SymbolLTP% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ACLBSL1,452.00-0.751,522.001,452.001,492.001,568
    ADBL545.003.02559.00532.00539.50107,458
    AHPC624.00-2.8652.00610.00650.00218,515
    AIL759.50-3.12799.60758.00798.005,340
    AKJCL371.00-3.39390.00365.00390.0011,633
    AKPL600.00-1.48621.10591.00621.10119,202
    ALBSL1,716.000.591,752.301,712.001,712.001,323
    ALICL1,230.00-1.61,275.001,226.001,252.0018,282
    API488.00-1.41504.00480.00503.00188,130
    BARUN548.00-2.32572.00541.00572.0020,691
    BBC5,645.00-1.835,895.005,645.005,850.00509
    BFC505.101.14535.00491.00509.3041,662
    BNT10,350.001.4710,350.0010,350.0010,350.0010
    BOKL365.002.82376.00355.00361.60144,551
    BPCL535.00-0.37550.00530.00541.0029,707
    CBBL1,721.00-0.981,755.001,706.001,750.0033,315
    CBL268.002.68275.00260.80266.20173,673
    CCBL262.002.7266.00254.00260.20131,847
    CFCL624.002.31642.00605.00622.0066,562
    CGH1,375.10-3.641,429.001,346.001,429.009,224
    CHCL596.00-1.16614.00590.00610.0034,701
    CHDC993.00-3.031,044.40990.001,044.0015,198
    CHL576.00-2.04599.70568.20599.7024,652
    CIT3,525.00-0.593,600.003,485.003,600.0012,641
    CLBSL1,300.00-1.891,345.001,300.001,335.001,825
    CMF110.000.410.249.859.85142,500
    CMF210.653.710.6510.4710.472,100
    CORBL939.90-2.35981.70921.90981.706,123
    CZBIL411.004.05420.00402.90402.90323,686
    DDBL1,722.00-1.61,787.001,715.001,770.0029,023
    DDBLPO545.000545.00545.00545.0035,000
    DHPL365.00-2.41395.90359.00381.4015,739
    EBL735.002.94748.00724.00728.2094,586
    EDBL678.300.56714.00660.00687.9019,681
    EIC695.00-1.42719.00695.00719.009,821
    EICPO390.00-4.15415.00386.50415.001,244
    FMDBL1,009.00-0.591,035.00995.001,035.0024,795
    FOWAD2,700.00-0.042,750.502,689.002,710.004,146
    GBBL606.00-0.98624.20596.10624.00113,046
    GBIME443.003.26461.00436.00437.50177,882
    GBIMEP162.000162.00162.00162.005,828
    GBLBS1,017.00-1.161,068.001,010.001,049.0010,465
    GFCL800.002.56824.00777.00795.6052,733
    GHL404.00-3.99445.00404.00429.0013,606
    GIC631.00-1.41652.00627.00652.004,342
    GILB2,150.000.72,265.002,133.002,157.105,637
    GIMES120.861.7621.2020.8120.90209,130
    GLBSL1,580.00-0.631,610.001,580.001,610.00390
    GLH478.00-4.02507.90470.70507.9017,742
    GLICL625.00-2.34648.00619.40648.0021,617
    GMFBS1,510.00-1.951,555.501,510.001,525.00883
    GMFIL586.000.7609.00560.00593.0052,190
    GRDBL430.000.23455.10415.00437.5011,259
    GUFL1,001.00-1.671,080.00995.001,038.3026,012
    GWFD831,135.001.341,135.001,120.001,120.00102
    HDHPC361.00-2.04382.50355.00375.80109,006
    HDL6,860.000.287,050.006,790.006,977.0019,975
    HGI712.000730.00710.00722.0011,814
    HIDCL390.00-1.52411.00386.00403.0051,745
    HPPL551.00-3.33580.00540.00580.0025,759
    HURJA473.00-0.21498.60443.00475.0010,909
    ICFC856.004.31870.00820.00837.0095,625
    ICFCD831,125.00-1.321,125.001,125.001,125.0025
    IGI1,050.00-0.941,090.001,049.001,080.9016,244
    ILBS1,632.00-1.571,675.001,632.001,665.001,031
    JBBL551.000.36561.00535.00559.90128,403
    JBLB4,290.00-2.464,489.004,270.004,400.0012,801
    JFL662.902.78685.00650.00657.4034,857
    JLI629.00-0.47640.50629.00635.0011,235
    JOSHI375.00-3.25396.00370.00395.007,759
    JSLBB3,110.00-1.273,213.003,110.003,213.00245
    KBL346.003.59355.00340.60340.60320,870
    KBLPO155.800155.80155.80155.8015,000
    KEF9.56-0.429.889.509.5049,650
