SymbolLTPLTV% ChangeHighLowOpenQty.
    ADBL414.00200415.00412.00413.0017,256
    AHPC96.0020097.0096.0097.004,308
    AKBSL410.0010-0.97422.00410.00414.001,080
    AKJCL56.0020-3.4557.0055.0057.00195
    AKPL131.00100-0.76133.00129.00131.002,356
    ALBSL425.00100.47425.00417.00423.00310
    ALICL317.0045-0.31324.00316.00318.002,220
    API115.00500-0.86115.00113.00114.004,556
    BARUN88.0090-1.1288.0088.0088.00110
    BFC91.00305-1.0991.0090.0091.001,890
    BOKL250.00100253.00247.00250.008,143
    BPCL362.00400.56364.00358.00360.001,988
    CBBL965.00150968.00956.00956.00437
    CBL144.00100.7145.00142.00144.0032,113
    CCBL154.00940156.00153.00153.0021,755
    CEFL101.00120-0.98101.00101.00101.00120
    CHCL417.0050-0.48424.00416.00420.005,238
    CHL82.0010-1.282.0082.0082.0034
    CIT1,798.001001.071,820.001,771.001,771.00864
    CLBSL510.00100.79516.00510.00516.0060
    CMF19.151,0000.779.159.089.001,200
    CORBL109.0090-1.8109.00109.00109.0090
    CZBIL196.001211.03196.00193.00194.008,949
    DBBL127.00100127.00125.00126.0022,325
    DDBL720.00200.28729.00704.00704.001,006
    DHPL56.0010-1.7556.0056.0056.0010
    EBL569.001000.18571.00565.00567.002,297
    EDBL269.001000.75269.00265.00265.001,480
    EIC248.00180-1.98252.00248.00248.003,116
    FMDBL367.0050-0.81377.00367.00372.002,860
    FOWAD1,285.00180.781,290.001,275.001,250.00609
    GBBL208.005000210.00207.00210.005,172
    GBLBS324.00100.62327.00317.00317.004,525
    GDBL204.00200-0.97206.00203.00206.009,190
    GFCL133.00700135.00133.00135.00540
    GHL65.00301.5665.0064.0065.00150
    GILB717.00101.99717.00700.00700.0037
    GIMES16.60500-3.376.726.606.0020,500
    GLBSL441.00102.08444.00425.00425.00480
    GLICL358.0010-2.98376.00358.00376.001,816
    GMFBS469.0010-0.21475.00462.00470.00300
    GMFIL115.002000115.00113.00113.00287
    GRDBL103.0050-0.96103.00102.00102.00140
    GUFL111.002000.91111.00109.00109.005,881
    HBL500.00780.4507.00498.00502.00717
    HDL1,473.00101.941,473.001,445.001,465.00455
    HGI270.001000280.00270.00275.001,533
    HIDCL132.00100.76134.00131.00131.003,467
    HPPL134.00103.08134.00128.00128.00510
    HURJA109.0020-2.68114.00109.00112.00190
    ICFC152.0010-1.3152.00152.00152.0010
    IGI306.00802306.00303.00303.00700
    ILBS432.00100.7433.00419.00429.00998
    JBBL155.002640157.00155.00155.002,210
    JFL198.00100200.00195.00198.00200
    JOSHI59.00203.5159.0056.0056.00240
    KADBL183.00236-1.61183.00183.00183.00536
    KBL178.003000179.00176.00179.009,475
    KKHC49.00158049.0049.0049.002,668
    KPCL77.0060078.0077.0077.00370
    KRBL100.00501.01100.00100.00100.0050
    KSBBL139.00760140.00138.00138.002,522
    LBBL171.001000.59172.00170.00170.0011,433
    LBL211.0022-0.94214.00211.00212.006,955
    LEMF6.843,000-0.156.846.786.009,700
    LGIL363.001302.54374.00360.00361.001,286
    LICN1,004.0010-0.991,024.001,004.001,024.0020
    LLBS660.001000.92660.00650.00650.00224
    LVF18.602,000-2.498.658.608.004,000
    MBL248.0090-0.4256.00247.00253.0019,765
    MDB246.00101.23246.00231.00239.002,803
    MEGA195.00100.52195.00192.00193.0014,622
    MERO550.00100550.00545.00548.00318
    MFIL122.001,900-0.81125.00122.00123.005,481
    MHNL78.0050-3.780.0078.0080.00730
    MLBL211.0010-0.47214.00209.00214.005,365
    MNBBL302.001000.33305.00300.00300.005,791
    MPFL103.00160103.00102.00102.0032
    MSLB930.00100930.00912.00920.00172
    MSMBS456.00500.22464.00456.00460.00182
    NABIL760.0023-0.65768.00760.00761.006,194
    NADEP406.0080-0.98410.00402.00402.00651
    NAGRO759.00101.2759.00730.00735.00130
    NBB210.002000.96210.00207.00208.0028,546
    NBL314.00100.96317.00311.00311.009,235
