SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL374.002592.47379.00367.00370.0016,559
    AHPC95.0010096.0094.0094.007,194
    AKJCL49.0010049.0549.0049.00560
    AKPL120.00102.56123.00116.00116.0034,378
    ALBSL690.00108.49699.00637.00637.003,659
    ALICL593.00102.07602.00574.00592.0025,112
    API110.00100.92112.00106.00109.0022,979
    BARUN81.0010-1.2283.0080.0081.0083
    BBC1,615.00204.261,615.001,570.001,570.00170
    BFC87.00971.1688.0085.0085.002,107
    BNT6,082.00104.026,082.005,963.005,963.0070
    BOKL215.00230.47222.00213.00215.0032,599
    BPCL357.001003.48361.00347.00350.0012,808
    CBBL1,010.005011,041.001,010.001,019.0041,723
    CBL138.001502.99140.00134.00136.0038,464
    CCBL168.004503.07169.00164.00164.0027,012
    CFCL122.00103.39126.00118.00120.005,325
    CHCL379.008361.07389.00372.00375.0016,422
    CHL81.005001.2581.0080.0080.002,010
    CIT2,478.00100.452,510.002,450.002,500.006,620
    CLBSL690.00199.7691.00640.00640.003,224
    CMF18.8930008.898.898.89300
    CORBL118.00301.72118.00118.00118.00495
    CZBIL191.002102.14194.00184.00184.0022,034
    DDBL855.001004.65875.00833.00833.009,939
    DHPL48.0011-0.0448.0047.0647.062,958
    EBL661.002463.28672.00644.00652.0025,857
    EDBL290.00135-1.02299.00290.00295.004,343
    EIC415.00106.41429.00397.00397.0030,046
    FMDBL507.001009.74508.00471.00471.0027,683
    FOWAD1,551.00751.511,570.001,494.001,540.003,728
    GBBL218.001172.35224.00211.00213.0027,710
    GBIME245.001001.66250.00241.00241.0068,615
    GBLBS478.00151.92503.00460.00461.0025,744
    GFCL148.00300-1.33151.00148.00151.006,692
    GGBSL748.00500796.00735.00735.00740
    GHL56.0020-3.4557.0053.0057.00510
    GILB1,271.0010-3.711,371.001,271.001,345.001,825
    GIMES18.842,500-28.848.848.842,500
    GLBSL635.001734.79635.00606.00618.00664
    GLICL491.00254.69491.00463.00477.0025,223
    GMFBS765.00100.92795.00750.00750.00445
    GMFIL124.00459.73124.00115.00115.00365
    GRDBL112.004000.9112.00108.00110.00680
    GUFL115.003201.77116.00111.00115.003,540
    HBL530.002002.71540.00522.00523.0012,928
    HDHPC89.0050-1.1189.0089.0089.00100
    HDL1,530.00902.341,570.001,496.001,510.0038,238
    HGI386.001009.97386.00358.00358.0019,200
    HIDCL135.005005.47135.00126.00126.0013,370
    HPPL139.00104.51140.00133.00133.008,457
    HURJA88.00201.1588.0087.0088.00280
    ICFC177.001707.93179.00165.00165.006,886
    IGI434.00509.87434.00402.00402.008,074
    ILBS725.00113.42765.00702.00715.003,373
    JBBL168.00103.07172.00161.00166.0025,713
    JFL157.002070.64159.00153.00153.005,882
    JOSHI50.00202.0450.0049.0049.001,840
    JSLBB1,608.0050-0.121,630.001,600.001,630.001,118
    KBL188.006002.17192.00184.00184.0081,152
    KKHC50.0016-3.8551.0050.0051.00314
    KMCDB810.00506.58826.00760.00765.006,175
    KPCL108.00201.89108.00104.00104.005,450
    KRBL102.00503.03102.0098.0098.001,181
    KSBBL146.007312.1149.00145.00145.008,842
    LBBL182.003944185.00176.00176.0029,714
    LBL209.001472.45212.00203.00205.0016,820
    LEMF7.805,0001.967.807.507.5013,400
    LGIL445.001009.88445.00413.00413.0023,560
    LICN1,340.004763.881,367.001,312.001,315.009,619
    LLBS1,100.00196.91,100.001,020.001,029.002,369
    MBL224.008651.36228.00218.00225.0034,825
    MDB330.00105.77330.00308.00310.002,691
    MEGA206.001000.98212.00202.00202.0048,682
    MERO630.00559.57632.00570.00570.009,390
    MFIL286.001010286.00257.00257.0020,070
    MHNL86.0040-1.1586.0086.0086.00360
    MLBBL679.00159.87679.00630.00630.001,258
    MLBL187.001002.75189.00180.00182.0025,500
    MNBBL308.00301.65313.00302.00302.0022,392
    MPFL117.0050-1.68117.00117.00117.0050
    MSMBS672.00118.04672.00618.00629.00855
    NABIL744.001,0000.95751.00740.00750.0041,752
    NADEP600.00504.9620.00566.00583.006,485
    NBB198.00104.21204.00193.00193.0034,226
    NBL247.00201.23251.00243.00247.0049,587
    NCCB190.001004.4190.00181.00185.0047,971
    NEF8.3210048.327.847.8418,889
    NFS135.00106.3135.00129.00129.001,940
