As of 2026/10/16 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL850.001.19855.00850.00850.00892
    ADBL339.301.65350.40330.00350.40232,077
    AHL377.904.33380.00365.00365.10399
    AHPC263.601.78264.80259.10260.0096,697
    AKJCL346.00-1.37352.00345.10351.00158,935
    AKPL253.50-0.12254.80251.30251.3065,518
    ALBSL1,183.00-0.341,200.001,150.001,150.002,544
    ALICL435.901.37438.50430.00430.0029,861
    ANLB4,996.000.934,996.004,800.004,800.00785
    APHL588.500.22590.00571.40571.403,017
    API345.000.58346.20341.00343.00443,463
    AVYAN1,055.002.531,055.001,021.001,021.001,360
    BANDIPUR572.001.42575.00560.40570.0012,179
    BARUN332.500.15335.00330.00335.0036,008
    BBC3,973.00-0.684,010.003,935.103,935.1070
    BEDC292.50-1.02294.00288.20288.209,175
    BENH353.0012.46353.00323.30323.3040
    BFC444.000.45448.00440.00443.006,430
    BGWT519.004.01520.00495.00499.0035,463
    BHCL525.00-0.02533.90523.10529.0020,454
    BHDC442.001.24446.90435.00435.0022,329
    BHL225.700.53229.00223.00225.00517,973
    BHPL414.000.49421.00402.60421.005,062
    BJHL561.002.94561.00540.00540.005,262
    BNHC273.00-0.73280.00272.00280.009,530
    BNT11,900.00011,900.0011,900.0011,900.00110
    BPCL651.000.85655.00642.00645.0022,695
    BUNGAL465.00-0.64475.00461.30470.005,558
    CBBL979.500.36982.90976.00980.0016,779
    CBLD881,327.002.871,320.001,275.001,275.00121
    CCBD881,299.901.171,284.901,284.901,284.902
    CFCL564.001.08564.00547.30547.3017,220
    CGH739.90-0.95747.00734.00747.0020,422
    CHCL336.700.21338.00331.00336.0033,481
    CHDC2,329.000.692,348.902,313.002,329.9012,321
    CHL260.700.66260.70255.00257.106,210
    CIT1,735.000.291,748.001,725.001,748.001,357
    CITY325.000329.00323.00328.8037,574
    CKHL581.0014.82581.00485.00498.004,351
    CLI445.801.2447.90440.20441.0018,194
    CORBL773.00-0.58785.00760.60777.006,331
    CREST1,045.0001,059.801,020.001,029.007,943
    CSY9.002.279.008.808.803,498
    CYCL1,488.000.681,548.001,430.001,430.0013,584
    CZBIL221.000.05223.90218.60220.90225,362
    DDBL865.000.23870.00858.50869.007,370
    DHEL507.00-0.2507.50499.00505.007,688
    DHPL269.10-0.3269.10264.50268.104,046
    DLBS1,105.001.381,105.001,071.101,104.00315
    DOLTI305.40-1.48311.90305.40311.9012,089
    DORDI269.002.28269.60263.00263.0054,439
    EBL719.000.98719.50712.30719.0012,462
    EBLD851,151.0001,151.001,151.001,151.0025
    EBLD911,242.000.981,242.001,230.001,230.002,505
    ECL1,280.007.471,288.001,195.001,195.0026,988
    EDBL576.500.26579.00565.20566.20562
    EHPL317.00-0.31324.90315.00321.006,878
    ENL484.902.11490.00470.10470.1031,141
    FMDBL722.00-0.14732.00720.00729.905,849
    FOWAD903.001.46903.00891.00891.001,448
    GBBD851,102.900.721,095.001,095.001,095.001
    GBBL415.000.1418.00414.00414.6051,762
    GBILD84/851,170.001.31,170.001,170.001,170.0010
    GBIME254.000.28255.00251.30252.90231,098
    GBIMESY29.25-0.649.259.259.251,000
    GBLBS669.902.29669.90652.00654.904,116
    GCIL380.00-0.78385.00377.00379.1031,050