    NCCB195.0010-1.02200.00194.00194.0018,212
    NEF7.703,000-1.287.807.657.0031,476
    NGPL100.001,0001.01100.0099.00100.001,047
    NHDL93.0010-1.0693.0093.0093.0010
    NHPC53.00100055.0053.0054.003,000
    NIB441.00360443.00439.00439.004,674
    NIBLPF6.574,000-1.946.686.576.0031,990
    NIBPO420.003320420.00415.00415.00371
    NIBSF19.1061009.109.108.000
    NICA379.00660-1.04390.00378.00390.0013,501
    NICGF8.43100-1.988.438.438.00300
    NICL269.00100.75275.00263.00267.003,970
    NIL361.00200-1.37370.00361.00365.002,115
    NLBBL506.00501.81506.00506.00506.00150
    NLG590.00111.9590.00590.00590.0011
    NLIC760.00150.13766.00755.00760.0010,963
    NLICL485.00562.11497.00470.00470.00628
    NMBHF18.1837108.188.188.00371
    NMBMF1,050.001000.861,050.001,027.001,030.00228
    NMBSF19.601,500-1.649.769.609.003,056
    NMFBS1,685.00200.721,700.001,646.001,675.00823
    NNLB428.002001.66428.00413.00413.00950
    NSEWA385.00100-1.28390.00385.00390.00160
    NTC628.00100.48634.00622.00634.00220
    NUBL850.005000850.00840.00850.002,713
    OHL531.00162.12550.00520.00520.00358
    PCBL263.002000.38264.00258.00262.008,230
    PFL134.00340.75134.00132.00132.00228
    PIC374.00200381.00368.00370.001,408
    PICL449.0011-0.22450.00437.00450.00215
    PLIC330.00191.85330.00319.00325.00584
    PMHPL89.0010-3.2692.0089.0092.00290
    PPCL92.0010094.0091.0091.00560
    PRIN300.00101.01308.00296.00296.003,701
    PRVU261.004130270.00259.00270.0048,061
    RADHI138.00112.22138.00136.00136.00100
    RBCL8,600.00200.298,746.008,600.008,746.0030
    RBCLPO7,301.0020-1.347,450.007,301.007,450.00100
    RHPC84.0038-1.1886.0084.0086.00825
    RHPL154.00830-0.65161.00153.00155.0027,512
    RLFL109.0059-0.91110.00109.00110.001,521
    RMDC608.0014-1.14626.00608.00615.00299
    RRHP110.00101.85110.00102.00108.00260
    RSDC326.00200-1.21331.00324.00324.001,095
    SABSL462.00101.76463.00447.00454.001,550
    SADBL139.001200.72139.00139.00139.00453
    SANIMA348.00200.87348.00344.00345.0013,392
    SBI406.0065-1.22411.00405.00410.005,483
    SBL328.008540.61330.00327.00330.0026,001
    SCB561.00801.08572.00552.00555.006,871
    SDESI602.00500610.00601.00610.00262
    SEF8.811,900-1.568.818.788.006,600
    SFFIL200.00203.9206.00193.00193.00402
    SHINE253.00153.27253.00243.00245.001,144
    SHIVM553.00301.84570.00535.00535.0021,656
    SHL210.00144-0.47215.00210.00212.004,084
    SHPC188.0020-2.08193.00184.00193.007,701
    SIC470.00250-1.26470.00468.00470.00525
    SICL714.00501.13714.00710.00710.00570
    SIFC150.00100150.00149.00149.0025
    SIL382.0050-1.29390.00382.00390.00210
    SINDU130.0010-1.52130.00130.00130.0010
    SJCL164.0010-1.2170.00164.00166.0011,060
    SKBBL905.00151.69907.00900.00907.001,092
    SLBBL541.00401.5542.00532.00540.00969
    SLBSL672.0010-1.03692.00666.00666.00140
    SLICL273.00763.02278.00270.00270.002,213
    SMATA535.0010-2.9573.00535.00562.00725
    SMB428.00102.15428.00416.00420.0070
    SMFBS796.00100.76796.00776.00776.00120
    SMFDB500.001440500.00500.00500.00144
    SPARS551.00102.42551.00530.00538.00210
    SPDL70.0014070.0070.0070.00456
    SRBL235.00100239.00232.00232.0021,068
    STC658.00104.94658.00658.00658.0010
    SWBBL905.003000.56905.00905.00905.00300
    TRH279.0020-0.71285.00276.00276.001,775
    UFL179.0020-2.19180.00177.00180.001,140
    UIC257.00584-1.15265.00256.00257.001,899
    UMHL105.001900.96105.00102.00102.00702
    UNHPL51.0010-3.7752.0051.0052.00300
    UNL18,621.0010-1.9918,621.0018,621.0018,621.0010
    UPCL78.0070-2.581.0078.0079.00720
    UPPER238.00101.28238.00231.00235.0015,625
    VLBS558.0010-1.41560.00550.00555.00223