As of 2026/10/15 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL840.00-0.71849.00840.00849.001,249
    ADBL333.801.77344.00323.30344.00198,769
    AHL362.20-0.77375.00362.20375.00620
    AHPC259.001.21260.00255.10256.0058,719
    AKJCL350.801.98352.00345.00345.00154,752
    AKPL253.801.12257.00250.10251.0053,047
    ALBSL1,187.000.171,200.001,165.001,165.001,694
    ALICL430.00-0.46438.00427.20438.006,719
    ANLB4,950.002.114,950.004,605.604,605.60406
    APHL587.20-1.54595.10582.40595.002,032
    API343.001.78344.70332.00337.00672,677
    AVYAN1,029.001.271,029.001,014.001,016.00306
    BANDIPUR564.000.89568.00550.00550.008,905
    BARUN332.000.61334.90330.00332.3027,285
    BBC4,000.00-0.734,029.003,953.104,000.00367
    BEDC295.501.76298.70293.00294.706,612
    BENH313.900313.90273.00273.0090
    BFC442.00-0.67467.20442.00467.207,100
    BGWT499.002.87499.00485.00490.0024,642
    BHCL525.100.5529.70516.00526.9055,518
    BHDC436.603.58437.50425.00431.5022,554
    BHL224.502.18225.80212.30212.30361,761
    BHPL412.000.49418.40408.00410.102,538
    BJHL545.000556.20536.00536.002,055
    BNHC275.000.88275.60272.10272.606,318
    BNT11,900.00011,900.0011,900.0011,900.0020
    BOKD86KA1,126.001.841,126.001,126.001,126.0025
    BPCL645.50-0.23655.00643.20647.0024,956
    BUNGAL468.00-1.47475.00461.10475.0012,076
    C30MF9.23-0.659.239.239.23100
    CBBL976.000.93977.00966.10970.0023,085
    CBLD881,255.0001,255.001,255.001,255.005
    CCBD881,230.0001,230.001,230.001,230.0010
    CFCL558.001.29570.00535.00535.0022,752
    CGH747.000.28755.00737.00755.0012,102
    CHCL336.002.13336.00326.20329.9042,061
    CHDC2,313.000.832,325.002,288.002,288.0020,176
    CHL259.000.82264.00257.00264.009,864
    CIT1,730.000.581,748.001,715.001,730.003,052
    CITY325.001.88329.00318.00319.00104,725
    CKHL506.000.9513.00477.00477.003,992
    CLI440.50-0.23443.00439.20441.507,146
    CORBL777.50-0.82796.00773.20777.0010,789
    CREST1,045.001.461,086.301,017.001,024.006,691
    CSY8.801.278.948.468.464,706
    CYCL1,477.90-0.341,557.101,440.001,557.1011,619
    CZBIL220.90-0.45225.00219.00222.00285,857
    DDBL863.00-0.12865.00856.00864.5013,235
    DHEL508.000533.40493.10533.4015,602
    DHPL269.901.09269.90268.00268.001,027
    DLBS1,090.00-0.461,107.901,066.001,107.80428
    DOLTI310.001.21311.00305.00306.0013,505
    DORDI263.000.77264.00259.00259.0018,007
    EBL712.00-0.56722.00707.00718.0039,537
    EBLD851,151.0001,151.001,151.001,151.0086
    EBLD911,230.00-0.971,230.001,205.001,205.00355
    EBLEB891,105.00-1.341,105.001,105.001,105.0025
    ECL1,191.000.081,290.001,130.501,130.5027,385
    EDBL575.00-1.34575.00565.50565.601,260
    EHPL318.000.32324.00315.00324.002,780
    ENL474.90-0.02479.00468.10475.0013,062
    FMDBL723.000.98728.00720.00720.002,611
    FOWAD890.00-0.43907.50890.00890.001,908
    GBBD851,095.001.381,095.001,095.001,095.00250
    GBBL414.60-0.07417.10414.00417.0043,149
    GBILD84/851,155.001.321,155.001,155.001,155.0025
