As of 2026/10/13 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL852.00-0.12852.30852.00852.00516
    ADBL320.100.72320.30317.00317.80100,199
    AHL366.50-0.41369.00366.50368.00896
    AHPC254.00-0.66258.50253.10255.0053,796
    AKJCL339.10-1.77348.90328.00328.00165,939
    AKPL249.10-1.15252.00248.50252.0046,047
    ALBSL1,165.10-2.51,197.901,165.101,167.0011,870
    ALICL426.001.91427.90418.00418.0033,356
    ANLB4,774.00-0.934,847.004,770.204,819.00255
    APHL608.90-0.18632.00590.00590.003,148
    API336.000337.70335.00336.00128,357
    AVYAN1,013.00-0.491,020.001,010.001,020.001,260
    BANDIPUR551.80-2.34570.00551.00565.0029,448
    BARUN326.202.55334.00325.00325.00155,700
    BBC3,990.00-0.374,031.803,951.004,031.80640
    BEDC290.00-2.36295.00288.30295.0012,399
    BFC441.000.2462.00439.00462.0012,742
    BGWT495.003.12495.00476.40485.0016,804
    BHCL521.00-0.65525.00516.70524.4029,463
    BHDC421.50-0.59425.00420.50422.008,050
    BHL217.00-0.87229.80216.00229.80184,782
    BHPL417.50-2.38425.00415.00423.007,744
    BJHL545.000.74568.00529.00529.004,052
    BNHC272.90-1.12274.00270.30270.304,921
    BNT11,845.000.7211,845.0011,600.0011,600.0020
    BPCL649.70-0.05652.50645.00650.0029,101
    BUNGAL479.50-1.54489.00475.20488.005,997
    C30MF9.290.769.299.299.29100
    CBBL962.001.2963.00950.00952.0028,154
    CCBD881,230.000.411,230.001,230.001,230.0025
    CFCL565.00-0.69565.00550.00550.0046,207
    CGH738.10-1.59755.00738.00750.0033,267
    CHCL330.00-1.2333.00326.00333.0027,501
    CHDC2,318.00-0.042,336.002,302.002,302.0014,752
    CHL255.00-0.39257.00250.00250.005,756
    CIT1,710.000.231,750.001,706.001,735.004,406
    CITY330.00-3.65345.90329.90344.00280,336
    CKHL513.40-0.6515.20491.00491.002,548
    CLI442.002.31443.00430.10432.009,617
    CORBL780.00-0.51797.80775.20776.004,111
    CREST1,038.00-0.911,099.001,030.001,099.002,720
    CSY8.6608.918.658.71103,830
    CYCL1,478.60-0.091,500.001,406.001,406.0011,533
    CZBIL216.700.32217.00213.50215.00216,217
    DDBL853.000.18854.40850.00852.003,277
    DHEL505.000.2505.00493.00500.106,499
    DHPL269.00-0.37269.00265.00266.201,525
    DLBS1,097.00-12.871,196.101,071.101,196.102,460
    DOLTI304.00-2.56312.00304.00310.0019,502
    DORDI261.00-0.38265.70257.00260.1033,712
    EBL706.00-0.14710.00698.00707.0061,346
    EBLD851,154.002.121,163.901,154.001,163.90130
    EBLD861,102.00-0.721,102.001,102.001,102.0025
    EBLD911,203.001.091,203.001,164.001,195.001,340
    EBLEB891,111.000.821,111.001,111.001,111.0034
    ECL1,252.00-2.571,317.001,220.001,250.0011,005
    EDBL573.000.61573.00560.00565.005,411
    EHPL323.201.06335.00314.90335.003,670
    ENL480.00-0.39503.00473.00503.0019,024
    FMDBL727.00-0.14733.00710.00710.008,731
    FOWAD882.000.46885.00877.00878.001,893
    GBBL410.600.44411.70407.80409.00128,349
    GBILD86/871,125.000.451,153.601,125.001,145.0065
    GBIME248.501.26249.00244.00245.40128,908
    GBIMESY29.01-0.339.018.908.901,400
    GBLBS650.000.02658.00640.00640.002,793
    GCIL385.00-2.28394.00383.30389.0014,011