    GFCL560.000.54561.50558.00559.004,039
    GHL310.902.27311.00304.00308.00666,863
    GIBF110.23010.2310.2310.23300
    GILB1,108.000.881,108.001,096.201,097.00133
    GLBSL1,510.00-1.311,570.001,500.001,529.00359
    GLH269.000.37271.60266.00268.0055,067
    GMFBS1,071.901.171,074.501,040.101,040.10256
    GMFIL417.000.26419.90411.70417.005,610
    GMLI925.20-1.05935.00911.50930.00256
    GRDBL913.00-0.14913.00895.00896.001,534
    GSY9.453.399.459.159.151,400
    GUFL490.50-0.1499.00490.00495.005,206
    GVL548.301.73554.20534.00537.00321,603
    H802011.582.4811.5811.3011.3010,108
    HATHY410.00-0.24415.00409.80415.00113,968
    HBL205.001.49205.00200.00202.00137,908
    HDHPC220.50-0.27222.90220.00222.00141,065
    HDL1,309.000.861,313.101,297.901,297.90102,297
    HEI439.00-4.98460.00430.00460.0095,219
    HEIP315.40-2.95315.40315.40315.4040
    HFIN515.10-0.81520.20510.00520.0010,311
    HHL351.10-0.37356.90334.80334.8019,761
    HIDCL255.00-0.16257.00254.00255.0029,869
    HIDCLP192.001.05192.70189.00190.0087,759
    HIMSTAR615.00-0.15630.00590.00615.003,641
    HLBSL864.00-0.14877.90864.00865.20853
    HLI306.000.26306.40303.00303.2036,110
    HLICF8.452.928.458.458.45200
    HPPL405.000.5423.00401.30423.00131,981
    HRL479.001.05481.00474.00474.5029,919
    HURJA261.000263.90260.00262.2089,340
    ICFC616.000.16624.90612.00615.0030,084
    ICFCD831,055.00-2.311,055.001,055.001,055.0025
    ICFCD881,151.000.791,151.001,151.001,151.0025
    ICFCD891,145.000.871,150.001,135.101,149.90226
    IGI405.000.65405.00397.10400.008,438
    IHL312.00-2.5324.90312.00317.005,640
    ILBS926.901.08926.90900.00900.001,106
    ILI439.400.09441.90435.00437.0013,875
    JBBL352.000.77366.00350.50366.0030,069
    JBLB1,285.000.391,290.001,275.001,280.002,339
    JFL278.002.21280.00275.40279.908,891
    JHAPA949.801.15949.80920.00920.00410
    JOSHI257.10-1.12259.80257.10258.3010,270
    JSLBB929.002.43929.00929.00929.0060
    KAHL426.00-2432.00425.00430.0026,764
    KBL238.400.17240.50236.00236.00727,272
    KBLD861,249.001.881,248.901,226.001,226.0026
    KBLD891,360.002.641,325.001,325.001,325.001
    KBSH900.20-1.62914.90890.00901.0014,726
    KDBY10.391.6610.3910.1810.18500
    KDL538.900.39544.90532.00535.1010,740
    KEF9.501.69.509.359.35400
    KHPL631.900.83631.90620.00620.001,979
    KKHC268.00-1.43270.90266.10270.00119,737
    KMCDB784.00-0.62798.40775.20792.001,145
    KPCL465.001.09467.00455.20456.005,613
    KSBBL475.901.34475.90467.00468.9025,899
    KSY9.112.949.118.958.951,000
    LBBL485.40-0.12489.00485.40486.0012,680
    LBBLD891,290.001.421,290.001,290.001,290.0025
    LEC239.00-1.97248.00232.00232.00315,433
    LICN804.900.61806.00795.50800.005,334
    LLBS814.000.74814.00798.00805.001,700
    LSD921,165.001.751,160.001,137.201,137.202,970
    LSH129.05-0.669.119.009.00500
    LSL272.200.22273.30268.00270.00219,567
    LUK9.85-0.39.889.599.8860,300
    MABEL500.00-1.17510.00482.00492.006,036
    MAKAR410.500.15414.00410.00410.0048,843
