SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL876.000.69895.00870.00870.00891
    ADBL326.00-1.36336.90325.40336.9014,504
    AHPC365.00-1.62377.00361.00377.0083,903
    AIL469.90-0.44480.00461.20466.002,372
    AKBSL1,223.009.991,223.001,134.001,134.001,209
    AKJCL201.00-0.1206.90198.00203.0036,414
    AKPL439.00-2.01456.00437.30456.0056,615
    ALBSL1,260.001.611,280.001,240.001,240.00998
    ALICL601.00-0.99619.10597.00607.0086,208
    API254.00-1.17264.00250.90259.9052,836
    BARUN462.00-3.14479.00461.00475.0026,852
    BBC3,550.000.623,600.003,545.003,598.00320
    BFC370.003.06382.50358.70364.0019,506
    BHL245.002.51245.80225.70235.0012,622
    BNHC397.00-3.41415.00382.90415.002,395
    BNT13,000.00-2.6213,500.0013,000.0013,185.00150
    BOKD86960.40-2960.40960.40960.4025
    BPCL324.00-1.22332.80323.00328.006,955
    CBBL1,030.001.681,033.001,008.001,030.0011,138
    CBL204.50-0.87206.50203.00206.3037,370
    CCBL190.00-1.96196.00188.40196.0033,555
    CFCL286.00-2.39306.00285.00298.8017,083
    CGH1,050.00-1.041,075.001,010.001,040.001,135
    CHCL413.00-0.48420.00400.20418.009,098
    CHDC717.000.28739.00711.10728.905,734
    CHL258.900.35274.90245.00260.0026,825
    CIT2,575.00-0.542,590.002,550.002,581.008,267
    CLBSL785.00-0.63815.00775.00775.002,331
    CMF18.690.588.708.698.701,211
    CORBL288.004.73295.00275.00275.0012,862
    CYCL1,160.009.991,160.001,075.601,075.6076
    CZBIL208.00-1.89214.80204.00214.0085,633
    DDBL1,007.000.81,020.001,000.001,016.003,502
    DHPL210.00-0.47218.00206.80215.206,594
    EBL450.00-1.51463.00440.00460.0014,686
    EDBL362.00-2.03374.00355.00362.308,189
    ENL642.902.05665.90629.20642.001,820
    FMDBL705.004.75708.00665.00686.4024,151
    FOWAD2,464.000.162,494.002,415.002,480.005,244
    GBBL373.90-1.32382.00370.10378.9028,042
    GBD80/81970.10-0.81978.00970.10978.00625
    GBLBS784.001.82803.00756.00785.005,558
    GFCL434.000.46445.00415.60439.904,856
    GHL204.00-0.97211.20202.00209.0012,851
    GIC395.00-3.42406.00393.00401.001,689
    GILB1,344.00-0.071,399.001,330.001,370.003,015
    GIMES19.87-1.610.039.8310.0311,925
    GLBSL993.00-0.71,040.00990.001,020.001,798
    GLH327.000.93330.00317.70317.706,923
    GMFBS979.70-1.241,020.00960.501,011.00264
    GMFIL290.00-3.17304.00285.20293.6013,912
    GRDBL229.00-0.87239.50229.00235.606,157
    GUFL450.00-0.42465.00428.00451.9022,768
    GVL309.00-2.22322.00307.00312.0017,724
    HBL310.001.31312.00305.50310.904,920
    HDHPC207.00-0.72212.00204.50212.0044,417
    HDL3,400.00-0.153,457.003,351.003,450.0013,542
    HIDCL209.80-1.04216.00206.00212.0073,187
    HPPL316.00-0.69324.50312.00320.003,379
    HURJA238.000.25244.90228.20232.807,981
    ICFC443.500.57455.00430.00449.0032,829
    IGI385.00-0.26408.00375.00385.0023,837
    ILBS1,000.00-1.481,030.10975.20995.002,196
    JALPA2,230.00-0.672,252.002,185.002,210.202,859
    JBBL296.00-1.99307.00290.10302.1038,625
    JBLB2,894.00-0.382,925.002,880.002,891.002,463
    JFL376.001.21382.00365.00378.7010,480
    JOSHI205.000.49214.00196.00200.0014,950
    JSLBB1,810.00-0.551,820.001,775.001,784.00572
    KBL200.10-2.39205.00200.00203.1050,345
    KEF8.93-0.789.018.828.823,500
    KKHC209.30-1.27217.30205.00209.007,062
