As of 2026/10/30 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL854.00-0.56863.90851.00863.50394
    ADBL347.00-0.54355.00343.00350.00366,409
    ADBLD831,060.001.921,065.001,060.001,065.0069
    AHL378.00-0.53385.00375.00380.002,627
    AHPC263.70-1.6270.90263.00268.5094,823
    AKJCL343.00-0.58348.70340.60348.00304,121
    AKPL262.40-1.32266.90261.00264.10166,751
    ALBSL1,208.00-0.581,250.001,178.001,180.009,013
    ALICL432.00-0.8437.90428.20429.0026,234
    ANLB4,928.00-0.244,969.004,857.104,900.00166
    APHL584.60-0.24597.00578.00585.007,059
    API344.40-1.03349.80344.00349.00300,658
    AVYAN1,034.001.171,040.001,015.101,015.602,290
    BANDIPUR579.90-1.66590.00577.20590.0018,497
    BARUN327.000.21330.90326.40330.0029,281
    BBC4,009.000.224,044.903,984.104,039.00446
    BEDC297.00-1.85303.00297.00300.1029,411
    BENH709.7014.99709.70648.00648.006,040
    BFC459.00-0.86469.00455.10463.0022,800
    BGWT515.00-2.83534.00514.00520.0019,675
    BHCL548.00-2.47570.00548.00570.0037,712
    BHDC429.000.54449.00420.50421.1027,604
    BHL227.70-2.9236.00227.60235.00488,222
    BHPL425.000.24429.80412.30429.8010,616
    BJHL572.00-1.38597.40551.00551.0010,247
    BNHC282.500.18285.00278.10280.0023,900
    BNL14,186.20-314,186.2014,186.2014,186.2010
    BNT11,922.20-1.7912,199.0011,922.2012,195.0075
    BPCL712.30-2.04734.70695.00695.00109,211
    BUNGAL470.00-0.42475.00465.10465.1012,270
    CBBL990.00-0.4997.90985.20994.5033,612
    CFCL605.903.54616.90576.00576.00252,566
    CGH749.000.27753.00710.00710.0030,827
    CHCL347.40-1.31356.70345.10352.1087,484
    CHDC2,318.00-0.732,380.002,301.202,335.0014,059
    CHL267.00-1.11271.00265.50267.1010,997
    CIT1,748.800.331,751.001,742.001,749.005,279
    CITY327.00-0.64334.60326.10330.00108,138
    CIZBD861,157.00-2.691,189.001,189.001,189.002
    CIZBD901,278.70-0.021,279.001,279.001,279.005
    CKHL493.000513.90490.00507.009,980
    CLI452.000.67458.00445.00445.0036,257
    CORBL782.001.44798.00761.00765.0020,145
    CREST1,076.000.561,100.001,050.001,055.007,692
    CSY9.0009.008.738.734,300
    CYCL1,429.90-0.71,455.001,420.001,423.008,902
    CZBIL229.001.55231.60217.00217.00552,612
    DDBL874.50-0.29885.00870.10885.0012,644
    DHEL529.000.86530.00515.00515.0029,524
    DHPL277.00-0.65280.00274.00274.003,372
    DLBS1,076.00-2.181,080.001,070.001,072.00614
    DOLTI308.30-0.87317.00308.20311.0046,474
    DORDI277.00-2.46287.00276.70284.00117,592
    EBL727.00-0.14735.00725.00728.6043,657
    EBLD861,090.0001,090.001,090.001,090.0050
    EBLD911,220.000.411,220.001,220.001,220.0025
    ECL1,291.000.471,320.001,250.001,280.0028,591
    EDBL585.900.19592.00577.00584.0026,696
    EHPL329.90-1.32334.90327.00332.0019,248
    ENL488.90-1.23497.30483.00496.0028,481
    FMDBL733.000.14738.50721.50732.0014,857
    FOWAD905.000.33920.00890.00920.006,780
    GBBL422.500.12428.00418.60422.5094,301
    GBILD84/851,106.00-0.811,118.001,106.001,117.00220
    GBIME264.901.49267.00258.00261.00714,114
    GBIMESY29.311.29.499.259.253,100