    MANDU787.003.5787.00760.00780.006,299
    MATRI708.000.14715.00707.00707.00181
    MBJC324.002.69327.00313.00315.00237,218
    MBL273.002.06274.00266.40268.70285,378
    MBLEF9.21-1.929.219.209.2023,336
    MCHL260.000.46264.90255.00255.002,786
    MDB563.00-0.85578.50558.00578.5018,433
    MEHL248.900.44250.00244.10245.0024,036
    MEL209.500.24210.00206.10206.106,003
    MEN671.000.93674.70665.00665.00173,479
    MEPDL594.80-2.32607.00588.30600.0015,068
    MERO599.902.04599.90582.00588.005,058
    MFIL776.00-3782.00760.00760.0088,449
    MHCL283.000.53286.00278.10281.001,777
    MHL464.002.97464.00445.00445.0017,161
    MHNL255.000259.00254.50259.006,931
    MKCL750.00-0.73754.90746.00750.002,051
    MKHC250.70-0.48254.00248.50248.504,209
    MKHL514.404.13514.40485.10485.101,742
    MKJC305.60-1.23307.90300.00304.0049,341
    MLBBL930.000.01930.00915.00930.003,923
    MLBL373.40-0.11373.80369.40373.8033,649
    MLBLD891,338.002.921,300.001,300.001,300.002
    MLBS990.00-0.91,000.00970.101,000.00340
    MLBSL1,081.000.091,088.001,080.001,080.00358
    MMF18.901.148.958.598.595,140
    MMKJL344.001.15349.80343.10345.003,498
    MNBBL344.000.88344.80340.10343.0019,814
    MNMF19.2009.209.049.0532,410
    MPFL582.000.54582.00567.00575.004,379
    MSHL538.80-0.41545.00535.00536.2022,275
    MSLB1,191.001.361,194.901,153.001,153.00825
    NABBC695.901.59715.00678.00700.002,726
    NABIL547.000.18549.20544.00548.0030,945
    NADEP677.000677.00660.00661.501,382
    NBF29.1009.359.109.354,570
    NBF39.03-0.339.069.009.00700
    NBL304.10-0.26309.70301.00309.70239,145
    NBLD871,142.002.971,109.101,109.101,109.101
    NCCD861,163.9031,163.901,163.001,163.0084
    NESDO1,311.000.851,311.001,290.001,303.00786
    NFS467.30-0.6477.80466.00477.602,914
    NGPL398.00-0.67404.80396.60400.0079,230
    NHDL640.100.49644.00639.00640.001,497
    NHPC259.70-0.42263.90258.50261.00162,830
    NIBLSTF8.511.078.518.478.47300
    NIBSF28.850.458.858.858.856,450
    NICA320.90-0.59326.00320.00323.0089,766
    NICAD20911,103.00-0.011,103.001,103.001,103.0025
    NICBF9.061.469.069.069.06600
    NICFC9.0009.009.009.00200
    NICGF28.841.498.908.848.90340
    NICL450.501.24453.90438.20438.2013,233
    NICLBSL500.00-0.6505.00492.00492.006,213
    NICSF8.40-2.338.508.408.5010,100
    NIFRA246.50-1250.00246.50248.0064,196
    NIFRAUR85/861,070.0001,070.001,070.001,070.00100
    NIL523.001.16523.40512.00516.007,803
    NIMB206.203.36207.00199.40200.00894,286
    NIMBD901,300.004.841,240.001,240.001,240.004
    NIMBPO150.100.07160.00146.00150.0046,476
    NLG508.50-0.63516.50502.60502.60954
    NLIC743.00-0.12750.00737.00740.0012,698
    NLICL573.00-1.55585.00572.00584.0038,214
    NMB272.301.91272.70265.50267.00201,893
    NMBHF29.352.529.359.039.0437,350
    NMFBS1,199.900.391,200.001,194.601,196.002,612
    NMIC796.500.82800.00780.10780.101,551
    NMLBBL497.000.26499.00491.20495.001,470
    NMLBBLP275.000275.00275.00275.0056,168
    NRIC765.00-3.16799.50765.00790.0041,396