    NGPL111.00114.72111.00105.00105.001,581
    NHDL116.00102.65116.00111.00115.001,160
    NHPC57.00507.5557.0052.0053.0025,400
    NIB442.005000.68447.00432.00440.0046,799
    NIBLPF7.661702.137.667.367.455,220
    NIBPO371.002383.06378.00362.00362.0029,542
    NIBSF19.004,000-0.559.008.878.876,000
    NICA510.005732.2517.00499.00499.0072,828
    NICAD8283991.00251.12991.00990.00990.0050
    NICAP245.00250-2245.00245.00245.0015,562
    NICBF8.601,000-0.588.608.508.503,800
    NICGF9.181001.779.189.009.003,100
    NICL431.001808.84435.00403.00403.0042,792
    NIL603.00187.68614.00571.00571.0058,777
    NLBBL720.00809.26724.00672.00672.002,688
    NLG622.00525.6636.00600.00600.004,885
    NLIC1,223.001001.241,240.001,210.001,210.0070,100
    NLICL660.005001.85676.00658.00658.0024,200
    NMB392.001002.89399.00384.00385.00129,940
    NMBHF18.722,5802.598.728.488.6017,689
    NMBMF740.002005.71757.00714.00714.007,192
    NMFBS1,523.00502.211,526.001,485.001,485.002,493
    NRIC484.004010484.00453.00462.00189,080
    NSEWA627.001010627.00570.00570.00610
    NTC632.00251.94635.00622.00632.005,476
    NUBL976.004003.281,000.00960.00963.006,402
    OHL319.001510319.00295.00295.004,644
    PCBL249.002505.51254.00240.00240.00107,194
    PFL157.00107.53160.00147.00148.003,552
    PIC615.00505.67632.00590.00590.0018,500
    PICL451.005010451.00418.00418.002,000
    PLIC532.001586.4550.00510.00510.0024,566
    PMHPL70.0010071.0070.0070.00270
    PPCL111.00307.77111.00102.00103.002,579
    PRIN456.001009.88456.00423.00423.0022,740
    PROFL103.00300-0.96103.00103.00103.00300
    PRVU235.00204.91238.00221.00221.0084,708
    RADHI167.00121.83180.00162.00163.002,914
    RBCL9,380.00104.229,380.009,000.009,100.00589
    RBCLPO8,150.00507.298,150.007,740.007,747.00285
    RHPC83.00105.0683.0078.0078.006,353
    RHPL152.00304.11153.00144.00144.0016,406
    RLFL126.00500-3.08136.00126.00132.003,104
    RLFLPO109.0010,0540109.00109.00109.0010,054
    RMDC649.00114.01657.00616.00636.009,515
    RRHP89.0010090.0088.0088.00260
    RSDC501.00609.15504.00451.00451.009,920
    SABSL804.00105.79832.00760.00775.002,518
    SADBL145.002004.32147.00139.00139.008,801
    SAEF8.10500-1.78.108.108.10500
    SANIMA325.006651.88330.00318.00324.0021,134
    SAPDBL120.00509.09120.00110.00112.004,448
    SBI411.001960.74427.00401.00410.0011,450
    SBL294.002562.08300.00286.00293.0040,302
    SCB625.001003.48632.00616.00616.0016,776
    SDESI912.00234.71941.00888.00888.004,477
    SEF8.801,0003.418.858.358.357,000
    SFCL106.00109.28106.0098.0098.00165
    SHINE218.002,0000.46221.00215.00221.0025,610
    SHIVM600.00902.04621.00595.00599.0061,122
    SHL167.001009.87167.00152.00152.0024,911
    SHPC218.001,0003.81225.00210.00214.0010,375
    SIC662.00305.08693.00630.00630.002,581
    SICL1,007.00271.721,020.00973.00973.0025,441
    SIFC149.00203.47149.00143.00143.00243
    SIL586.00509.94586.00538.00543.0012,090
    SINDU125.00104.17125.00122.00122.001,825
    SJCL140.00316.87140.00129.00129.008,776
    SKBBL1,192.003250.511,220.001,192.001,200.0016,002
    SLBBL855.00204.65872.00833.00833.006,772
    SLBS729.00379.95729.00676.00676.002,820
    SLBSL818.00109.95818.00750.00750.002,106
    SLICL445.002003.49461.00435.00435.0045,829
    SMB919.00108.12919.00833.00867.00960
    SMFBS950.00105.79951.00900.00915.00800
    SPARS880.00108.91888.00811.00824.00890
    SPDL102.00300-1.92105.00100.00105.004,496
    SRBL228.00353.64232.00220.00224.0011,529
    STC2,750.00104.172,799.002,681.002,681.002,257
    SWBBL1,150.002003.61,180.001,132.001,132.007,604
    TMDBL170.002006.92170.00162.00162.00982
    TRH215.00105.91215.00198.00207.0011,565
    UFL164.002661.86165.00162.00162.00570
    UIC360.001009.76360.00334.00334.0031,153
    UMHL101.00140102.0099.00101.006,110
    UNHPL49.0050050.0048.0548.051,625
    UPCL69.00400072.0069.0069.006,210
    UPPER237.005003.95240.00230.00230.0024,798
    VLBS990.00521.541,015.00989.00990.001,814