    GFCL549.10-0.34560.00549.10560.005,605
    GHL301.003.12304.80291.10291.101,216,448
    GIBF110.25-0.1910.3010.2310.3065,100
    GILB1,096.00-0.811,110.001,090.001,090.001,801
    GLBSL1,640.00-0.611,679.001,611.101,660.001,664
    GLH265.00-1.49273.00265.00271.6073,346
    GMFBS1,040.00-2.721,075.001,014.001,045.00148
    GMFIL409.40-0.27413.00409.30410.103,595
    GMLI917.30-0.3930.00915.10915.10540
    GRDBL909.50-0.8926.90880.00880.007,257
    GSY9.303.19.499.059.0548,050
    GUFL484.00-0.62492.00482.00488.003,905
    GVL500.000.6503.00495.50495.5025,992
    H802011.30011.3011.2011.2012,730
    HATHY408.50-1.35420.00408.50419.00157,072
    HBL198.900.1202.00196.30198.70148,167
    HDHPC219.00-1.35223.80218.50220.00227,701
    HDL1,287.00-0.621,314.001,285.201,314.0070,779
    HEI432.90-0.48440.00419.10435.0041,929
    HFIN524.90-0.4529.80517.00527.0013,938
    HHL340.00-0.38350.00324.30324.3027,988
    HIDCL250.500.56251.00248.00248.0032,608
    HIDCLP186.400.38187.90185.20187.9098,634
    HIMSTAR608.000.16637.30601.10637.302,240
    HLBSL860.000.23860.00855.00858.001,149
    HLI302.902.99304.80293.10294.0056,389
    HLICF8.17-1.928.338.108.3318,610
    HPPL396.000.51396.00392.00394.0058,842
    HRL472.10-2.36487.00469.00475.0076,498
    HURJA256.700.71256.90251.00253.0074,067
    ICFC606.001.17606.00598.00606.008,143
    ICFCD881,176.002.981,176.001,142.001,142.0060
    ICFCD891,150.002.671,153.001,135.001,147.002,247
    IGI381.20-0.73386.00381.00385.003,871
    IHL312.60-2.77318.00312.00315.003,738
    ILBS900.00-0.66954.00884.00884.00689
    ILI435.002.26436.00424.10424.1013,904
    JBBD871,108.00-0.361,108.001,108.001,108.0025
    JBBL341.50-0.35342.50339.00341.4021,490
    JBLB1,260.000.41,260.001,250.501,255.002,735
    JFL268.00-1.83274.00265.70274.005,377
    JHAPA925.00-2.63975.00925.00975.005,261
    JOSHI258.900.62262.00257.30257.3011,105
    JSLBB934.90-0.09945.00890.00939.00784
    KAHL448.00-0.4450.00443.00449.0014,970
    KBL237.300.47240.70235.00236.001,064,554
    KBSH899.00-4.56940.00899.00940.0015,651
    KDBY10.10-1.1710.1010.0610.06400
    KDL527.00-0.19554.70525.00539.0017,995
    KEF9.450.539.709.149.1465,175
    KHPL615.20-0.45630.90614.00614.002,950
    KKHC275.40-1.29280.90275.00276.00238,626
    KMCDB788.901.66793.90775.00793.90241
    KPCL451.50-0.79467.00448.20467.006,107
    KSBBL456.000.44459.90454.00454.007,282
    KSY9.052.729.059.009.002,389
    LBBL490.000.99490.00482.00482.0036,948
    LEC245.000250.90242.10245.20294,338
    LICN796.001.75797.00780.20796.9011,759
    LLBS815.000.62817.00800.00801.10696
    LSD921,150.0001,179.001,120.001,120.007,042
    LSH129.1119.119.059.051,200
    LSL268.000.37270.60265.00266.00395,782
    LUK9.5009.769.509.763,900
    LVF29.50-2.269.509.509.50400
    MABEL511.10-0.39519.50511.10511.101,689
    MAKAR403.20-0.57407.80402.10402.1034,097
    MANDU767.000.78770.00751.10762.003,435
    MATRI701.30-1.76703.00701.10702.00490
    MBJC310.301.9311.00302.30302.30123,382
    MBL264.000.57265.00261.40263.00134,971
