As of 2026/10/14 15:00:00 Go to your Watchlist →
    SymbolLTP% ChangeOpenHighLowQty.PCloseDiff.
    ACLBSL846.00-0.7865.00845.50850.001,190
    ADBL328.002.47328.00320.00320.10139,162
    ADBLD831,040.0001,047.901,040.001,047.90130
    AHL365.00-0.41377.40361.20361.20336
    AHPC255.900.75257.50254.00254.3032,097
    AKJCL344.001.45346.20339.10340.00102,379
    AKPL251.000.76251.00248.30248.3057,832
    ALBSL1,185.001.711,190.001,165.201,165.2017,902
    ALICL432.001.41432.00422.20429.9020,243
    ANLB4,847.901.554,849.004,774.004,774.00395
    APHL596.40-2.05607.70591.00599.008,265
    API337.000.3337.40335.00337.00153,243
    AVYAN1,016.100.311,020.001,006.001,013.001,434
    BANDIPUR559.001.3560.00543.30551.006,243
    BARUN330.001.16331.00327.00330.0044,034
    BBC4,029.500.994,037.503,985.004,037.00160
    BEDC290.400.14294.00289.00290.004,917
    BFC445.000.91448.00441.00443.005,345
    BGWT485.10-2490.00482.20490.003,069
    BHCL522.500.29527.00516.30516.3019,914
    BHL219.701.24220.00212.00212.00104,824
    BHPL410.00-1.8418.00400.00417.107,921
    BJHL545.000546.90530.00530.003,003
    BNHC272.60-0.11276.00272.00276.006,904
    BNT11,900.000.4611,900.0011,850.0011,850.0050
    BPCL647.00-0.42651.80640.00646.1026,323
    BUNGAL475.00-0.94477.80468.00468.003,865
    C30MF9.2909.299.299.29100
    CBBL967.000.52974.00963.20964.008,925
    CBLD881,255.002.031,255.001,255.001,255.0010
    CCBD881,230.0001,230.001,230.001,230.0025
    CFCL550.90-2.5569.00536.80536.8040,783
    CGH744.900.92746.50737.00738.0010,891
    CHCL329.00-0.3331.00326.00330.0029,100
    CHDC2,294.00-1.042,330.002,288.502,320.0010,895
    CHL256.900.75259.90253.00253.0010,155
    CIT1,720.000.581,720.001,705.001,710.004,490
    CITY319.00-3.33335.00314.00314.00309,210
    CIZBD901,230.000.411,250.001,223.001,223.00383
    CKHL501.50-2.32504.00501.20502.00310
    CLI441.50-0.11446.00435.00435.003,863
    CORBL783.900.5800.00775.00794.002,378
    CREST1,030.00-0.771,089.901,025.101,089.902,005
    CSY8.690.358.708.558.554,300
    CYCL1,483.000.31,483.001,431.001,450.1012,604
    CZBIL221.902.4222.40213.40215.00267,809
    DDBL864.001.29864.00853.00853.005,578
    DHEL508.000.59508.00490.00505.0015,475
    DHPL267.00-0.74270.00264.10268.802,467
    DLBS1,095.00-0.181,151.801,070.001,151.80440
    DOLTI306.300.76307.00303.10303.108,001
    DORDI261.000262.00248.00248.0037,560
    EBL716.001.42741.00700.30741.0052,480
    EBLD851,151.00-0.261,151.001,131.001,131.00165
    EBLD861,090.10-1.081,102.001,090.101,102.0025
    EBLD911,242.003.241,242.001,205.001,205.003,510
    EBLEB891,120.000.811,120.001,110.001,110.0050
    ECL1,190.00-4.951,245.001,190.001,244.009,604
    EDBL582.801.71582.90562.80563.004,145
    EHPL317.00-1.92339.00312.00339.004,942
    ENL475.00-1.04494.40470.00494.4024,877
    FMDBL716.00-1.51731.90702.00727.0017,916
    FOWAD893.801.34893.80882.00882.002,501
    GBBL414.901.05415.00407.10411.9053,574
    GBIME251.501.21260.90246.00260.90194,490
    GBIMESY29.0109.018.958.951,300
    GBLBS650.000653.00641.00650.003,995