    KKHC372.00-2.87405.00363.00390.6037,151
    KLBSL1,440.00-2.041,529.301,440.001,499.401,169
    KMCDB1,224.10-3.611,295.001,224.001,295.001,960
    KPCL630.00-1.56661.00605.40652.006,559
    KRBL490.000516.00471.00499.8022,598
    KSBBL694.000715.00677.00707.8097,760
    LBBL600.00-0.66626.00588.00616.00148,608
    LBL371.003.92379.00364.00364.10123,055
    LEC413.00-3.48436.40405.10432.1014,330
    LEMF10.13010.4010.1310.3393,050
    LGIL725.00-1.23744.00721.00736.0011,920
    LICN1,938.00-1.922,015.001,900.001,980.006,787
    LLBS1,988.20-1.432,040.001,985.002,017.002,515
    LUK10.01-1.8610.3410.0110.2049,500
    MBL415.004.27422.00405.00405.00527,716
    MDB703.000.43720.00680.00710.0032,666
    MEGA359.003.22371.20351.00354.70308,962
    MEGAPO120.000120.00120.00120.0021,191
    MEN1,220.001.671,224.001,174.001,224.002,120
    MERO1,399.00-1.341,446.001,390.001,446.0020,447
    MFIL1,120.001.911,155.001,103.001,115.0068,238
    MFLD85980.00-0.52980.00980.00980.0054
    MHNL499.00-2.82530.00475.10520.0024,798
    MKJC190.201.98190.20186.50186.5033
    MKLB1,317.20101,317.201,221.401,221.40100
    MLBBL1,772.000.111,805.001,770.001,805.001,387
    MLBL599.000.34615.00585.10608.90127,117
    MLBSL4,361.00-1.624,440.004,351.204,434.00310
    MMFDB1,588.001.661,600.001,567.001,593.006,109
    MNBBL717.10-0.26744.00705.00730.0084,868
    MPFL565.004.82581.00549.70549.7019,815
    MSLB1,915.00-0.781,980.001,915.001,915.00884
    NABBC889.40-0.07925.10870.00907.007,309
    NABIL1,441.001.171,455.001,430.001,441.10122,970
    NBB458.805.71477.00442.60442.60401,837
    NBF214.61-0.6114.7014.5814.70183,900
    NBL516.905.49530.00499.80499.80482,672
    NCCB321.002.13333.40315.00320.00200,975
    NEF15.540.9115.7015.2915.70216,261
    NFS566.00-2.92596.10549.00593.0040,614
    NGPL725.00-0.14760.00697.00740.5058,921
    NHDL590.00-0.51607.00575.00582.0029,493
    NHPC444.00-1.11460.00437.00457.90361,826
    NIBLPF11.10-0.5411.3811.0011.3811,515
    NIBSF111.98-3.6212.2011.9812.203,500
    NIBSF29.900.110.059.899.8914,050
    NICA890.000915.00887.00907.80190,493
    NICAD82831,044.001.941,044.001,044.001,044.0025
    NICBF10.550.9610.5510.4610.4614,355
    NICGF11.641.5711.6411.3911.4613,250
    NICL845.00-0.12866.50840.00862.9013,543
    NICLBSL1,330.00-0.371,380.001,326.001,360.0011,061
    NICSF9.46-1.159.609.399.3928,000
    NIFRA384.00-1.29398.00377.00382.70165,218
    NIL1,300.00-2.911,375.001,275.001,365.0020,321
    NLBBL1,325.00-0.971,355.001,320.101,355.0012,725
    NLG892.000.24925.00885.00907.005,181
    NLIC1,725.00-0.171,795.001,711.001,755.0045,089
    NLICL1,031.00-1.811,079.001,020.001,050.0023,095
    NLICP1,005.9021,005.901,005.901,005.9022,000
    NMB432.201.93449.00432.00432.40169,351
    NMB5011.47011.6911.4711.47134,560
    NMBHF111.00-0.1811.1011.0011.0416,845
    NMBMF1,360.0001,390.001,350.101,385.003,538
    NMFBS2,750.00-2.652,860.002,750.002,830.006,120
    NRIC1,373.00-0.761,415.001,350.001,400.0051,164
    NRN753.70-2.12785.00735.00780.0025,814
    NSLB1,494.00-2.281,556.001,465.001,530.002,925
    NTC1,080.00-0.461,098.001,064.001,098.0020,022
    NUBL1,515.00-0.21,550.001,515.001,548.0012,795
    OHL532.00-3.27561.00532.00561.005,417
    PBD851,000.0001,000.001,000.001,000.0010
    PBLD841,025.000.481,025.001,025.001,025.00200
    PCBL505.004.55520.00490.00492.60388,020
    PFL673.002.59693.00664.00669.1024,984
    PIC1,070.00-3.211,107.001,048.601,107.0022,127