    GBLBS673.000.45677.00667.20669.001,125
    GCIL400.300.58414.00399.00399.0088,477
    GFCL578.00-0.34586.00572.30578.0012,265
    GHL332.30-0.81340.00331.00335.00835,840
    GIBF110.20-0.9710.2010.2010.20300
    GILB1,116.10-0.781,125.001,116.001,124.002,401
    GLBSL1,478.00-0.811,505.001,445.001,470.00180
    GLH270.50-1.99275.20263.00263.00107,785
    GMFBS1,070.00-0.471,085.001,051.101,075.002,927
    GMFIL427.20-1.57437.00426.40432.0012,421
    GMLI919.600.19930.00900.00917.903,147
    GRDBL947.006.64970.00865.00874.0039,676
    GSY9.4309.439.169.169,200
    GUFL500.00-0.6509.00494.20501.0010,094
    GVL582.200.17599.70581.00582.00443,527
    GWFD831,045.0001,045.001,045.001,045.0010
    H802011.30011.3011.1511.156,800
    HATHY414.90-2.38430.00412.30425.0096,224
    HBL208.40-1.19212.80208.00210.00262,223
    HBLD861,140.000.881,140.001,140.001,140.0025
    HDHPC220.10-1.74227.00220.00227.00239,704
    HDL1,318.50-1.091,340.101,316.101,335.0074,212
    HEI448.902.96450.00431.50435.0041,524
    HEIP315.002.71315.00314.00315.00803
    HFIN535.90-0.58546.00525.00539.0023,155
    HHL357.00-2.72368.50355.30363.0046,550
    HIDCL257.20-0.54262.00255.10260.00120,408
    HIDCLP191.30-1.39203.70190.00203.70223,264
    HIMSTAR621.202625.00605.00615.009,409
    HLBSL870.00-1.67892.00860.00860.004,689
    HLI307.800.59313.90306.00306.0054,481
    HLICF8.410.68.548.178.171,580
    HPPL419.000.02425.00408.40410.00154,970
    HRL493.903.15498.00478.10480.00157,767
    HURJA266.90-1.11271.40266.10269.00189,718
    ICFC627.00-0.92637.00627.00637.0025,179
    ICFCD891,130.000.621,130.001,129.001,129.00100
    IGI405.000.07408.80399.00401.0016,079
    IHL321.00-0.9325.00315.00323.008,952
    ILBS962.501.42964.90925.00925.006,063
    ILI440.00-0.07444.00438.20440.0025,839
    JBBL367.801.04372.00360.10364.60211,491
    JBLB1,285.00-0.931,293.001,282.001,291.106,392
    JFL280.50-0.88285.00280.10285.006,538
    JHAPA949.000.85955.90940.00940.001,140
    JOSHI263.10-0.34266.50262.20264.1012,336
    KAHL430.00-3.17451.50421.90421.9025,813
    KBL239.00-1.69244.80238.00243.50598,563
    KBSH892.00-2.5918.00890.00910.5010,263
    KDBY10.40-0.110.4010.3510.352,750
    KDL529.30-1.07542.50529.20535.0066,874
    KEF9.701.259.709.589.613,300
    KHPL670.001.06684.00656.10663.006,651
    KKHC268.00-0.37281.70267.00281.7054,353
    KMCDB795.00-1.65811.90789.10789.101,162
    KPCL482.00-0.5488.00480.00484.109,151
    KSBBL476.000.21483.00474.00475.0058,304
    KSY9.290.879.299.029.25102,800
    LBBL550.007551.00514.00514.00712,051
    LEC240.00-0.83246.90230.00230.00406,223
    LICN810.000817.00806.00810.0021,908
    LLBS815.00-0.61826.00810.10810.101,728
    LSD921,150.0001,150.001,139.001,139.001,543
    LSH129.15-1.089.359.159.253,500
    LSL281.000286.50279.10281.00477,481
    LUK9.850.19.859.569.56450
    LVF29.20-2.139.399.129.20600
    MABEL521.10-2.03532.00505.40505.405,889
    MAKAR422.90-1.77435.50421.20430.0086,795
    MANDU821.00-1.08830.00810.00816.0011,588
    MATRI714.002725.00700.20700.201,227