    GBIME253.300.72257.00251.60252.00413,593
    GBIMESY29.313.339.319.009.001,600
    GBLBS654.900.75658.60646.00650.001,032
    GCIL383.00-1.19389.00380.10385.008,638
    GFCL557.001.27557.00547.50547.505,643
    GHL304.003.4306.50294.00294.00615,368
    GIBF110.23010.2510.2210.228,320
    GILB1,098.300.161,107.001,095.501,095.501,361
    GLBSL1,530.000.131,530.001,502.201,509.00321
    GLH268.000.9271.90264.00265.6029,433
    GMFBS1,059.50-0.611,059.501,030.001,040.00268
    GMFIL415.901.19418.00411.20413.001,289
    GMLI935.000935.00920.10920.10120
    GRDBL914.300.04920.00888.00888.005,543
    GSY9.14-2.779.209.129.1216,000
    GUFL491.00-0.81499.00487.00499.007,217
    GVL539.003.45540.00516.00518.00217,506
    H802011.30011.3011.1511.3083,512
    HATHY411.000.24415.00408.00415.00120,131
    HBL202.000.1203.80200.00200.00124,766
    HDHPC221.100.05223.50221.10221.40172,437
    HDL1,297.900.621,304.001,286.001,291.0070,305
    HEI462.006.35475.00429.10434.5035,420
    HEIP325.000.43325.00314.10314.1030
    HFIN520.00-0.19524.00518.00518.0010,246
    HHL352.402.77358.00342.00342.0077,248
    HIDCL255.401.35255.90252.10252.1031,086
    HIDCLP190.001.71190.00186.00186.00111,871
    HIMSTAR615.900.33622.00600.00600.101,529
    HLBSL865.20-0.89887.00865.20884.90477
    HLI305.200.43307.80302.20305.9032,184
    HLICF8.21-1.28.318.108.10600
    HPPL403.001.69405.00395.00396.00145,447
    HRL474.00-0.21480.00472.10475.0051,524
    HURJA261.000.38261.00258.00260.1070,616
    ICFC615.000.38616.00610.00610.008,837
    ICFCD891,135.10-0.521,145.001,135.001,135.00175
    IGI402.401.93402.40394.00395.0010,637
    IHL320.000329.00311.00311.1011,415
    ILBS917.001.89922.00900.00900.00908
    ILI439.000.21440.00436.00438.109,670
    JBBL349.300.95352.00344.00346.0020,611
    JBLB1,280.000.471,285.001,268.001,270.001,632
    JFL272.001.87273.70267.00267.003,138
    JHAPA939.002.29939.80913.00917.901,394
    JOSHI260.000.04262.00256.50260.002,530
    JSLBB907.00-2.26927.50900.50901.10580
    KAHL434.70-2.73446.90427.00446.0046,872
    KBL238.00-1.49246.00237.00242.00977,963
    KBLD861,194.7001,194.701,194.701,194.707
    KBSH915.002.8915.00875.00875.006,511
    KDBY10.220.7910.3010.1410.1428,070
    KDL536.801.07539.80528.10534.0019,956
    KEF9.350.659.509.309.501,800
    KHPL626.702.07628.00610.10610.102,379
    KKHC269.90-0.41277.70267.20270.10103,343
    KMCDB788.90-0.5793.00775.00775.001,787
    KPCL460.00-0.58460.00455.00455.103,741
    KSBBL469.600.99474.20462.00467.0024,261
    KSY8.850.238.858.758.75200
    LBBL486.00-0.65490.00482.60487.0025,187
    LEC243.800.74248.80242.00242.00196,913
    LICN800.00-0.5814.00800.00809.9017,936
    LLBS808.000.12808.00798.00800.002,300
    LSD921,145.00-1.721,185.001,140.101,150.005,722
    LSH129.110.559.119.009.001,000
    LSL271.60-0.62274.90270.00273.50338,238
    LUK9.886.249.889.579.5733,069
    LVF29.23-2.849.239.239.23100
    MABEL505.90-0.59512.00502.00502.002,273
    MAKAR409.900.37414.90407.00414.9026,351