    KLBSL980.004.81991.30953.00953.00849
    KMCDB1,117.001.091,140.001,060.001,100.005,985
    KPCL383.00-3.04405.00382.00387.105,877
    KRBL233.40-0.68238.00228.10238.0016,353
    KSBBL355.80-1.71369.20350.00365.0028,667
    LBBL351.10-2.47365.00350.10363.0033,934
    LBL197.00-3.38205.00196.00205.0030,906
    LEC253.001.24259.90241.00245.103,485
    LEMF9.900.5110.049.809.9017,100
    LGIL399.90-0.77408.80387.10395.0033,773
    LICN1,469.00-1.281,548.001,445.101,515.0014,777
    LLBS1,170.00-3.71,219.901,170.001,219.901,159
    LUK9.62-1.849.629.629.62100
    MBJC227.000231.00215.00227.0014,886
    MBL236.60-1.78243.00236.60243.0017,532
    MDB372.00-0.27378.00363.00366.0010,528
    MEN831.00-0.36850.00755.60817.4018,660
    MERO888.000905.70872.00888.003,678
    MFIL441.002.08448.00427.00440.6018,082
    MHNL275.004.56275.00253.00268.2023,059
    MKJC480.006.17481.00413.10445.204,738
    MKLB966.50-1.381,004.00966.50980.00567
    MLBBL1,274.00-0.621,326.001,274.001,300.001,107
    MLBL369.00-1.34381.40365.00377.0039,309
    MLBS1,119.902.931,129.901,087.501,109.60816
    MLBSL3,500.000.63,548.303,477.003,548.301,332
    MMF18.001.528.107.878.0319,802
    MMFDB1,045.00-3.421,103.401,035.001,103.401,351
    MNBBL435.00-1.36449.00430.00441.0035,493
    MPFL248.00-1.59260.00242.20247.1012,099
    MSLB1,115.001.731,118.001,097.001,117.00359
    NABBC395.00-0.18399.80383.00399.001,826
    NABIL856.002.51866.00833.00850.0042,203
    NBF29.901.759.909.729.894,440
    NBF38.6208.658.508.6512,200
    NBL290.00-1.02296.00286.00296.0058,511
    NCCB213.90-0.14216.50211.00216.4037,836
    NEF9.9009.909.909.901,000
    NESDO2,143.00-0.092,160.002,110.102,145.103,070
    NFS295.007.7300.00255.10279.0035,780
    NGPL526.00-2.77548.00524.00544.0062,705
    NHDL348.00-1.97368.90348.00355.1012,675
    NHPC238.90-0.04249.00230.00243.70107,386
    NIBD84831.402831.40831.40831.4025
    NIBLPF10.100.110.2910.1010.293,300
    NIBSF28.02-2.088.188.028.153,100
    NICA689.90-1.26705.00687.00701.0065,273
    NICAD82831,009.8021,009.801,009.801,009.8088
    NICBF10.66-2.0210.7010.4710.7014,975
    NICGF11.00-1.9611.1011.0011.002,600
    NICL470.00-0.84493.00470.00474.004,858
    NICLBSL887.002.65908.00850.10880.0017,359
    NICSF8.300.618.458.308.3010,650
    NIFRA251.00-1.41260.00250.00250.0047,058
    NIL715.00-0.56733.00700.00732.0010,060
    NLBBL901.00-0.66914.90899.00900.005,679
    NLG500.00-2.72517.00494.00514.007,969
    NLIC757.001.2765.00736.00755.0039,299
    NLICL599.00-2.28613.00588.00613.0025,810
    NMB260.00-0.76266.00259.10265.1018,894
    NMB5013.00-0.1513.2812.8013.0267,300
    NMBHF111.20-0.9711.2511.2011.255,161
    NMBMF780.20-1.61808.00774.20790.002,298
    NMFBS1,999.0002,038.701,995.002,038.701,666
    NRIC805.001.4825.00770.00797.0061,156
    NRN490.00-2.39517.00488.00512.003,456
    NSLB910.002.71918.00868.30901.00395
    NTC895.00-1.65928.20893.50928.2026,002
    NUBL1,026.201.111,035.101,010.001,010.004,938
    NYADI355.00-0.08370.00350.00355.305,171
    OHL470.00-1.8478.00469.20469.202,205
    PCBL255.00-0.39260.90252.90260.9024,457
    PFL364.000.55372.00357.80369.006,990
    PIC602.00-2.11627.00602.00616.003,012
    PICL368.00-2.1383.40360.00383.4018,760
