SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,530.0050-0.21,560.001,520.001,535.006,258
    ADBL482.00502.55483.00450.00450.00112,308
    ADBLD831,105.002501,110.001,083.001,085.00260
    AHPC509.00207.61509.00466.00470.00248,684
    AIL850.00273.03850.00817.00820.0018,074
    AKJCL284.00209.65284.00259.00262.0027,770
    AKPL460.004637.48462.00414.00435.00328,726
    ALBSL1,740.00120.521,750.001,716.001,716.003,634
    ALICL1,405.005041,417.001,324.001,360.0056,211
    API429.004110429.00382.00400.00363,046
    BARUN572.0020010572.00500.00520.0067,900
    BBC6,080.00102.186,242.005,782.005,900.00815
    BFC414.001009.81414.00368.00395.00115,095
    BNT10,205.00102.4410,399.0010,161.0010,161.00170
    BOKL381.00103.53381.00364.00368.00153,135
    BPCL513.002974.48521.00486.00492.0091,086
    CBBL1,758.00481.81,760.001,694.001,735.0036,934
    CBL286.00303.25289.00273.00278.00257,560
    CCBL281.00874.46282.00266.00272.00222,354
    CFCL416.00729.76416.00362.00397.00116,470
    CGH1,580.00100.571,614.001,550.001,575.0010,673
    CHCL691.005152.52700.00665.00687.0084,697
    CHDC635.00103.76645.00590.00601.0024,861
    CHL427.00149.77427.00392.00396.0058,106
    CIT3,785.00751.123,900.003,743.003,900.0029,657
    CLBSL1,364.00513.331,386.001,296.001,386.004,925
    CMF112.505000.8912.5012.1812.1857,830
    CMF213.00400-0.9913.1312.6512.8836,370
    CORBL700.00106.87700.00668.00668.005,608
    CZBIL382.002002.41384.00360.00360.00229,883
    DDBL1,685.00101.21,700.001,645.001,680.0020,879
    DHPL289.001009.89289.00255.00263.0059,290
    EBL736.00500.82746.00726.00735.0042,220
    EBLCP732.00381.95732.00732.00732.0048
    EDBL810.00105.61810.00768.00782.0027,450
    EIC798.001502.97805.00770.00775.0036,230
    EICPO381.0050-3.05408.00381.00400.008,088
    FMDBL832.00201.84840.00816.00830.0033,429
    FOWAD2,690.00101.662,700.002,646.002,646.005,998
    GBBL540.00504.25543.00505.00525.00276,613
    GBIME444.001302.07445.00432.00434.00233,003
    GBLBS1,215.001001.251,224.001,200.001,220.0022,517
    GFCL652.00107.77661.00595.00610.0045,487
    GHL299.00209.93299.00268.00272.0012,463
    GIC727.00103.56729.00701.00705.008,827
    GILB2,786.00213.192,795.002,681.002,750.007,981
    GIMES119.5735,0005.1619.5718.6118.65497,906
    GLBSL1,807.00100.391,909.001,800.001,800.001,001
    GLH395.001844.22395.00370.00390.0016,943
    GLICL809.001004.12815.00777.00777.0038,588
    GMFBS1,600.00100.441,664.001,536.001,600.004,032
    GMFIL502.00209.85502.00442.00466.0070,245
    GRDBL365.00108.96365.00328.00335.0030,128
    GUFL1,220.0010-3.171,323.001,135.001,323.0032,699
    HDHPC291.00659.81291.00260.00278.00273,961
    HDL5,235.00103.075,279.005,016.005,180.0031,149
    HGI825.003003.64827.00780.00811.0041,809
    HIDCL451.0010010451.00410.00410.00733,036
    HPPL432.001199.92432.00395.00400.0095,938
    HURJA357.004809.85357.00319.00325.0024,012
    ICFC600.00816.01610.00559.00560.00121,091
    ICFCD831,250.00391.961,250.001,230.001,230.00118
    IGI1,280.00151.031,298.001,250.001,267.0025,544
    ILBS1,765.00791.321,770.001,730.001,750.005,317
    JBBL476.001004.62480.00444.00455.00347,027
    JFL440.003010440.00392.00420.0059,973
    JLI793.00101.54795.00779.00790.0014,785
    JOSHI298.00109.96298.00261.00271.0043,066
    JSLBB3,365.00120.33,450.003,300.003,376.002,645
    KBL377.002633.29378.00360.00360.00397,455
    KBLPO150.00371,3428.7150.00138.00138.00562,301
    KEF10.25500-1.4410.5010.1010.4026,430
    KKHC299.004849.93299.00262.00267.0025,752
    KLBSL1,628.001002.391,628.001,590.001,590.001,197
    KMCDB1,344.00901.21,358.001,330.001,330.003,349