    MANDU760.40-1.63790.00751.10751.102,805
    MATRI707.000.43715.00707.00710.00923
    MBJC316.801.21320.00310.10310.10315,690
    MBL267.50-1.26274.00267.00270.00347,264
    MBLEF9.392.519.699.399.431,700
    MCHL258.800.7264.00251.00255.00290
    MDB567.800572.00564.00572.0019,405
    MEHL247.801.98247.80242.50243.0018,234
    MEL209.000.72210.00207.00207.5013,329
    MEN664.800.42668.00661.00668.00155,993
    MEPDL608.90-0.18611.00600.10602.308,780
    MERO587.900.67589.90582.60584.001,798
    MFIL800.004.44835.00735.00735.0059,825
    MHCL281.50-0.07284.50274.00282.004,400
    MHL450.600.85451.00442.00442.104,734
    MHNL255.000257.00252.00254.105,795
    MKCL755.50-0.59765.00751.50751.50735
    MKHC251.900.4251.90245.10251.004,199
    MKHL494.00-0.8499.00483.10483.10770
    MKJC309.40-0.51314.70302.00302.0021,806
    MLBBL929.900936.90916.00936.80555
    MLBL373.801.05374.70367.00370.0038,331
    MLBS999.000.61999.00985.00985.0020
    MLBSL1,080.002.321,080.001,060.001,060.00275
    MMF18.8008.998.708.708,680
    MMKJL340.10-2.83360.00340.00351.004,492
    MNBBL341.00-0.29343.70340.00340.0015,693
    MNMF19.201.669.209.029.021,350
    MPFL578.900.68578.90570.00575.001,079
    MSHL541.000.37541.00536.50539.003,555
    MSLB1,175.000.141,175.001,151.101,151.20104
    NABBC685.000.72691.90681.00681.0013,408
    NABIL546.000.92548.00541.00541.0038,675
    NADEP677.000.45677.00660.00660.00181
    NBF29.10-0.119.259.039.0378,300
    NBF39.06-2.059.259.039.03853
    NBL304.90-1.55311.90302.50309.00255,462
    NBLD871,109.100.551,109.101,109.101,109.1030
    NESDO1,299.90-0.71,299.901,280.001,295.00677
    NFS470.100.02474.50466.10474.502,165
    NGPL400.700.93401.80394.80396.0082,431
    NHDL637.000.47637.00636.10636.10811
    NHPC260.800.31267.00259.00263.10118,139
    NIBLGF8.902.539.008.788.7815,200
    NIBLSTF8.42-1.528.468.408.461,300
    NIBSF28.811.158.858.738.735,200
    NICA322.80-1.53332.00320.10330.0068,975
    NICAD85/861,141.002.981,141.001,141.001,141.00100
    NICBF8.930.348.938.938.93200
    NICFC9.002.629.008.818.81400
    NICGF28.71-2.138.718.658.65400
    NICL445.000.47453.20438.50440.004,073
    NICLBSL503.000.6503.00493.00493.202,611
    NICSF8.600.588.608.358.6010,300
    NIFRA249.000.81249.50243.00243.0083,609
    NIL517.00-0.58525.00509.20525.0012,003
    NIMB199.500.76202.00198.10199.00404,344
    NIMBPO150.000.67152.80145.10146.809,030
    NLG511.700.37519.00496.50496.502,945
    NLIC743.900.94748.70737.00737.0038,550
    NLICL582.000.52586.00577.00577.0026,209
    NMB267.200.64268.50265.00266.00273,246
    NMBHF29.12-1.39.129.109.1010,200
    NMBMF599.000.84599.00587.00587.003,212
    NMBUR93/94955.000955.00955.00955.0030
    NMFBS1,195.20-0.571,203.001,192.201,192.209,115
    NMIC790.000.64799.90785.00785.001,045
    NMLBBL495.70-0.16499.00490.00490.107,286
    NRIC790.00-0.38794.00785.00792.009,460
    NRM274.00-1.08277.00273.50277.003,855
    NRN1,377.900.581,384.001,370.001,370.0027,350
    NSIF210.100.110.1810.0010.0048,100