    MBJC330.40-2.51342.00330.20333.00237,501
    MBL280.200.61285.00278.00281.40511,046
    MBLD871,108.0001,108.001,108.001,108.0020
    MBLEF9.42-1.889.429.429.42300
    MCHL256.00-4.08266.00255.30262.0018,335
    MDB581.101.06587.00574.50575.0024,540
    MEHL246.20-1.56250.40245.90249.0042,539
    MEL214.00-1.02217.00212.50214.5026,273
    MEN585.90-1.05594.90583.50594.9090,233
    MEPDL590.00-1.5595.80581.00587.1010,820
    MERO625.003.73630.00594.00594.00132,640
    MFIL709.00-0.85716.00705.00715.1026,781
    MHCL290.601.25297.00287.00287.0035,907
    MHL470.00-2.06503.80470.00503.8018,641
    MHNL265.00-1.82271.90263.00269.0025,271
    MKCL756.20-1.43788.00750.10788.002,655
    MKHC259.00-2.23265.00258.00265.0010,789
    MKHL514.90-0.98520.00510.00518.006,203
    MKJC303.70-0.52313.90303.40304.1021,088
    MLBBL945.000.35950.00940.10941.002,191
    MLBL391.801.77395.90383.00385.50197,111
    MLBS1,000.00-0.891,010.00978.801,010.00670
    MLBSL1,030.000.591,030.001,019.001,029.001,218
    MMF18.960.118.968.708.7022,800
    MMKJL393.90-1.77404.00386.00396.0024,846
    MNBBL348.200.78352.50341.50347.0082,570
    MNMF19.3009.309.209.205,690
    MPFL592.00-1.33599.80584.00590.0025,886
    MSHL558.501.55565.00551.00560.0037,372
    MSLB1,187.10-0.411,208.901,180.001,180.00551
    NABBC688.001.18692.70680.00680.002,460
    NABIL549.20-0.51557.00545.00555.00111,104
    NABILD20891,102.3001,102.301,102.301,102.3025
    NADEP679.90-0.01685.00663.00680.007,635
    NBF29.2309.509.239.50128,025
    NBF39.250.549.278.749.018,190
    NBL310.50-0.77316.90309.40313.00355,633
    NESDO1,320.00-0.751,345.001,315.001,320.001,331
    NFS503.000.6515.00496.10511.0011,193
    NGPL411.00-0.89420.00409.00415.00204,887
    NHDL647.10-1.21660.00647.00660.001,835
    NHPC261.00-1.44267.00260.60267.00150,897
    NIBLGF9.292.549.359.009.35355,717
    NIBLSTF8.82-0.118.858.828.8514,900
    NIBSF28.900.689.008.879.003,320
    NICA331.00-1.19344.90330.10335.10308,851
    NICBF9.260.229.309.269.2610,950
    NICFC9.25-0.119.319.229.3181,525
    NICGF29.110.669.119.079.072,400
    NICL440.000445.00436.60445.006,197
    NICLBSL508.900.77515.00501.80501.803,624
    NICSF8.820.238.828.758.813,300
    NIFRA252.500.2254.80250.10251.00139,464
    NIFRAGED1,070.00-2.741,070.001,070.001,070.0025
    NIL525.100.34530.00520.10520.105,962
    NIMB211.50-1.08216.00210.20213.00462,379
    NIMBPO156.600165.00152.40161.1038,089
    NLG519.90-0.78525.00511.20511.2012,410
    NLIC751.00-0.13753.00746.00752.0029,197
    NLICL585.10-0.49592.00585.00588.5032,635
    NMB281.50-0.46285.00280.00285.00305,985
    NMBHF29.39-0.219.459.399.401,895
    NMBMF607.100.03616.00601.50602.002,083
    NMBUR93/94926.50-0.27955.00954.00954.00165
    NMFBS1,191.00-1.491,214.001,191.001,209.801,308
    NMIC802.500.64836.50790.60836.502,569
    NMLBBL496.00-0.1504.00490.00494.0012,694
    NRIC824.90-1.13840.00805.10830.0026,056
    NRM301.201.76308.80290.00290.0023,614
    NRN1,380.00-1.221,400.001,329.001,329.0071,721
    NSIF210.241.1910.2910.0610.1216,842