    GCIL387.600.68388.00380.40385.0016,386
    GFCL550.000.16552.00549.10549.102,738
    GHL294.00-2.33307.10291.00291.00728,676
    GIBF110.23-0.210.2510.2210.227,900
    GILB1,096.500.051,110.001,090.201,096.001,691
    GLBSL1,528.002.021,542.001,528.001,540.00873
    GLH265.600.23267.00260.30265.0043,631
    GMFBS1,066.002.51,066.001,038.001,038.00114
    GMFIL411.000.39412.00407.50409.504,350
    GMLI935.001.93944.80917.00944.80395
    GRDBL913.900.48915.00890.00890.001,825
    GSY9.401.089.409.039.4030,900
    GUFL495.002.27495.00480.00484.007,872
    GVL521.004.2525.00500.20500.20162,074
    GWFD831,045.0001,045.001,045.001,045.00100
    H802011.30011.3011.0611.1018,790
    HATHY410.000.37415.00407.40410.00112,694
    HBL201.801.46202.00197.20200.00112,614
    HDHPC221.000.91223.00218.00220.00154,622
    HDL1,289.900.231,299.001,286.201,299.0034,425
    HEI434.400.35438.00425.70432.9023,587
    HFIN521.00-0.74540.00515.10524.0011,591
    HHL342.900.85346.60338.00344.0019,538
    HIDCL252.000.6253.00250.10250.5022,090
    HIDCLP186.800.21187.00185.00186.0084,808
    HIMSTAR613.900.97614.00596.00600.00932
    HLBSL873.001.51873.00865.00865.001,158
    HLI303.900.33306.00300.60306.0013,387
    HLICF8.311.718.418.018.012,800
    HPPL396.300.08399.00393.10396.0071,966
    HRL475.000.61480.00471.00472.0032,358
    HURJA260.001.29260.00255.90257.0081,060
    ICFC612.701.11615.00600.00600.005,532
    ICFCD881,142.00-2.891,142.001,142.001,142.0025
    ICFCD891,141.00-0.781,150.001,127.201,137.10150
    IGI394.803.57395.00382.00382.0010,900
    IHL320.002.37323.00313.00315.001,130
    ILBS900.000909.00888.20900.003,148
    ILI438.100.71438.50431.00435.0017,333
    JBBL346.001.32350.00339.60341.0071,684
    JBLB1,274.001.111,280.001,260.001,260.001,675
    JFL267.00-0.37268.60264.00268.005,170
    JHAPA918.00-0.76918.00910.00910.002,248
    JOSHI259.900.39264.00258.20264.007,863
    JSLBB928.00-0.74935.00901.00935.00412
    KAHL446.90-0.25447.00440.00440.0010,130
    KBL241.601.81243.00235.60237.001,103,357
    KBLD861,194.701.681,175.001,175.001,175.002
    KBLD891,325.002.631,325.001,325.001,325.0010
    KBSH890.10-0.99913.00890.00913.0010,704
    KDBY10.140.410.2310.0910.0934,101
    KDL531.100.78534.90525.30528.003,939
    KEF9.29-1.6910.329.209.7326,170
    KHPL614.00-0.2620.90610.00611.00929
    KKHC271.00-1.6279.00270.10272.0076,020
    KMCDB792.900.51812.00770.10788.901,140
    KPCL462.702.48465.00451.90454.006,429
    KSBBL465.001.97468.00456.00462.2016,474
    KSY8.83-2.438.838.828.821,300
    LBBL489.20-0.16490.00480.10490.0025,338
    LBBLD891,272.00-2.91,272.001,272.001,272.0025
    LEC242.00-1.22244.90238.10244.00325,841
    LICN804.001.01805.00790.10805.0014,095
    LLBS807.00-0.98813.00793.30800.00230
    LSD921,165.001.31,170.001,137.001,141.009,600
    LSH129.06-0.559.068.968.961,200
    LSL273.301.98274.00265.00266.00477,940
    LUK9.30-2.119.309.309.301,000
    MABEL508.90-0.43520.00500.10520.007,225
    MAKAR408.401.29413.90402.10402.1045,270
    MANDU773.000.78774.90751.00760.00850