    NTC910.00-0.11916.00909.10911.0014,007
    NUBL600.200.05600.20594.00594.002,574
    NWCL515.00-1.44521.00505.00519.904,236
    NYADI338.001.05344.40334.10344.401,603
    OHL639.900.46640.00630.10637.00436
    OMPL806.50-1.63819.90798.00800.001,421
    PBD881,248.001.821,248.001,220.001,220.0045
    PBD931,115.00-1.331,133.001,100.001,100.00270
    PBLD841,099.900.451,099.901,099.901,099.9050
    PCBL270.00-1.82277.00270.00277.00269,288
    PCBLP110.004.76110.00108.00108.00238,699
    PCIL600.00-0.99608.00595.00606.0018,006
    PFL328.000.61334.90325.00334.9013,404
    PHCL341.802.3343.00335.00338.00366,600
    PMHPL304.001.67332.90290.00290.008,295
    PMLI433.00-0.18443.00427.10438.003,059
    PPCL330.000.3332.00326.60332.0010,702
    PPL318.00-0.41322.90303.40303.4010,167
    PRIN595.000595.00585.10595.007,413
    PROFL369.100.57372.00368.10371.004,631
    PROFLP204.000204.00204.00204.0024,819
    PRSF12.200.0812.5312.0512.05168,000
    PRVU191.400.63193.90190.00190.00254,527
    PSF10.94-0.9111.0510.9211.001,600
    PURE756.000.13760.00744.00755.001,749
    RADHI705.000.71714.00695.50699.0019,764
    RAWA408.900.71410.60404.20406.003,064
    RBBD20881,119.001.721,119.001,100.001,100.00125
    RBBF408.95-0.679.018.748.74500
    RBCL14,200.00-0.5514,278.0014,200.0014,278.0021
    RBCLPO11,000.00-2.0211,300.0011,000.0011,300.00346
    RFPL333.000.91346.50328.00346.5020,701
    RHGCL258.000.39260.70255.00255.008,592
    RHPL165.000.79167.00160.00163.0054,674
    RIDI342.903.75348.00327.00329.00278,540
    RLEL643.000.16658.00630.00658.005,477
    RLFL413.200.05414.80410.00410.007,306
    RMF19.320.229.329.209.2040,489
    RNLI455.50-0.5460.00451.10451.1012,492
    RSDC624.00-0.64627.00618.00627.001,801
    RSML2,643.00-0.152,660.002,620.002,650.0018,730
    RSY9.41-0.429.459.369.45900
    RSY29.001.129.008.808.801,300
    RURU604.000.23605.00590.10590.106,300
    SABBL815.90-0.74830.00780.90780.905,404
    SADBL417.001.71419.00405.10405.1039,205
    SAEF29.302.769.309.059.051,600
    SAGAR1,568.701.221,568.701,511.001,511.001,462
    SAGF9.3009.508.848.847,900
    SAHAS698.900.56700.00693.10695.0059,628
    SAIL919.000940.00909.00910.004,428
    SALICO520.00-0.19525.00520.00522.106,406
    SAND20851,130.003.21,130.001,127.001,127.0050
    SANIMA392.000397.00387.00392.00249,183
    SANVI495.900.18503.90470.30470.304,295
    SAPDBL563.900.88569.90545.30545.309,436
    SAPIL1,129.00-0.181,139.801,100.001,116.0011,946
    SARBTM813.900.48814.00805.00808.5025,442
    SBD871,105.700.31,105.701,105.701,105.7025
    SBD891,183.10-0.581,183.101,183.101,183.1025
    SBI429.90-0.94433.90426.00430.00138,914
    SBL425.90-1.11434.90423.50430.00119,754
    SBLD891,455.00-31,455.001,455.001,455.0010
    SCB678.000.22680.50675.00680.0022,010
    SEF9.810.629.929.819.8225,000
    SEF29.251.099.259.169.169,700
    SFEF9.502.819.519.309.5141,450
    SFMF9.40-0.749.429.409.405,100
    SGHC293.501.45294.90288.00288.005,298
    SGHL456.000.44459.60450.00454.0016,989