    NSY9.382.969.389.109.1059,080
    NTC925.000.1935.00922.00935.0025,041
    NUBL630.00-0.91652.00626.00652.004,653
    NWCL537.002.52538.70520.00520.106,565
    NYADI351.00-1.68359.60350.00355.005,441
    OHL647.00-0.37647.00634.00637.006,880
    OMPL816.000.13849.00815.00820.002,563
    PBD881,195.00-2.271,195.001,195.001,195.0025
    PBD931,116.000.081,120.001,106.001,106.001,505
    PCBL283.000.53286.80279.10282.00285,675
    PCBLP110.000110.00110.00110.0024,739
    PCIL638.202.6648.00625.00625.00145,369
    PFL336.00-1.47346.50334.00340.0016,384
    PHCL364.000.19374.00362.00364.00420,545
    PMHPL310.00-1.27315.00305.00310.0015,431
    PMLI437.900.44439.00431.40436.009,389
    PMLIP232.000232.00232.00232.0012,355
    PPCL345.00-0.38350.00340.10340.1010,045
    PPL330.20-0.24335.90314.50314.5064,025
    PRIN585.10-0.66590.00583.00584.108,528
    PROFL385.30-1.08395.00371.00371.008,146
    PRSF12.531.5412.5312.3412.3425,100
    PRVU194.30-1.37200.50194.00200.50271,039
    PSF11.492.4111.5011.2111.2119,290
    PURE780.00-0.95800.50765.10787.0014,180
    RADHI725.00-0.82739.00719.60739.0046,821
    RAWA416.000.24426.00399.10399.1019,559
    RBBF409.170.119.329.179.178,640
    RBCL14,077.00-0.1614,300.0014,077.0014,300.0020
    RBCLPO11,101.000.911,300.0011,016.0011,300.00130
    RFPL374.002.52383.00364.10383.00174,601
    RHGCL264.20-0.68269.90261.30261.3026,936
    RHPL173.003.59180.00165.50167.00456,633
    RIDI341.800.53345.00337.30339.00339,266
    RLEL649.90-1.83670.00641.00660.008,898
    RLFL429.800.02433.00424.00428.0024,941
    RMF19.20-1.189.309.109.2111,050
    RMF29.680.839.689.409.40600
    RNLI456.60-0.5463.00456.30458.1021,612
    RSDC630.000.93635.90621.00635.0010,486
    RSML2,680.00-0.962,700.002,640.002,670.0066,819
    RSY9.52-1.869.759.529.5211,450
    RSY29.11-0.559.229.119.209,300
    RURU640.000645.00609.00609.0012,747
    SABBL834.001.58850.00808.00808.008,240
    SADBL417.002.01420.00407.00408.00191,112
    SAEF29.22-3.059.519.219.512,950
    SAGAR1,553.00-0.71,642.201,479.001,642.203,510
    SAGF9.380.219.389.379.371,100
    SAHAS719.000.14725.00716.00718.90144,288
    SAIL932.00-0.43949.90920.00929.0024,746
    SALICO530.501.05533.90526.10533.9011,055
    SANIMA412.50-1.08420.20411.40419.00259,024
    SANVI505.00-1.92518.00500.10503.0012,262
    SAPDBL585.005.44607.00535.00535.0053,673
    SAPIL1,140.00-0.351,176.901,122.001,123.0023,220
    SARBTM821.000829.80818.00818.0019,476
    SBCF9.421.299.579.159.226,100
    SBI438.00-2.62450.00437.00450.00222,273
    SBL450.20-1.01456.70445.00453.00201,233
    SBLD20911,132.0001,132.001,132.001,132.0015
    SBLD891,251.40-2.991,251.401,251.401,251.4010
    SCB683.000685.00680.20684.9041,645
    SEF9.950.19.989.859.9517,900
    SEF29.50-1.969.699.509.506,050
    SFEF9.22-0.119.239.229.231,100
    SFMF9.903.9910.159.619.9010,043
    SGHC312.90-2.19328.00310.00328.00120,852
    SGHL473.00-1.21484.90469.10475.0041,559
    SGIC388.00-0.51405.00381.30405.0014,275
    SHEL312.90-0.92317.50311.00316.00160,886