    MBLEF9.383.089.389.119.1139,873
    MCHL252.60-1.33259.00252.50256.001,259
    MDB563.500.2564.50556.30557.007,524
    MEHL247.50-1251.00238.00238.0046,494
    MEL209.500.14210.50208.20208.205,770
    MEN663.002.47675.00655.00675.00390,478
    MEPDL610.00-0.65612.00600.00606.1015,894
    MERO575.00-0.84580.00573.10579.90435
    MFIL775.00-0.9792.50765.00765.0034,539
    MFLD851,080.00-1.821,080.001,080.001,080.0030
    MHCL275.00-1.4277.00271.10271.10963
    MHL445.90-0.2446.00437.20446.0010,978
    MHNL254.00-1.17257.90251.00257.0016,721
    MKCL764.802.11765.00730.00747.002,211
    MKHC248.00-1.04250.00246.10246.103,227
    MKHL499.700.04499.70487.50487.501,200
    MKJC315.70-1.03322.70301.00314.0020,663
    MLBBL924.00-0.54930.00915.00930.001,331
    MLBL364.000.72364.80360.10360.1018,543
    MLBLD891,300.000.781,300.001,300.001,300.0040
    MLBS965.00-1.53970.00951.60951.60257
    MLBSL1,060.00-2.31,085.001,058.001,085.00322
    MMF18.55-0.478.798.538.6018,776
    MMKJL340.00-3.13358.00340.00358.008,808
    MNBBL334.10-0.89340.00334.00340.0017,212
    MND84/851,067.00-31,067.001,067.001,067.0025
    MNMF18.92-19.018.909.015,400
    MPFL574.00-0.17575.00560.10575.0010,958
    MSHL533.70-1.17535.00532.10532.5015,211
    MSLB1,187.900.241,187.901,155.101,155.10205
    NABBC675.00-0.74697.00673.00697.002,775
    NABIL539.000.35541.00536.20540.0029,226
    NADEP660.00-0.9660.00651.20652.00532
    NBF29.192.119.208.908.9017,280
    NBF39.0109.059.009.009,200
    NBL307.002.3307.90299.00300.00291,558
    NBLD871,103.000.271,103.001,103.001,103.0025
    NCCD861,130.000.81,130.001,111.101,111.10215
    NESDO1,280.100.241,300.001,270.101,270.10437
    NFS465.00-1.48478.90465.00475.002,604
    NGPL392.00-1.26397.00392.00397.0071,240
    NHDL635.00-0.63639.00633.00639.005,332
    NHPC264.80-0.23267.70260.00266.00109,440
    NIBLGF8.631.179.068.568.568,400
    NIBLSTF8.42-0.478.878.378.8754,980
    NIBSF28.70-1.028.708.708.701,400
    NICA318.00-0.75324.30316.00323.0055,755
    NICBF9.00-2.919.009.009.00100
    NICFC8.72-1.589.008.708.915,550
    NICGF29.154.579.158.908.902,600
    NICL439.500.57440.00435.10437.104,597
    NICLBSL499.50-0.1500.00490.00490.00844
    NICSF8.15-5.238.808.158.80127,023
    NIFRA244.300.08246.90242.40245.0042,035
    NIL519.800.37523.00514.00520.002,204
    NIMB196.000205.80193.50205.80199,599
    NIMBPO146.00-0.34146.50145.00146.506,411
    NLG504.001.2504.00492.00495.004,486
    NLIC732.301.15735.00720.00720.0012,034
    NLICL575.001.36584.00566.00566.0013,039
    NMB265.902.19265.90260.00260.00290,170
    NMBHF29.010.339.019.019.01300
    NMBMF590.000591.00587.00590.701,784
    NMBUR93/94949.20-2.99978.50978.50978.505
    NMFBS1,183.000.241,186.001,181.101,181.102,034
    NMIC789.900.7793.10770.00771.001,802
    NMLBBL492.00-0.81495.00487.10492.202,720
    NMLBBLP275.000275.00275.00275.0040,000
    NRIC790.10-0.87794.00786.00793.007,144
    NRM275.00-0.72278.00273.00275.006,375
    NRN1,362.30-0.291,374.901,361.001,366.1038,103
    NSIF210.00-0.9910.0010.0010.0010,300