    MATRI704.000.38713.00703.50713.00180
    MBJC313.000.87313.00306.40311.0095,465
    MBL270.902.61272.20260.00262.80184,619
    MBLEF9.16-2.359.389.109.102,420
    MCHL257.001.74257.00246.00254.203,314
    MDB567.800.76569.60557.10569.604,587
    MEHL243.00-1.82249.70241.00248.0026,749
    MEL207.50-0.95210.00207.50208.0017,690
    MEN662.00-0.15670.00660.00664.00147,185
    MEPDL610.000610.00601.00601.0011,961
    MERO584.001.57584.00572.00572.103,533
    MFIL766.00-1.16784.00755.00770.0023,254
    MFLD851,112.4031,112.401,112.401,112.4025
    MHCL281.702.44283.00272.60272.602,801
    MHL446.800.2446.80439.00440.009,464
    MHNL255.000.39256.00250.00250.0013,582
    MKCL760.00-0.63768.90756.00764.802,009
    MKHC250.901.17251.00247.50247.502,840
    MKHL498.00-0.34499.00490.00490.00971
    MKJC311.00-1.49314.90305.00310.0016,111
    MLBBL929.900.64929.90915.00915.001,175
    MLBL369.901.62369.90361.10364.0050,121
    MLBS992.902.89993.00949.10993.00400
    MLBSL1,055.50-0.421,065.001,050.001,051.10302
    MMF18.802.928.828.388.3813,171
    MMKJL350.002.94350.00331.10331.103,110
    MNBBL342.002.36342.00334.50337.9027,052
    MND84/851,069.000.191,069.001,069.001,069.0025
    MNMF19.051.469.058.928.923,300
    MPFL575.000.17575.00558.00564.003,351
    MSHL539.000.99540.00530.00530.305,091
    MSLB1,173.40-1.221,198.001,170.001,198.00885
    NABBC680.100.76706.90680.00695.005,081
    NABIL541.000.37543.00538.00539.0055,494
    NABILD20891,150.004.551,150.001,125.001,125.001,594
    NADEP674.002.12674.00655.00656.00677
    NBF29.11-0.879.119.109.112,750
    NBF39.252.669.259.019.028,650
    NBL309.700.88310.00304.00307.00262,439
    NBLD851,080.001.891,080.001,080.001,080.0025
    NESDO1,309.002.261,318.001,273.601,273.6072
    NFS470.001.08474.80465.00465.001,777
    NGPL397.001.28398.00393.00396.0055,691
    NHDL634.00-0.16634.10630.00630.0041
    NHPC260.00-1.81270.00251.00270.00162,921
    NIBLGF8.680.588.688.668.66300
    NIBLSTF8.551.548.648.418.63111,684
    NIBSF28.710.118.808.718.802,700
    NICA327.803.08329.60316.00320.00134,251
    NICAD20911,103.100.371,103.101,071.001,071.0055
    NICBF8.90-1.118.908.908.90350
    NICD881,100.50-0.951,111.001,111.001,111.005
    NICFC8.770.578.778.768.76500
    NICGF28.90-2.738.908.888.881,751
    NICL442.900.77444.00430.00433.009,189
    NICLBSL500.000.1503.20495.00500.002,549
    NICSF8.554.918.558.258.2529,240
    NIFRA247.001.11247.30242.00245.0052,929
    NIL520.000.04520.00514.00514.005,612
    NIMB198.001.02200.00194.00200.00263,135
    NIMBPO149.002.05149.00145.00145.1011,737
    NLG509.801.15509.80489.00489.002,116
    NLIC737.000.64737.00729.00731.5013,064
    NLICL579.000.7579.00572.10575.004,492
    NMB265.50-0.15269.00262.50264.00227,697
    NMBHF29.242.559.248.959.0010,000
    NMBMF594.000.68594.00588.00588.00850
    NMBUR93/94955.000.61955.00949.20949.20104
    NMFBS1,202.001.611,202.001,181.001,183.002,796
    NMIC785.00-0.62789.90771.10775.00978
    NMLBBL496.500.91496.50481.10493.007,261
    NRIC793.000.37799.00785.10785.2014,376
    NRM277.000.73277.00272.70275.009,541