    SHINE417.800.19421.00415.20417.5034,287
    SHINED1,160.000.091,160.001,160.001,160.0075
    SHIVM705.000.86717.00699.90703.90428,521
    SHL539.500.15545.00535.00540.0089,579
    SHLB1,273.00-1.71,309.901,273.001,274.10360
    SHPC562.000.72570.00550.00555.00181,191
    SICL546.900.72549.00543.10549.003,111
    SIFC482.00-1.41490.10478.50480.0016,259
    SIGS29.66-2.339.669.669.662,000
    SIGS310.50-0.9410.5010.5010.50100
    SIKLES588.00-1.04600.00585.70600.0018,063
    SINDU412.001.68420.00400.00400.0026,736
    SIPD517.00-2.45556.50510.00556.5014,406
    SJCL252.000260.50246.00246.0042,848
    SJLIC439.700.57444.10434.20437.0026,690
    SKBBL767.50-0.12774.90763.00768.4018,770
    SKHEL779.20-0.1779.20750.00756.607,157
    SKHL712.00-3.78740.00710.10737.008,738
    SLBBL830.00-0.24838.80827.00838.0016,557
    SLBSL887.00-0.34897.00865.00865.00719
    SLCF9.682.439.689.309.301,500
    SMATA683.10-1.07709.00680.00697.903,885
    SMB1,756.000.341,770.001,737.001,738.00511
    SMFBS1,500.0012.111,528.001,370.001,378.007,532
    SMH567.902.36567.90550.00555.5059,310
    SMHL506.20-2.47520.50505.10515.09123,730
    SMJC440.00-0.72454.00421.10421.1059,986
    SMPDA730.00-1.62745.00730.00742.003,376
    SNLI425.60-2.12434.90425.50434.0039,369
    SNORL814.00-0.36835.00804.00835.007,633
    SOHL662.000.46696.00650.00650.00283,887
    SONA476.000.66483.50464.20464.20343,651
    SOPL649.30-3.52689.00649.00673.0023,579
    SPC401.00-0.47406.80396.00404.805,376
    SPDL366.00-1.08372.00362.00362.0082,138
    SPHL511.900.18514.80495.70500.0010,225
    SPIL617.900.15617.90608.00617.002,955
    SPL594.000.7599.50577.10577.102,460
    SRLI388.50-0.79395.00385.30386.0052,090
    SSHL208.60-1.6213.90208.10213.90132,789
    STC5,531.000.475,583.005,531.005,579.00456
    SWASTIK1,680.00-2.331,725.001,677.101,725.00986
    SWBBL730.000.8740.00725.20726.0013,078
    SWMF615.50-0.08619.00608.10608.104,485
    SYPNL1,299.90-0.011,309.801,280.001,280.0042,304
    TAMOR604.000.37612.10598.60602.00152,431
    TPC384.10-0.93390.80382.00390.0093,905
    TPKHL450.000.04450.00440.00450.0017,362
    TRH816.700.09819.00815.20815.502,016
    TSHL341.50-0.73352.00334.00334.108,724
    TTL644.00-0.77653.00640.30649.0010,456
    TVCL292.003.55309.60278.50283.5018,394
    UAIL374.801.43374.90365.60365.6026,804
    UHEWA607.901.66609.90596.00598.0037,531
    ULBSL2,567.902.142,580.002,460.002,460.00856
    ULHC320.00-0.93325.00318.00318.0011,955
    UMHL570.70-0.4575.50560.00572.0088,696
    UMRH513.80-1.38521.00512.50512.5010,493
    UNHPL366.00-2.14375.00364.00375.0062,409
    UNL48,001.00048,001.0048,001.0048,001.0010
    UNLB1,235.900.091,249.001,212.001,249.00655
    UPCL348.00-0.57351.50343.30350.00133,451
    UPPER195.00-0.46199.00195.00196.00176,135
    USHEC526.00-1.29533.00521.10533.0023,139
    USHL512.000.99513.00503.00507.00909
    USLB1,000.00-2.011,044.001,000.001,044.005,509
    VLBS630.00-0.63637.00627.00631.003,674
    VLUCL389.000.26389.00385.00388.0029,329
    YMHL458.00-3.38478.00451.10473.5023,790