    SGIC386.00-0.77388.00382.10388.007,029
    SHEL305.001.4306.00300.00300.0054,720
    SHINE416.001.46417.00406.00408.0032,371
    SHINED1,160.001.311,160.001,160.001,160.00125
    SHIVM679.000.12687.80677.30680.0078,903
    SHL517.00-0.37518.60516.00517.0034,376
    SHLB1,262.002.981,262.001,260.001,261.00100
    SHPC529.000.47529.80525.00525.0045,221
    SICL547.000.55554.90544.00544.002,933
    SIFC469.500.11473.90464.30473.904,776
    SIGS29.582.99.589.589.5810,000
    SIGS310.27-0.2910.2710.2710.27300
    SIKLES582.501.3584.90571.20576.004,453
    SINDU410.00-2.15419.80408.00410.004,613
    SIPD510.000527.90500.00500.009,713
    SJCL240.000.33243.60236.00236.006,550
    SJLIC427.900.09435.00425.00425.0011,244
    SKBBL760.001.1760.00751.00751.0017,673
    SKHEL742.603742.60704.40721.003,077
    SKHL683.50-0.67694.00683.10688.004,910
    SLBBL829.000.18835.00826.90835.001,482
    SLBSL867.001.06867.00850.00850.00425
    SLCF9.2009.208.968.96400
    SMATA670.000.01674.00662.00662.105,104
    SMB1,760.40-0.651,822.001,760.401,806.00721
    SMFBS1,310.002.341,313.001,275.001,275.10562
    SMH533.00-1.3546.60531.00532.0018,312
    SMHL479.001.33480.00473.00473.1098,051
    SMJC418.900.94420.00405.50405.5013,543
    SMPDA723.000.43729.90715.00718.00346
    SNLI418.80-0.17423.60416.00420.0026,110
    SNORL820.00-2.38844.00804.00820.008,951
    SOHL624.000637.90620.00624.0087,946
    SONA433.00-0.21440.00428.00428.20107,836
    SOPL600.00-1.64618.00600.00612.0011,476
    SPC380.00-0.78389.90379.00383.001,795
    SPDL345.000.88348.00341.00341.0029,149
    SPHL498.90-0.02509.90485.00499.0014,924
    SPIL624.000.66624.00610.00620.004,091
    SPL571.000.58578.00565.00565.004,130
    SRLI380.900.24383.90374.00374.0014,553
    SSHL208.000210.00207.90208.1081,356
    STC5,560.000.915,588.905,540.005,588.90371
    SWASTIK1,625.000.311,665.001,620.001,630.00510
    SWBBL705.000.71706.00696.00696.003,221
    SWMF589.00-0.99595.90586.10592.001,251
    SYPNL1,286.30-0.981,299.001,280.001,299.0040,641
    TAMOR557.00-0.36565.00552.10559.00125,474
    TPC362.00-0.58365.00358.00363.1017,622
    TPKHL447.00-2.61462.00436.20436.2013,037
    TRH825.001.25825.00816.10816.20887
    TSHL339.002.42340.90331.70340.90689
    TTL647.000.5650.00636.00642.004,529
    TVCL279.801.41279.80269.00269.001,714
    UAIL365.001.28367.40361.10366.906,367
    UHEWA588.00-0.84597.00587.10597.001,829
    ULBSL2,566.00-2.312,566.002,349.002,495.50660
    ULHC318.000327.60313.00313.003,188
    UMHL559.000.2559.70549.00549.0080,400
    UMRH506.800.16510.00504.60508.002,092
    UNHPL353.901.11356.00350.00350.108,565
    UNLB1,230.000.821,256.001,211.601,256.00210
    UPCL328.000.92328.00324.10325.0017,591
    UPPER193.000.52193.90190.50192.0065,666
    USHEC502.30-0.34505.80502.10502.1014,821
    USHL506.00-1.63514.50503.00503.00371
    USLB1,040.10-0.931,054.901,035.001,048.0097
    VLBS608.002.88620.00591.10591.102,637
    VLUCL369.90-0.03369.90363.70364.601,971
    YMHL462.000.15484.20458.10484.207,206