    NRN1,370.000.571,399.001,330.001,330.0054,177
    NSIF210.090.910.119.899.893,100
    NSY9.02-2.89.029.019.011,500
    NTC911.000.77912.80903.00904.0019,190
    NUBL599.901.49608.00591.60600.002,571
    NWCL522.503.86527.00503.30503.304,305
    NYADI334.501.06336.00331.00331.004,062
    OHL637.000.16638.00620.00620.00333
    OMPL819.90-0.74820.00807.00807.001,547
    PBD931,130.000.611,130.001,123.001,125.00275
    PBLD841,095.002.541,095.001,095.001,095.0025
    PCBL275.000.92276.00273.00274.00262,068
    PCIL606.000.17614.00600.00600.0011,970
    PFL326.000.93328.90320.00320.008,266
    PHCL334.10-0.57337.80332.50335.0083,495
    PMHPL299.000.67299.00295.10295.107,893
    PMLI433.800.65434.00427.00432.007,657
    PPCL329.00-0.3333.00325.00333.0021,517
    PPL319.30-0.22319.90314.10317.009,422
    PRIN595.002.62595.10577.10577.108,169
    PROFL367.00-0.3371.00362.60368.003,185
    PRSF12.190.0812.2212.1712.1786,365
    PRVU190.201.17190.70178.60178.60209,431
    PSF11.040.1811.0411.0111.0110,100
    PURE755.002.03755.00739.00740.00472
    RADHI700.00-0.43711.90696.00710.0034,742
    RAWA406.000.74407.00401.00403.003,788
    RBBD20881,100.100.921,100.201,100.101,100.20105
    RBBF409.011.249.018.908.90400
    RBCL14,278.002.0614,278.0014,189.8014,189.9085
    RFPL330.000.06337.90327.20330.005,735
    RHGCL257.00-1.15261.00256.50261.008,974
    RHPL163.701.68163.70157.00157.0018,035
    RIDI330.50-1.25335.70325.20335.70126,721
    RLEL642.001.9642.00625.00630.106,772
    RLFL413.000.24415.00408.00408.104,284
    RMF19.300.549.309.109.1010,500
    RMF29.201.669.209.209.20100
    RNLI457.801.44458.00449.00452.0022,223
    RSDC628.001.29628.00619.00621.007,412
    RSML2,647.000.042,775.002,620.502,775.0020,595
    RSY9.450.119.509.359.3512,050
    RSY28.90-1.669.108.888.8837,800
    RURU602.60-1.86610.00596.10596.101,999
    SABBL822.000.24826.00779.00779.002,090
    SADBL410.001.23412.00402.30404.9016,655
    SAEF29.050.119.059.009.003,700
    SAGAR1,549.80-0.081,576.001,464.701,510.003,858
    SAGF9.30-2.119.309.249.24300
    SAHAS695.000700.00692.10699.9078,765
    SAIL919.000.99925.00900.00900.0012,353
    SALICO521.00-0.76540.00520.10540.003,516
    SANIMA392.002.08395.00384.00384.00273,487
    SANVI495.001.27499.00480.10488.003,972
    SAPDBL559.001.82568.00521.60521.6013,538
    SAPIL1,131.0001,139.001,107.201,121.008,189
    SARBTM810.000.37811.00805.00807.009,269
    SBCF9.0009.008.948.941,000
    SBI434.001.88434.60419.00426.00137,262
    SBID20901,190.008.181,190.001,125.001,125.001,413
    SBID891,190.002.591,190.001,189.001,189.0050
    SBL430.702.92432.00417.10418.50137,337
    SBLD20911,200.004.351,200.001,170.001,175.002,566
    SBLD891,500.0013.211,500.001,335.001,335.0064,870
    SCB676.500.97676.90670.00672.0018,077
    SCBD1,074.10-2.981,074.101,074.101,074.1025
    SEF9.750.839.759.739.75146,600
    SEF29.1509.159.009.003,400
    SFEF9.242.679.248.978.9710,400
    SFMF9.472.939.479.239.249,100
    SGHC289.30-0.24292.00288.60290.0016,777
    SGHL454.00-0.44460.00451.20456.0016,511