    KPCL464.00109.95464.00416.00416.0032,412
    KRBL373.00607.18373.00338.00365.0036,440
    KSBBL572.00587.72574.00513.00531.00230,397
    KSBBLP121.0050,0000121.00121.00121.0050,000
    LBBL630.00505632.00575.00575.00298,689
    LBL410.002004.86411.00375.00375.00172,560
    LEC366.00809.91366.00331.00349.0055,822
    LEMF13.2610,000-1.4113.5013.0013.5028,450
    LGIL825.001140.98851.00801.00833.0083,047
    LICN2,422.00101.342,428.002,355.002,400.009,133
    LLBS2,205.00401.612,257.002,128.002,213.002,590
    LUK12.131,0001.1712.1311.7611.7665,000
    MBL391.002002.89394.00375.00375.00198,748
    MBLD20851,085.00250.281,085.001,082.001,082.00225
    MDB588.00175.95593.00544.00555.0041,881
    MEGA372.00153.91373.00352.00355.00431,187
    MEN887.00903.74929.00840.00840.0011,837
    MERO1,554.00501.041,600.001,530.001,540.0013,307
    MFIL1,050.00856.491,050.00970.001,000.00131,858
    MFLD851,036.00500.581,036.001,035.001,035.00100
    MHNL349.001009.4350.00317.00317.0019,234
    MLBBL2,278.00541.742,283.002,200.002,283.002,024
    MLBL422.005755.76425.00389.00418.00241,779
    MLBSL4,800.00101.484,840.004,705.004,800.003,538
    MMFDB1,664.00101.091,678.001,610.001,660.003,489
    MNBBL659.001005.78660.00615.00650.00202,177
    MPFL394.002007.07401.00353.00386.0045,054
    MSLB2,100.00100.482,110.002,049.002,074.001,069
    NABBC724.001000.98764.00716.00752.0021,054
    NABIL1,298.00151.011,300.001,280.001,285.00106,023
    NBB410.001003.02411.00392.00401.00205,123
    NBBD20851,080.0010001,080.001,075.001,080.00350
    NBF213.941,7000.2913.9413.6713.7036,563
    NBL445.001002.53446.00432.00435.00224,043
    NBLD821,060.0025-1.031,060.001,060.001,060.0025
    NCCB373.001002.19373.00360.00365.00274,328
    NEF14.305171.5614.3014.0214.0490,928
    NFS456.00907.55458.00415.00430.0018,765
    NGPL484.002810484.00422.00445.0068,785
    NHDL453.00259.69454.00402.00421.007,963
    NHPC316.001,0009.72316.00274.00274.00854,417
    NIBLPF14.304051.9214.3014.0414.0424,271
    NIBSF114.606001.3914.6014.3714.374,100
    NICA904.00192.38907.00881.00885.00176,098
    NICAD82831,165.00250.431,165.001,160.001,160.0050
    NICBF13.2250,000-0.1513.2813.0313.03868,050
    NICD83/841,101.0025-1.961,101.001,101.001,101.0025
    NICGF14.481000.5614.7614.2114.2149,200
    NICL1,169.003655.321,169.001,069.001,110.00151,212
    NICLBSL1,572.00700.381,598.001,550.001,580.0022,672
    NIFRA524.001002.75524.00505.00515.00402,387
    NIL1,641.00101.611,661.001,601.001,630.0037,833
    NLBBL1,609.001,8531.581,640.001,561.001,615.008,765
    NLG1,338.00451.591,350.001,301.001,320.0082,564
    NLIC2,015.00251.612,019.001,970.001,990.0055,679
    NLICL1,230.001002.671,234.001,190.001,220.0048,925
    NMB445.00502.53445.00432.00434.00152,925
    NMB5015.001002.3915.0014.3614.364,550
    NMBHF113.182,0001.8513.1812.9412.9497,718
    NMBMF1,403.00100.941,430.001,395.001,405.003,560
    NMBPO245.0020,0000245.00245.00245.0020,000
    NMFBS3,565.00102.413,570.003,486.003,550.003,409
    NRIC1,778.00501.431,876.001,745.001,840.00829,488
    NRN680.00107.26680.00615.00634.0032,453
    NTC1,315.00201.621,325.001,266.001,300.0067,417
    NUBL1,641.00350.981,650.001,593.001,640.0018,121
    OHL570.001554.97575.00538.00553.0034,588
    PBLD841,051.0025-1.311,051.001,046.001,050.00100
    PCBL471.001002.84472.00450.00470.00117,404
    PFL639.005008.67646.00592.00593.0076,825
    PIC1,264.00202.431,275.001,225.001,241.0011,540
    PICL864.00103.23868.00840.00841.0029,442
    PLI791.00102.73795.00768.00775.0019,490
    PLIC1,000.001002.251,010.00965.00978.0049,674
    PMHPL308.001010308.00277.00282.0015,786
