8013,402
    BHL237.901.88238.90233.50234.00529,293
    BHPL424.801.14441.00415.00441.005,931
    BJHL583.003.55583.00551.20551.206,167
    BNHC283.502.72285.00276.20276.3056,136
    BNT12,100.00-0.8212,100.0012,100.0012,100.0010
    BPCL718.9010.6725.00650.00655.00376,848
    BUNGAL472.003.06472.80451.00452.208,456
    C30MF9.784.949.789.509.50700
    CBBL992.901.3994.00980.00980.0023,133
    CFCL571.20-0.83578.80570.00570.0059,330
    CGH742.000.41743.90733.00735.108,582
    CHCL350.001.27350.80344.00349.5086,243
    CHDC2,314.000.612,325.002,296.002,325.0019,295
    CHL271.002.57274.00266.00269.0041,438
    CIT1,738.000.291,745.001,731.001,745.003,050
    CITY325.001.88327.90319.00319.10106,638
    CKHL509.00-2.12515.00487.10515.0011,686
    CLI441.501.96442.00433.10433.1013,043
    CORBL764.000.59766.00753.00760.007,252
    CREST1,040.000.491,043.001,025.001,034.005,374
    CSY9.144.949.148.758.7514,687
    CYCL1,455.00-1.151,477.901,420.001,450.0011,695
    CZBIL218.001.11219.00208.00208.00143,696
    DDBL873.001.04873.00858.00864.0015,577
    DHEL515.002.39515.00495.00499.9025,660
    DHPL275.900.69276.00273.00273.002,268
    DLBS1,105.004.021,105.001,050.001,050.00437
    DOLTI312.900.97319.90310.00310.0031,571
    DORDI285.100.71291.80283.00285.00164,641
    EBL721.100.57725.00710.00717.0034,452
    EBLD851,100.0031,100.001,100.001,100.0025
    ECL1,277.0001,338.901,220.001,240.0024,548
    EDBL572.900.53575.00564.00564.10988
    EHPL330.003.25332.00319.00319.0023,744
    ENL487.901.06494.10458.90458.9022,386
    FMDBL722.000.42722.00712.00712.006,982
    FOWAD898.000.17905.00852.00852.0018,996
    GBBD851,070.60-1.061,070.601,070.601,070.6025
    GBBL413.200.63414.00408.00412.0029,511
    GBILD84/851,109.000.271,109.001,090.001,091.10440
    GBIME255.901.03257.00252.00253.30172,579
    GBIMESY29.210.669.219.219.21200
    GBLBS674.001.43674.00650.00651.002,501
    GCIL401.002.04405.00393.00394.0044,032
    GFCL569.003.08569.90552.10556.0010,620
    GHL326.000.31333.00325.00326.00858,708
    GIBF110.30-1.910.6010.2910.50520
    GILB1,103.000.371,110.001,097.101,097.10780
    GLBSL1,455.00-1.491,460.001,453.201,460.00210
    GLH279.00-0.18282.50277.00280.50286,760
    GMFBS1,070.800.261,074.801,040.001,074.50209
    GMFIL418.102.22423.00408.00409.0010,866
    GMLI914.60-0.58917.00894.60895.001,200
    GRDBL895.80-1.13915.00880.00892.007,392
    GSY9.21-2.759.219.219.21300
    GUFL492.501.55496.00486.00487.0013,268
    GVL578.10-0.31589.00574.00584.00293,583
    H802011.30-0.8811.4511.3011.304,850
    HATHY413.002.48414.40391.00391.00151,736
    HBL204.702.35205.00198.00198.00136,062
    HDHPC225.401.62230.00222.10223.40414,929
    HDL1,332.000.081,340.001,320.101,331.1067,524
    HEI437.700.18438.90432.00438.0014,366
    HFIN539.605.41539.60507.50507.5032,921
    HHL370.000.98379.50355.00355.0094,624
    HIDCL257.502.22259.00251.80252.0057,979
    HIDCLP194.003.47194.80187.20187.20213,362
    HIMSTAR601.002.21603.00587.00600.005,895
    HLBSL870.00-0.34885.00867.10885.00651
    HLI307.001.99307.80297.00300.0057,412
    HLICF8.600.478.608.348.50700
    HPPL419.801.89422.00414.00415.00202,802
    HRL468.000.45470.00462.00465.9084,261
    HURJA273.901.26277.00270.00271.00329,377
    ICFC628.001.95628.00615.00618.0018,651
    ICFCD881,155.001.221,155.001,155.001,155.0025
    ICFCD891,130.000.441,130.001,130.001,130.0025
    IGI399.900.23400.00388.00391.009,159
    IHL324.902.49327.00314.10317.002,738
    ILBS936.000.65950.00910.00910.002,326