    NSY9.284.629.288.758.752,600
    NTC904.000.33905.00899.40900.004,277
    NUBL591.10-1.48605.00590.40600.004,389
    NWCL503.10-2.69516.20502.30515.103,597
    NYADI331.00-0.9336.00330.00335.005,980
    OHL636.003.74640.00612.10614.509,002
    OMPL826.000.98826.00800.00800.004,790
    PBD931,123.200.111,140.001,115.001,115.00840
    PBLD841,067.90-2.921,067.901,067.901,067.9025
    PBLD871,121.100.551,121.101,121.101,121.10100
    PCBL272.501.68273.00268.90268.90308,030
    PCIL605.00-0.82609.80600.20605.0021,468
    PFL323.00-1.52335.00320.00335.0010,551
    PHCL336.001.05340.00331.30340.00174,097
    PMHPL297.00-1.62299.00297.00297.209,961
    PMLI431.003.04433.00413.30417.005,203
    PPCL330.00-0.9334.70327.00330.006,184
    PPL320.000.31321.40303.10303.1020,136
    PRIN579.80-0.87583.90575.00580.108,521
    PROFL368.10-0.57373.00368.10373.004,133
    PRSF12.181.512.1811.9111.911,200
    PRVU188.00-1191.00187.00190.50164,542
    PSF11.020.6411.1010.9210.924,600
    PURE740.00-1.06748.00738.10741.002,465
    RADHI703.00-0.99712.00691.10706.0063,612
    RAWA403.00-0.98406.00400.00404.009,126
    RBBD20881,090.10-2.231,090.101,090.101,090.1011
    RBBF408.90-1.119.008.909.001,300
    RBCL13,990.002.1214,111.0013,716.0014,095.00165
    RFPL329.80-1.2332.90325.00325.0019,900
    RHGCL260.00-1.18266.00256.00266.0023,886
    RHPL161.00-0.92162.00160.20162.0029,167
    RIDI334.70-0.24336.90329.60335.50128,668
    RLEL630.000.64657.00620.00620.0010,769
    RLFL412.001.1412.00407.00407.005,800
    RMF19.250.549.259.259.256,300
    RMF29.05-2.489.309.059.2840,100
    RNLI451.301.64451.60442.10442.1021,013
    RSDC620.001.13620.00613.10613.101,625
    RSML2,646.00-0.92,689.802,630.502,640.0048,392
    RSY9.44-0.639.449.309.30600
    RSY29.051.469.108.958.954,900
    RURU614.002.33614.00590.00590.004,702
    SABBL820.00-0.35823.90810.20815.103,846
    SADBL405.000.02406.70400.00404.0035,119
    SAEF29.04-0.669.049.009.001,800
    SAGAR1,551.10-1.081,560.001,521.001,521.001,665
    SAGF9.502.159.509.359.35300
    SAHAS695.001.02715.00680.00680.0099,531
    SAIL910.00-0.22930.00900.00912.008,600
    SALICO525.000529.70520.00525.003,339
    SANIMA384.002.13387.00374.10377.00267,890
    SANVI488.80-1.85509.90485.00491.0011,380
    SAPDBL549.00-2.47591.00546.10591.008,970
    SAPIL1,131.00-2.581,161.001,131.001,141.006,825
    SARBTM807.000.51810.00802.00802.0011,542
    SBCF9.00-1.19.009.009.001,900
    SBD871,102.400.221,105.101,102.101,105.10100
    SBI426.001.67426.00414.10419.10172,702
    SBID20901,100.00-1.791,120.001,120.001,120.002
    SBL418.501.73419.00411.50412.00120,930
    SBLD20911,150.002.221,150.001,125.001,125.00160
    SBLD891,325.001.921,325.001,281.001,281.00550
    SCB670.000.15670.00666.00669.009,521
    SEF9.67-0.829.859.609.6083,900
    SEF29.150.559.159.089.108,150
    SFEF9.00-1.19.258.908.90341,203
    SFMF9.20-2.139.409.209.4042,910
    SGHC290.00-0.72295.00289.20295.0026,860
    SGHL456.00-0.22463.00455.00455.0038,900
    SGIC382.901.56383.00374.00380.006,209