    PICL690.00-1.12711.00690.00711.0011,105
    PICLPO367.000367.00367.00367.0025,000
    PLI650.10-1.35678.30650.00659.006,058
    PLIC892.905.29900.00855.00864.1036,929
    PMHPL350.00-5.25382.50350.00370.0017,105
    PPCL467.90-3.13483.00459.80483.0016,259
    PRIN810.00-2.85849.10803.60841.007,941
    PROFL445.00-1.74471.00435.10461.9045,242
    PRVU434.004.23443.70424.00424.70234,717
    PSF9.16-4.589.749.169.4579,420
    RADHI705.000.28731.00692.00717.0027,572
    RBCL18,599.000.5318,871.0018,301.0018,871.00210
    RBCLPO14,024.00-1.9314,330.0014,024.0014,200.00260
    RHPC852.900.21885.30837.10868.10134,829
    RHPL401.90-1.01422.10396.10397.9065,305
    RLFL645.002.87657.00620.00639.5049,086
    RLI586.10-0.66609.00581.10581.108,965
    RMDC1,606.90-2.271,665.001,588.001,665.0020,422
    RMF19.710.629.889.479.4748,000
    RRHP658.00-1.42680.00650.00680.0081,634
    RSDC900.00-3.23948.00890.00948.0010,601
    RURU1,170.00-2.991,240.001,170.001,206.003,638
    SABSL1,723.00-1.541,775.001,721.001,751.002,747
    SADBL465.00-3.12505.00464.00489.0083,032
    SAEF12.600.9612.9712.6012.72133,110
    SAND20851,035.0001,035.001,035.001,035.0050
    SANIMA533.804.67549.00520.20520.20563,759
    SAPDBL420.00-2.55448.30417.00439.6023,980
    SBCF9.60-0.529.809.469.6534,550
    SBI375.001.08380.00370.00378.0027,484
    SBL522.003.57535.00510.00510.00236,120
    SCB545.001.06563.00545.00550.0013,305
    SDLBSL1,775.00-1.281,833.901,775.001,833.002,033
    SEF10.560.5710.7010.5610.6027,500
    SFCL550.00-1.79581.90535.00571.2041,639
    SFMF10.80-2.4411.2310.8011.10163,323
    SGI658.000.3682.00652.70652.705,911
    SHEL461.00-1.71487.30459.00478.009,759
    SHINE518.00-0.58542.00506.00531.00101,518
    SHIVM1,490.00-1.971,534.001,475.001,525.0012,306
    SHL255.00-2.67266.00254.00266.0034,255
    SHPC511.00-0.97526.20505.00526.0069,040
    SIC1,270.00-0.941,306.001,270.001,306.002,362
    SICL1,782.500.141,815.001,781.001,815.0011,987
    SIFC580.001.81600.00550.00581.0059,047
    SIGS210.42-0.9510.5810.4010.55187,570
    SIL904.90-1.53937.00900.00924.005,610
    SINDU503.00-0.59526.00488.00516.1031,232
    SJCL400.00-1.96420.00396.90416.0027,553
    SKBBL1,725.000.291,779.001,704.301,752.009,528
    SLBBL1,555.000.321,581.001,550.001,581.007,661
    SLBSL1,316.00-1.721,365.001,315.001,365.00415
    SLCF9.72-0.8210.009.729.8032,450
    SLI613.00-2.7642.00610.00642.0025,199
    SLICL825.000839.00824.50835.0020,349
    SMATA1,439.000.911,455.001,426.001,430.001,718
    SMB2,451.00-2.352,716.202,411.002,560.00401
    SMFBS2,460.00-3.342,494.102,430.102,494.10618
    SMFDB1,396.00-1.341,443.301,396.001,443.301,886
    SPDL514.10-3.55543.60509.00543.0048,152
    SRBL347.003.12360.00337.00343.20223,409
    SRBLD831,035.00-0.671,040.001,035.001,040.001,000
    SSHL416.00-3.35440.00408.00439.0044,254
    STC8,090.00-1.348,290.008,046.008,251.00550
    SWBBL1,637.00-1.151,685.001,637.001,660.0010,608
    TRH385.00-2.53400.10383.00400.1011,247
    UIC666.10-1.61680.00666.00672.0011,271
    ULI621.10-2.95650.00620.00643.0013,224
    UMHL542.300.61565.00528.00549.00330,963
    UMRH624.00-0.95654.80600.00642.006,725
    UNHPL435.00-2.36455.00428.00454.0028,112
    UNL19,000.00-2.5519,300.0019,000.0019,200.0050
    UPCL471.00-1.57494.90456.00488.0072,165
    UPPER685.00-1.15712.00674.00699.0079,322
    USLB1,956.000.051,994.001,956.001,994.00290
    VLBS1,625.10-0.31,655.001,625.001,630.002,784