    ILI436.100.72442.00430.00430.0011,050
    JBBL354.902.57354.90347.00347.0056,957
    JBLB1,300.001.331,300.001,273.001,273.005,192
    JFL279.700.97280.00275.00280.009,406
    JHAPA951.001.48956.00910.00910.001,013
    JOSHI265.602.95268.90259.00259.0024,684
    JSLBB919.901.09920.00900.00900.00681
    KAHL435.204.02437.00411.00420.0028,008
    KBL240.000.84240.00237.00238.00544,618
    KBSH907.30-0.84925.00900.30915.005,963
    KDBY10.410.5810.5010.3510.3526,400
    KDL530.001.15532.00522.00522.0023,683
    KEF9.551.069.609.459.4517,562
    KHPL635.002.58636.80610.00619.003,520
    KKHC267.901.48269.00265.00265.0047,489
    KMCDB805.003.86809.00773.20795.002,554
    KPCL488.001.9490.00474.10479.9026,104
    KSBBL474.000.89474.00460.00465.0035,175
    KSY9.323.449.329.059.059,110
    LBBL495.002.27495.00480.80480.8043,438
    LEC250.002.88254.80237.00243.001,302,870
    LICN814.901.86815.00796.10800.0018,706
    LLBS811.00-0.86818.80810.00818.00690
    LSD921,150.0001,150.001,140.001,140.002,779
    LSH129.170.449.179.159.15500
    LSL273.001.49274.00267.10270.00380,709
    LUK9.5609.849.569.8012,204
    LVF29.10-1.419.239.019.23500
    MABEL530.004.95534.80480.00480.007,897
    MAKAR435.00-0.91444.00431.10440.00109,211
    MANDU814.001.62815.00791.00800.006,475
    MATRI700.000.86700.10694.20694.20663
    MBJC340.000.89342.00333.10339.00168,801
    MBL277.000.22277.00273.10275.00312,119
    MBLEF9.3809.409.389.384,600
    MCHL271.001.12275.00262.20266.008,287
    MDB565.000.21573.00557.60564.609,824
    MEHL252.502.68253.50245.00245.0079,837
    MEL217.402.6219.80212.30212.3040,570
    MEN590.203.4591.80570.80570.80157,314
    MEPDL596.904.3598.00566.20567.0010,961
    MERO593.001.4595.00580.20584.805,130
    MFIL716.00-1.01727.00710.00725.0045,488
    MHCL285.001.89294.60278.00278.0015,799
    MHL476.000.32483.00460.00469.0031,580
    MHNL273.001.52276.00269.10269.1027,870
    MKCL745.30-0.63760.00745.00745.001,356
    MKHC261.002.8263.00253.00255.0016,185
    MKHL513.50-0.1519.00508.30513.906,382
    MKJC309.801.24321.00303.30321.0017,673
    MLBBL939.000.43981.00933.00981.001,126
    MLBL377.202.28377.60365.20368.8049,548
    MLBS993.00-0.411,025.00967.20967.20127
    MLBSL1,020.000.461,030.001,009.001,030.00603
    MMF18.950.119.128.829.007,320
    MMKJL400.20-1.91424.00387.70387.7044,145
    MNBBL340.000.29342.00335.10338.1027,281
    MNMF19.09-0.449.099.079.071,200
    MPFL589.001.55589.00575.50582.0012,167
    MSHL531.60-1.04548.40530.00537.20125,845
    MSLB1,199.000.331,203.001,160.001,160.00181
    NABBC686.801.45686.80665.10672.002,679
    NABIL545.000.55547.00542.00542.0048,530
    NABILD20891,102.300.211,102.301,102.301,102.3075
    NADEP674.000.01674.00654.00654.10647
    NBF29.322.429.329.149.1433,100
    NBF39.3009.309.049.0711,094
    NBL306.001.19306.00290.00290.00189,725
    NBLD871,130.00-1.051,130.001,130.001,130.0080
    NESDO1,320.0001,328.001,300.001,300.001,405
    NFS474.001.07474.90469.00472.0011,853
    NGPL415.802.69415.90403.40404.90222,320
    NHDL650.401.78668.00640.00640.0012,306
    NHPC265.501.72266.50260.00262.00208,510
    NIBD841,041.000.551,041.001,041.001,041.0025
    NIBLGF9.151.679.159.009.0058,200
    NIBLSTF8.741.048.748.658.6584,624
    NIBSF28.990.678.998.708.701,300
    NICA320.001.43323.00315.00315.1065,367
    NICBF9.241.439.249.249.245,000
    NICD881,092.001.381,102.001,092.001,102.00100
    NICFC9.181.779.189.059.055,400
    NICGF29.031.239.038.958.952,500
    NICL446.901.92451.50431.00432.005,571