    NRM273.00-0.36279.40273.00274.003,926
    NRN1,370.00-0.571,388.001,370.001,388.0030,107
    NSIF210.190.8910.1910.1910.192,423
    NSY8.90-1.339.028.889.01800
    NTC920.001.1925.00915.00920.0019,118
    NUBL608.001.3608.00596.00600.002,098
    NWCL508.10-1.34514.00506.20506.302,065
    NYADI342.501.33342.50337.00339.001,104
    OHL642.000.33644.60625.00644.502,260
    OMPL815.001.05819.90798.00798.001,147
    PBD851,147.002.871,115.001,115.001,115.001
    PBD881,260.000.961,248.001,248.001,248.001
    PBD931,137.001.971,137.001,115.001,115.001,082
    PCBL271.700.63272.20268.10269.00163,042
    PCIL598.60-0.23606.50596.00600.0022,963
    PFL326.00-0.61333.00325.00333.006,578
    PHCL346.501.38349.90342.00342.00332,025
    PMHPL303.00-0.33307.10300.10305.001,354
    PMLI430.10-0.67434.00426.00433.001,460
    PPCL330.000336.90328.00336.9012,880
    PPL318.500.16320.00313.00318.0011,547
    PRIN595.000600.00582.20595.0017,855
    PROFL374.001.33377.00370.00370.003,077
    PRSF12.300.8212.4312.1312.4398,710
    PRVU192.800.73195.00190.20191.30222,438
    PSF11.222.5611.2211.2211.227,300
    PURE760.000.53771.00718.80771.0012,620
    RADHI711.000.85711.00706.00706.1019,375
    RAWA408.00-0.22411.00406.10411.003,966
    RBBF409.202.799.209.009.00700
    RBCL14,300.000.714,400.0014,200.0014,200.00101
    RFPL333.000349.60328.00349.6018,225
    RHGCL258.500.19261.60257.20258.003,971
    RHPL166.400.85167.40162.00164.0051,091
    RIDI344.900.58352.00342.00345.00326,538
    RLEL636.00-1.09675.00636.00675.006,078
    RLFL413.900.17420.00411.80420.0012,808
    RMF19.30-0.219.309.159.2595,645
    RMF29.250.549.259.259.25200
    RNLI459.000.77459.60451.20453.9011,111
    RSDC625.000.16627.00618.00627.006,955
    RSML2,650.000.262,659.802,610.002,620.0036,108
    RSY9.581.819.879.429.425,900
    RSY29.050.569.209.019.0115,980
    RURU614.001.66634.20581.00634.204,268
    SABBL816.000.01827.00775.20775.203,705
    SADBL422.501.32422.50410.10417.0029,945
    SAEF29.11-2.049.309.109.30600
    SAGAR1,553.10-0.991,563.001,523.001,550.001,111
    SAGF9.3009.309.219.21200
    SAHAS700.000.16709.90698.00698.0077,195
    SAIL911.00-0.87964.90908.00964.909,950
    SALICO531.402.19531.60523.00523.006,100
    SANIMA392.900.23394.00388.10392.00101,691
    SANVI487.00-1.79498.00471.20471.203,837
    SAPDBL555.10-1.56569.90550.00569.9012,525
    SAPIL1,129.600.051,146.001,109.001,146.0011,697
    SARBTM810.00-0.48817.90810.00814.0010,745
    SBCF9.2739.279.009.00600
    SBI432.500.6432.50425.00427.00193,029
    SBID20901,155.00-2.941,190.001,190.001,190.002
    SBID831,040.300.711,040.301,040.301,040.3025
    SBL430.501.08430.60422.00422.00158,317
    SBLD20911,164.00-31,165.001,164.001,165.00120
    SBLD891,370.00-5.841,455.001,455.001,455.004
    SCB679.000.15679.80672.00672.0011,819
    SDBD871,120.001.081,120.001,108.001,108.0050
    SEF9.80-0.19.829.559.5621,050
    SEF29.2509.359.259.252,450
    SGHC304.003.58306.70295.00297.0034,240
    SGHL457.200.26464.00451.00452.0024,325