    SHEL296.00-0.67302.50295.50296.0069,920
    SHINE407.000.52407.00402.00402.0013,906
    SHINED1,150.001.771,150.001,149.001,149.00400
    SHIVM676.50-0.81684.30676.50684.3081,286
    SHL518.00-0.29520.00515.50520.0048,621
    SHLB1,261.001.61,261.001,225.001,225.00332
    SHPC527.700.29530.00525.60526.0040,942
    SICL545.000.18549.00540.00549.002,665
    SIFC473.800.81474.40463.00463.001,555
    SIGS29.31-2.829.329.319.32500
    SIGS310.300.4910.4010.2210.222,820
    SIKLES573.00-1.19578.10571.30578.1011,531
    SINDU419.00-1.34460.00410.00420.003,978
    SIPD518.00-2.72530.00507.50530.007,515
    SJCL239.10-0.38241.00237.00240.005,845
    SJLIC424.001.19424.80416.30416.3018,448
    SKBBL744.000.4748.70735.00745.1048,106
    SKHEL723.00-2.3757.00721.00721.002,038
    SKHL685.00-1.74700.00675.00698.5010,423
    SLBBL823.50-0.66830.00823.50825.003,339
    SLBSL852.80-2.31869.00852.80860.00163
    SLCF9.20-1.089.209.209.20600
    SMATA663.00-1.04672.00660.00665.102,480
    SMB1,770.00-1.671,800.001,770.001,799.0063
    SMFBS1,330.000.641,330.001,330.001,330.0050
    SMH543.50-0.82551.00540.00549.0016,072
    SMHL473.00-0.61476.00468.00473.4082,859
    SMJC443.0012.44443.00394.00394.0014,815
    SMPDA713.200.17716.00713.20713.60827
    SNLI416.003.17416.00403.00403.0024,702
    SNORL849.40-15949.40849.40949.4037,627
    SOHL621.00-0.32635.00618.00623.0061,499
    SONA433.00-1.59445.00431.00440.00152,374
    SOPL607.000.17614.80603.00606.0010,527
    SPC381.000.53389.50375.30375.302,237
    SPDL343.00-2.25350.90340.00350.9070,759
    SPHL496.00-0.4500.00488.10489.201,444
    SPIL605.00-0.17624.00600.10601.207,983
    SPL578.00-0.33583.00567.00567.00230
    SRLI378.001.42391.30368.30391.3084,708
    SSHL206.90-0.05209.00205.10208.0081,965
    STC5,549.00-0.645,590.005,460.005,460.001,593
    SWASTIK1,665.000.791,670.001,650.001,655.00398
    SWBBL697.001.01697.00674.00674.002,205
    SWMF589.500.26617.40582.10617.401,095
    SYPNL1,274.90-0.861,310.001,221.701,221.7036,469
    TAMOR549.80-0.4553.00545.70549.1083,421
    TPC361.301.15370.00357.00357.0014,794
    TPKHL444.90-2452.00441.00445.1016,276
    TRH814.000.59833.40811.10819.00559
    TSHL334.000.6334.00330.00332.00932
    TTL639.90-0.64645.00633.10633.106,859
    TVCL272.00-2.16278.00268.20277.008,573
    UAIL358.10-0.25364.90355.10355.1020,481
    UHEWA590.000599.50584.00584.004,838
    ULBSL2,503.00-0.282,505.002,441.102,460.00368
    ULHC330.00-2.08331.40321.00331.407,750
    UMHL554.500.27554.90552.20554.0025,661
    UMRH504.80-0.65508.10504.60507.003,943
    UNHPL351.50-0.4357.80351.30355.8025,929
    UNL48,999.001.0348,999.0048,500.0048,500.0080
    UNLB1,201.00-0.571,236.001,200.001,200.00401
    UPCL327.00-2.39349.00323.00329.0064,721
    UPPER190.00-0.89191.60189.00190.0058,497
    USHEC497.00-0.2510.00495.30499.001,200
    USHL510.000510.00501.00501.201,144
    USLB1,028.00-1.151,050.001,027.501,046.001,295
    VLBS590.00-0.08593.00587.00587.10568
    VLUCL370.00-0.54372.00365.30372.001,453
    YMHL475.00-2.06485.00466.20485.0012,522