    NICLBSL502.000.82504.30485.00485.004,719
    NICSF8.60-2.058.688.458.6810,800
    NIFRA250.001.63251.00244.10244.1098,750
    NIFRAUR85/861,070.0001,070.001,070.001,070.0051
    NIL518.000.58518.00514.10516.006,922
    NIMB207.402.02207.50200.00200.00419,083
    NIMBPO156.200.64161.00156.00156.0023,530
    NLG510.000.1510.00498.00498.004,048
    NLIC747.901.07748.00737.00740.0018,019
    NLICL579.901.54579.90572.00572.003,405
    NMB274.000.77275.00270.40272.50247,707
    NMBHF29.200.779.259.019.0110,600
    NMBMF598.301.41602.00596.20599.902,132
    NMBUR93/94926.30-0.05926.80926.30926.8033
    NMFBS1,199.001.181,199.001,190.001,191.003,359
    NMIC791.000.76793.00775.10775.101,146
    NMLBBL504.001504.00486.30491.003,940
    NRIC790.002.07797.00760.10767.0016,794
    NRM286.002.88287.80280.00281.009,149
    NRN1,449.906.221,449.901,355.001,365.0069,682
    NSIF210.300.5910.3610.0810.0822,003
    NSY9.0009.008.859.0011,400
    NTC918.500.09924.00916.00917.7012,556
    NUBL633.001.31633.00615.00615.0048,005
    NWCL515.000.98521.10509.10509.502,336
    NYADI358.003.77359.00342.00342.008,839
    OHL649.502.48654.00630.00630.001,965
    OMPL800.000815.00793.30798.002,174
    PBD881,222.70-2.961,222.701,222.701,222.7025
    PBD931,120.00-0.441,120.101,120.001,120.00680
    PBLD841,060.000.931,065.001,060.001,065.00470
    PCBL273.801.67273.80268.50268.90140,719
    PCIL619.001.28621.00608.20611.2035,842
    PFL331.002.16332.00324.00324.0011,361
    PHCL368.000.82373.00363.50363.50445,545
    PMHPL316.002.3316.00305.00305.0013,534
    PMLI432.001.89434.80417.10425.0013,476
    PPCL347.903.7350.00340.00340.0025,775
    PPL336.002.5340.80312.00312.0049,109
    PRIN583.001584.00579.00584.004,124
    PROFL390.003.45390.00377.00384.9015,969
    PRSF12.500.412.5012.1312.132,856
    PRVU191.301.76191.50188.00188.00163,038
    PSF11.300.5311.3011.2111.2312,130
    PURE774.803.58774.90755.00757.9010,020
    RADHI733.503.62740.00705.00719.00148,641
    RAWA417.001.96425.00414.00417.0024,121
    RBBD20881,100.20-0.071,100.201,100.001,100.0025
    RBBF409.1009.309.109.101,400
    RBCL14,496.000.714,496.0014,496.0014,496.0010
    RBCLPO11,000.00011,050.0011,000.0011,050.00110
    RFPL358.802.22360.50351.00351.0081,716
    RHGCL270.001.16271.00265.90266.0033,490
    RHPL169.702.79169.70163.50166.00117,619
    RIDI340.100.62345.50338.10340.00176,580
    RLEL649.903.57650.00622.00622.007,635
    RLFL423.603.6424.90403.60413.8016,027
    RMF19.06-0.119.089.059.057,506
    RNLI459.901.97460.10448.10452.0016,059
    RSDC626.301.02626.30618.00620.002,538
    RSML2,704.000.522,750.002,641.002,641.0046,211
    RSY9.55-0.529.609.559.60900
    RSY29.15-0.119.158.908.904,950
    RURU616.100.18633.40600.30600.3012,301
    SABBL815.000.83818.90801.10801.106,792
    SADBL408.902.22409.00396.00400.0053,504
    SAEF29.230.659.239.209.201,000
    SAGAR1,526.00-0.521,530.001,511.001,511.005,406
    SAGF9.350.759.559.359.3612,700
    SAHAS709.400.55711.90705.10709.0097,885
    SAIL927.000.98937.00905.00905.0017,960
    SALICO530.000.19533.00522.10522.102,488
    SANIMA409.404.17410.00393.00393.00402,810
    SANVI519.004.85519.80492.00499.9021,076
    SAPDBL538.60-1.36573.20535.30573.2011,576
    SAPIL1,164.803.091,175.001,112.001,120.0010,125
    SARBTM814.000.49814.30810.00811.008,692
    SBCF9.570.959.579.209.206,200
    SBD871,105.00-0.061,105.001,105.001,105.0050
    SBI438.002.36438.00425.00426.00102,456
    SBID20901,122.000.091,122.001,120.001,120.0075
    SBID831,041.200.121,041.201,041.201,041.2025