    SGIC387.600.41390.00385.00385.008,675
    SHEL306.000.33306.80303.00305.0035,077
    SHINE418.000.48418.00410.00411.0022,829
    SHINED1,179.901.721,179.001,170.001,170.0056
    SHIVM682.900.57687.00679.00679.00107,628
    SHL520.000.58520.50516.50518.2032,331
    SHLB1,265.000.241,265.001,265.001,265.0049
    SHPC535.001.13536.00527.00527.9040,550
    SICL540.00-1.28554.90540.00547.007,281
    SIFC467.00-0.53475.90465.00470.006,779
    SIGS310.451.7510.4510.3110.312,200
    SIKLES586.500.69588.00582.00583.003,763
    SINDU418.802.15419.00400.00410.006,991
    SIPD498.90-2.18509.00487.30495.2011,669
    SJCL243.001.25244.90240.50240.508,553
    SJLIC426.00-0.44434.00425.80427.0042,049
    SKBBL760.000763.80750.00760.0012,939
    SKHEL738.90-0.5738.90706.10720.401,142
    SKHL683.00-0.07688.80680.60680.603,651
    SLBBL829.900.11834.00824.60834.002,875
    SLBSL868.900.22889.00860.20870.00756
    SLCF9.250.549.259.209.20600
    SMATA692.003.28699.00658.00658.001,666
    SMB1,733.00-1.561,790.001,732.101,751.105,870
    SMFBS1,385.005.731,415.001,325.001,325.00939
    SMH549.203.04557.00536.20538.0039,965
    SMHL484.001.04487.90480.00482.0062,615
    SMJC423.901.19427.90412.00419.0030,099
    SMPDA726.000.41726.00723.00723.00278
    SNLI421.500.64423.00416.10418.1017,908
    SNORL822.000.24830.00808.00820.0013,526
    SOHL617.00-1.12629.00610.00622.0090,310
    SONA434.000.23435.00427.10427.1088,339
    SOPL615.002.5615.00600.00600.0015,208
    SPC385.001.32389.20378.00389.207,141
    SPDL351.301.83356.30346.00347.0048,653
    SPHL509.802.18509.80484.00498.902,739
    SPIL610.50-2.16622.90610.50622.903,066
    SPL620.008.58620.00555.00565.004,452
    SRLI379.00-0.5381.90377.00377.0023,066
    SSHL208.000210.00206.00206.0094,952
    STC5,591.000.565,597.005,543.105,597.00347
    SWASTIK1,627.100.131,666.001,627.001,666.00539
    SWBBL712.901.12713.00703.00706.003,334
    SWMF591.400.41599.00591.00593.001,081
    SYPNL1,280.00-0.771,294.601,225.501,225.5033,604
    TAMOR574.903.21574.90555.10557.00222,722
    TPC363.500.41365.00361.50362.0025,634
    TPKHL435.00-2.68458.90435.00442.0015,753
    TRH824.90-0.01824.90813.70813.702,259
    TSHL341.700.8342.00329.00339.00626
    TTL646.90-0.02649.50640.00645.004,953
    TVCL274.00-2.07284.00273.00280.004,883
    UAIL363.20-0.49367.00362.00365.004,587
    UHEWA588.800.14601.00586.90601.0013,867
    ULBSL2,575.000.352,575.002,450.102,481.00767
    ULHC313.50-1.42320.00313.00320.007,072
    UMHL563.000.73563.00555.10555.1023,336
    UMRH512.001.03512.00508.00510.002,326
    UNHPL358.501.3360.00337.00337.005,943
    UNLB1,244.801.21,246.801,230.001,230.0040
    UPCL329.500.46334.00315.00315.0040,605
    UPPER193.000194.00191.60193.0064,546
    USHEC507.501.04507.90505.00505.005,551
    USHL514.501.68514.50501.20501.20354
    USLB1,026.00-1.361,050.001,025.001,050.00788
    VLBS610.500.41614.00602.00602.002,344
    VLUCL369.00-0.24371.00363.00366.108,974
    YMHL449.00-2.81469.00448.20462.0014,228