    PPCL381.00208.86381.00344.00357.0016,652
    PRIN1,000.001002.041,018.00961.00980.0047,484
    PROFL369.00509.17371.00329.00354.00103,294
    PRVU461.002382.9462.00444.00448.00258,491
    PSF10.571705.710.7110.0010.00104,690
    RADHI1,112.00599.991,112.001,061.001,061.00102,643
    RBCL21,850.00102.8222,000.0021,283.0021,675.001,147
    RBCLPO18,200.00102.2518,200.0017,751.0017,751.00585
    RHPC554.00507.78559.00510.00514.00101,345
    RHPL475.00206.26476.00440.00450.00100,624
    RLFL510.003099.44510.00450.00450.00127,879
    RLI699.001002.79701.00677.00680.0031,592
    RMDC1,301.0050.851,325.001,280.001,300.0014,264
    RRHP399.00454.18411.00377.00383.0046,983
    RSDC882.00502.92892.00858.00868.0015,014
    RURU951.0010-0.31991.00936.00955.003,954
    SABSL1,685.00100-0.061,720.001,681.001,715.002,849
    SADBL421.00248.51426.00378.00390.00210,030
    SAEF16.601001.8416.6016.0416.0492,730
    SAND20851,055.00250.481,055.001,045.001,045.00100
    SANIMA485.001003.85486.00460.00470.00210,421
    SAPDBL361.00305.87361.00328.00345.0065,025
    SBCF10.085000.210.109.9910.0751,197
    SBD871,002.00250.11,005.001,000.001,000.00140
    SBI418.00532.7421.00407.00409.0046,011
    SBL500.001003.31502.00478.00490.00273,963
    SBLD20821,080.00300-21,080.001,080.001,080.00325
    SBLD831,072.002501,072.001,072.001,072.0025
    SBLD841,000.002501,000.001,000.001,000.0045
    SCB594.00211.19596.00584.00584.0031,093
    SDLBSL1,622.00113.441,630.001,580.001,580.003,992
    SEF14.115000.7914.2013.8413.8656,720
    SFCL383.001889.74383.00340.00355.0057,857
    SFMF15.601,1322.6315.6014.9014.90281,550
    SGI774.00204.03775.00730.00744.0010,237
    SHEL418.001506.36422.00390.00400.009,441
    SHINE445.00315.95445.00404.00425.00157,721
    SHIVM1,495.001202.471,550.001,388.001,388.0045,400
    SHL275.001005.77281.00260.00260.00161,415
    SHPC514.005005.98517.00482.00509.00181,403
    SIC1,580.00951.941,580.001,544.001,565.0010,564
    SICL2,078.00502.972,120.002,020.002,021.0032,922
    SIFC443.00508.05445.00400.00418.0073,766
    SIGS214.091001.7314.0913.6713.7059,655
    SIL1,125.007901,146.001,103.001,125.0018,834
    SINDU385.005006.06385.00352.00363.0081,326
    SJCL443.00106.75445.00399.00417.0045,840
    SKBBL1,622.00150.931,639.001,610.001,639.0013,704
    SLBBL1,430.001532.881,430.001,371.001,417.0016,839
    SLBS1,670.00200.061,700.001,666.001,675.001,275
    SLBSL1,409.00200.211,465.001,382.001,382.001,541
    SLCF10.201,0000.5910.3910.0110.0185,900
    SLICL979.00823.6979.00940.00955.0033,928
    SMATA1,600.00391.271,614.001,580.001,600.003,889
    SMB2,411.001000.882,460.002,351.002,355.00402
    SMFBS2,470.00103.612,477.002,386.002,400.00583
    SMFDB1,660.00201.841,665.001,621.001,630.003,492
    SNLB1,620.00101.571,626.001,590.001,626.001,210
    SPDL437.00159.8437.00392.00405.00132,352
    SRBL368.001202.79369.00355.00360.00205,410
    SRBLD831,080.0010001,080.001,080.001,080.00100
    SSHL347.002869.81347.00303.00331.0099,812
    STC10,030.00200.3210,100.009,990.0010,000.002,349
    SWBBL1,661.001000.911,680.001,645.001,676.008,614
    TRH410.00104.86412.00387.00398.0037,211
    UIC783.00705.67790.00737.00741.0048,776
    UMHL391.00149.83391.00351.00360.00249,971
    UMRH479.00106.92479.00441.00448.006,271
    UNHPL387.00649.94387.00325.00365.0097,669
    UNL19,990.0010419,997.0019,605.0019,605.0050
    UPCL306.00109.68306.00266.00279.00196,833
    UPPER695.00402.21705.00669.00680.00161,360
    USLB2,178.00200.232,249.002,137.002,205.005,648
    VLBS1,708.001001,734.001,660.001,720.007,626
    WOMI1,605.00300.941,620.001,590.001,620.005,130