    SBID891,188.001.971,188.001,175.001,175.0030
    SBL436.001.63436.00428.70430.00193,619
    SBLD20911,132.000.181,132.001,132.001,132.0050
    SCB680.000.74680.00675.00676.5028,561
    SEF9.85-1.019.959.859.9072,500
    SEF29.371.089.869.279.2732,571
    SFEF9.2209.489.229.481,000
    SFMF9.500.429.509.509.506,250
    SGHC306.902.3308.00300.00302.00122,792
    SGHL484.002.3487.50460.00460.0048,095
    SGIC381.100.29386.00378.10378.108,357
    SHEL314.000.32316.80313.30315.00154,893
    SHINE412.101.25413.00408.20408.2010,342
    SHINED1,150.00-0.861,155.001,150.001,155.001,275
    SHIVM697.900.07703.00692.00697.10170,262
    SHL519.800.37520.00510.00517.9050,818
    SHLB1,272.00-2.31,299.001,272.001,299.00110
    SHPC560.002.38563.30547.00547.00205,054
    SICL536.000.19540.00533.10535.005,107
    SIFC480.002.35480.00463.40472.9013,559
    SIGS29.893.569.899.619.613,500
    SIGS310.550.9610.5510.4510.4511,200
    SIKLES595.102.57596.00584.00585.0014,251
    SINDU403.000.2422.30401.00422.309,096
    SIPD529.002.76529.00500.00514.8022,861
    SJCL254.905.81259.50240.00240.0046,224
    SJLIC433.001.88434.90422.10423.1019,477
    SKBBL759.800.85760.00753.00753.0017,760
    SKHEL765.003.57775.00717.60717.607,526
    SKHL740.006.26746.00697.00697.0014,907
    SLBBL833.800.94839.80820.10822.009,010
    SLBSL876.001.15880.00856.00880.0042
    SLCF9.2009.309.209.201,000
    SMATA690.00-0.14691.00681.00691.002,382
    SMB1,736.10-1.081,780.001,736.101,755.001,302
    SMFBS1,340.00-0.811,370.001,310.701,351.00765
    SMH553.800.69555.00546.20550.0015,452
    SMHL522.000.38525.00514.00519.00119,961
    SMJC446.00-1.31456.90442.00452.0028,455
    SMPDA734.000.55735.00722.20722.20750
    SNLI427.002.28428.00412.60417.5032,493
    SNORL815.00-1.33905.10810.20813.0084,786
    SOHL649.000.93664.00643.00643.00290,075
    SONA471.902.59474.90446.00446.00217,276
    SOPL619.002.09619.10601.20606.0017,700
    SPC396.001.02400.00390.00390.004,490
    SPDL370.002.49374.00361.50361.50123,360
    SPHL501.002.04513.00485.00485.004,151
    SPIL603.90-0.84610.00601.00601.003,932
    SPL588.001.38593.00566.60580.001,960
    SRLI384.602.56388.00372.10372.1044,956
    SSHL213.201.67220.00210.00220.00243,579
    STC5,501.000.025,597.005,501.005,520.00352
    SWASTIK1,733.005.671,735.001,640.001,640.00701
    SWBBL721.901.11721.90715.00718.009,577
    SWMF605.001.51605.00591.00596.003,890
    SYPNL1,290.001.351,290.001,255.101,270.0026,398
    TAMOR593.00-1.17606.00590.00600.00223,955
    TPC386.002.71387.90372.00379.90138,475
    TPKHL450.004.65450.00422.00430.0027,226
    TRH820.500.66820.50815.10815.104,217
    TSHL340.001.19341.00331.50337.004,986
    TTL640.001.75640.00630.00630.004,812
    TVCL278.900.32283.00269.70269.7011,789
    UAIL367.901.07368.00360.00361.5018,905
    UHEWA596.001.02598.00590.00590.105,920
    ULBSL2,491.800.882,600.002,426.002,530.00482
    ULHC329.50-1.05332.00322.20330.0098,182
    UMHL581.001.5581.00561.00561.00124,545
    UMRH521.001.74521.50512.00512.007,148
    UNHPL377.505.86380.10359.60359.6098,850
    UNL48,000.001.0549,100.0047,880.2048,925.0065
    UNLB1,244.900.311,248.901,244.901,248.9024
    UPCL350.004.23352.90335.80335.80172,681
    UPPER196.002.24196.10190.00190.00186,111
    USHEC525.001.76529.00493.00522.0045,141
    USHL513.000.39514.00500.80500.802,106
    USLB1,038.00-1.131,047.001,018.501,047.003,899
    VLBS619.60-0.03619.70603.00603.00899
    VLUCL385.002.39385.00374.00374.0016,815
    YMHL454.004.7455.00431.00433.5023,912