    SGIC389.001.59398.80379.10390.007,952
    SHEL300.801.62302.00296.10296.1039,245
    SHINE410.000.74413.90404.00404.0031,843
    SHINED1,145.00-0.431,160.001,145.001,160.00225
    SHIVM678.200.25679.80676.00676.0086,799
    SHL518.900.17520.00515.00519.0014,181
    SHLB1,225.50-2.821,226.001,225.501,225.5080
    SHPC526.50-0.23529.40525.00525.5038,291
    SICL544.00-0.18544.90529.00533.006,349
    SIFC469.00-1.01475.00465.10474.9011,856
    SIGS310.30010.3010.2510.25400
    SIKLES575.000.35576.00570.00573.008,320
    SINDU419.000420.00398.10398.105,280
    SIPD510.00-1.54518.00498.10510.0020,416
    SJCL239.200.04242.00227.30227.306,928
    SJLIC427.500.83429.00418.30420.1050,872
    SKBBL751.701.03754.90740.30745.008,298
    SKHEL721.00-0.28725.00678.00723.006,933
    SKHL688.100.45693.70675.00686.005,171
    SLBBL827.500.49830.00823.00823.604,892
    SLBSL857.900.6859.00850.00850.00403
    SLCF9.2009.209.139.20900
    SMATA669.901.04670.00660.00666.001,424
    SMB1,772.000.111,799.001,770.001,770.00257
    SMFBS1,280.10-3.751,319.001,280.001,319.00924
    SMH540.00-0.64544.90532.00544.9013,508
    SMHL472.70-0.06478.00470.00473.0023,698
    SMJC415.00-6.32421.00393.00421.0014,533
    SMPDA719.900.94719.90712.00713.00607
    SNLI419.500.84420.00413.00416.0015,155
    SNORL840.00-1.11850.10807.00807.0012,952
    SOHL624.000.48628.90614.00621.0085,350
    SONA433.900.21450.00427.10450.0079,105
    SOPL610.000.49611.00600.00600.0018,365
    SPC383.000.52383.00378.10380.003,699
    SPDL342.00-0.29345.00338.00341.0044,164
    SPHL499.000.6509.90483.00483.00693
    SPIL619.902.46619.90600.10605.005,070
    SPL567.70-1.78576.90567.00567.303,240
    SRLI380.000.53396.00373.20396.0063,812
    SSHL208.000.53209.00205.00206.90101,271
    STC5,510.00-0.75,593.005,502.005,593.00472
    SWASTIK1,620.00-2.71,650.001,601.001,622.10514
    SWBBL700.000.43701.90683.30686.009,591
    SWMF594.900.92594.90585.00589.50719
    SWMFPO327.000327.00327.00327.0030,000
    SYPNL1,299.001.891,299.001,256.001,260.0030,737
    TAMOR559.001.67559.00543.00546.00127,154
    TPC364.100.77365.90361.00361.304,960
    TPKHL459.003.17459.00430.00445.0020,309
    TRH814.800.1817.90800.10803.004,615
    TSHL331.00-0.9337.00328.00331.001,807
    TTL643.800.61643.80633.00635.006,921
    TVCL275.901.43279.00266.00279.002,934
    UAIL360.400.64364.00358.00358.006,685
    UHEWA593.000.51594.00587.00590.104,104
    ULBSL2,626.804.952,626.802,426.002,450.001,296
    ULHC318.00-3.64338.80315.00315.003,436
    UMHL557.900.61558.00551.20551.2091,640
    UMRH506.000.24510.00505.00505.002,976
    UNHPL350.00-0.43354.00349.00350.1011,550
    UNL49,955.001.9549,955.0049,299.9049,299.9050
    UNLB1,220.001.581,249.001,206.001,237.00220
    UPCL325.00-0.61330.00324.00330.0032,394
    UPPER192.001.05193.50190.00190.0052,480
    USHEC504.001.41504.00495.10498.006,199
    USHL514.400.86514.40500.50500.50610
    USLB1,049.902.131,077.901,015.001,057.001,334
    VLBS591.000.17595.00588.00588.00687
    VLUCL370.000370.00362.00365.403,470
    YMHL461.30-2.88480.00461.30475.0012,127