    PLI385.00-0.28401.00380.00393.803,165
    PMHPL218.00-3.11231.00218.00221.003,473
    PPCL286.00-1.38297.80279.00289.0022,322
    PRIN460.000468.00450.00465.003,765
    PROFL241.50-1.35249.00235.30242.0010,875
    PRVU218.00-1.8224.00217.00224.0048,994
    PSF8.480.368.658.488.5033,450
    RADHI565.00-1.07579.90557.00574.9019,739
    RBCL13,980.000.5814,178.0013,730.0014,178.00180
    RBCLPO11,554.20-2.0711,790.0011,554.2011,565.0050
    RFPL226.00-1.31233.00222.50226.008,939
    RHPL265.10-1.81271.90259.70265.1010,784
    RLFL299.001.01310.90284.00299.0038,279
    RLI364.000.11371.00357.80370.806,269
    RMDC849.002.17862.00815.00847.6026,009
    RMF18.14-3.678.298.148.291,200
    RSDC554.10-1.41576.30540.00565.007,182
    RULB917.00-1.29958.00911.00915.003,179
    RURU839.90-2.56850.00825.00850.001,027
    SABSL1,117.001.451,122.501,077.001,119.90396
    SADBL300.000.67304.00292.00298.0063,414
    SAEF12.70012.8912.6012.8928,800
    SAHAS470.001.95473.10448.00470.1014,412
    SANIMA274.00-1.93282.00272.10282.0030,004
    SAPDBL233.20-2.02242.00220.00233.309,931
    SBCF8.290.368.318.158.302,500
    SBI295.00-0.34307.00290.20298.793,964
    SBL312.00-3.08322.00311.70322.0043,304
    SCB389.50-4.77417.00389.50417.0011,396
    SDLBSL1,151.003.691,151.001,075.001,091.003,158
    SEF9.75-0.519.809.759.806,000
    SFCL228.00-0.39237.60221.00231.0028,616
    SFMF11.40-1.7211.6011.4011.5027,500
    SGI396.10-2.2405.00396.00403.001,496
    SHEL258.001.57266.00240.10250.006,616
    SHINE296.00-1.99306.00294.00304.0035,646
    SHIVM768.00-0.78794.50755.00779.0072,059
    SHL212.00-0.47215.00209.40215.008,548
    SHPC308.50-1.75320.00305.70320.0079,587
    SIC853.802.26855.00830.00830.001,921
    SICL824.001.1832.30799.00829.0012,950
    SIFC297.00-2.27309.90293.00303.8013,948
    SIGS29.61-1.139.639.619.6219,375
    SIL569.900.16580.00555.00558.003,227
    SINDU257.00-2.65269.00255.00269.006,115
    SJCL250.00-2.34256.00248.00251.005,915
    SKBBL1,091.000.831,100.001,060.001,083.004,538
    SLBBL855.00-0.58875.00845.00860.003,649
    SLBSL1,603.90-2.321,630.001,578.801,610.001,784
    SLCF8.500.248.648.478.6012,600
    SLI368.00-3.16381.40365.00380.003,324
    SMATA824.00-3.39865.00824.00840.00760
    SMB1,371.703.921,371.701,344.901,344.9059
    SMFBS1,635.001.241,642.001,635.001,642.0020
    SMFDB879.901.14879.90852.60860.001,134
    SPC419.00-0.59439.20413.30414.002,930
    SPDL338.00-2.03351.00332.30348.0029,264
    SRBL205.00-0.97208.00199.00207.0059,978
    SSHL233.50-2.06243.70229.00239.0022,224
    STC3,627.001.173,712.003,513.303,640.001,932
    SWBBL1,058.001.841,065.001,030.001,050.003,177
    SWMF830.000.76841.00810.00840.004,590
    TPC423.901.19436.50415.00421.004,340
    TRH335.00-0.53342.00329.30342.001,700
    UIC374.10-4.03409.00360.00397.405,781
    ULBSL2,656.000.422,697.002,598.002,696.001,478
    UMHL231.00-2.74242.20228.70242.0037,373
    UMRH655.00-1.5675.00614.00651.703,261
    UNHPL207.00-0.72216.00204.40212.6042,052
    UPCL223.50-0.71230.00218.70227.0048,864
    UPPER441.000.46446.00430.30442.0072,771
    USLB1,038.00-1.831,080.001,038.001,078.00900
    VLBS995.00-1.391,024.00995.001,010.00489
    WNLB965.00-0.93965.00964.10964.1080